List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Tuesday 12th of February 2019      

397 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:00 am 161904368   BOONE, KAILEE NICOLE LEGAL ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
8:00 am 181906734   BOONE, KAILEE NICOLE LEGAL ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
8:00 am 181907792   BOONE, KAILEE NICOLE LEGAL ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
8:00 am 181912317   BOONE, KAILEE NICOLE LEGAL ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903276   ROCKMAN, ANDREW 2 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901146   WHITE, NICHOLAS DAVID 2 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906613   ARMIJO, ANTHONY JOE 4 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906615   MARTINEZ, SAMUEL FREDRICK JR 4 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906616   PARKER, RODNEY JERMAINE 4 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902681   CHRISTENSEN, JACOB SAMUEL ARR/BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900214   ROUSH, RICHARD ALAN ARR/STATE/SUMMONS/PFR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909177   AL-ALI, JIHAD S ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907201   CORNISH, MONIQUE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907697   GARCIA, KIMMIE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151913577   HILL, MIKA JANELL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909198   HOLLINGSWORTH, JEFFREY T ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900374   INSIXIENGMY, LEAH ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909205   LINDQUIST, BRADLEY MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900170   MORENO, FREDERICO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900428   PECK, NATALIE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900108   ROBBINS, GREGORY PHILLIP ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911113   SARR, SULAYMAN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912465   VILLASENOR, JESSIE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912051   WILCOX, CORY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900085   BURGESS, CINDY LYNN BWH/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908887   ESKELSON, STEVEN JOSEPH CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904491   MAJORS, BRANDON HALSTON CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908784   LEON-ALFARO, JORGE DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909850   METCALF, STEPHEN DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908603   MONTES-FUENTES, DIEGO DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910461   REYES, JOSE DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900381   WHITE, TROY DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903116   JIRON, PAUL FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907327   SQUIRE, PRESTON JOHN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901108   DANGAL, LAXU MAN INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900218   TRUJILLO-MORALES, YUBANI INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911350   SHIMIZU, SEAN DOUGLAS INITIAL APPEAR/BEEHIVE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908084   AUELUA, VILIVILLI INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900355   PANKOW, ROBERT J INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905203   WAITKEVICH, ANDREA RANAE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911274   WILLIAMS, JIMMIE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900433   MARTINEZ, ANDREW JARED INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900612   SANCHEZ, ERIC JR INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900442   SMITH, ISAIA INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900720   HARTLEY, ROBERT INITIAL APPEARANCE/B & B/WAR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900721   FORGY, RYAN CRAIG INITIAL APPEARANCE/BEEHIVE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912942   REGALADO, CESAR RUBEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900186   ANDREWS, ANTHONY SHELBY INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900188   COLLINS, DAVID LANCE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900195   HARRELL, EDWARD LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900198   HART, TYLER MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900197   KETELSEN, KRAIG STEVEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900182   MAHLUM, JORDAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900222   FEHR, TAYLOR INITIAL APPERANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 160906140   MERRELL, RANDY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904893   PALESTINO-SANCHEZ, LUIS ERNESTO JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900776   ASCHILIMAN, BEVERLY ANN JURY TRIAL 2 DAY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900358   ALLRED, ERIC ALONZO JUSTICE COURT APPEAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900343   FOWERS, ROGER SCOTT JUSTICE COURT APPEAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900449   HERNANDEZ, ABELARDO JUSTICE COURT APPEAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900019   MERTES, TERESA ANTOINETE JUSTICE COURT APPEAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906855   BROWN, STANLEY R ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906226   GOBER, BENJAMIN S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141909105   HAMMOND, MARGARET ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903096   KANONGATAA, ERICA DENYSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911162   PRICE, ADAM KYLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908328   SASEVE, PAULO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902502   SMITH, JUSTIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161913258   SOTO, LUIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901346   VALDEZ, BRITNEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906443   STANTON, COLTEN OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912780   WAGNER, DOUGLAS P OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907188   MCARDLE, ISIAH B OSC / JAIL NOTICE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909978   STEELE, ZACHARI OSC / JAIL NOTICE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901993   BURRAGE, MARIAH G OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905239   HJORTEN, CHRISTOPHER N OSC 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903575   HEIMULI, GEORGE OSC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902597   VIGIL, ROY J OSC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900035   JOHNSON, DANIEL OSC/ DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900014   RAUDA, JORGE A OSC/ DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905456   JORGENSEN, RODNEY OSC/ JAIL NOTICE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902879   JORGENSEN, RODNEY WAYNE OSC/ JAIL NOTICE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901979   STEELE, ZACHARI OSC/ JAIL NOTICE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902375   BURNSIDE, DANIEL JAMES OSC/BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903549   BURR, DYLON MATTHEW OSC/BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905927   DAVIS, KATELIN RAE OSC/BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904244   LUTTRELL, AMBER OSC/BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904922   MILA, JOE TANGATA OTONGA OSC/BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905338   MILA, JOE TANGATA OTONGA OSC/BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902002   MYERS, MORRIS W OSC/BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141904894   QUINN, JASON RAY OSC/BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903816   RIVERA, MIGUEL ANGEL OSC/BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 165900179   SANCHES, MICHAEL OSC/BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161903591   GARDNER, LANESSA OSC/JAIL NOTICE/ DUCHESNE CNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151906907   IZARRARAS, RODOLFO OSC/JAIL NOTICE/DUCHESNE CNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902585   BILLS, DANICA OSC/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900274   HATCHER, JOHN H PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 165900215   MCNICOL, TAYLOR C PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903720   LANIER, BRANDON K REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905487   HENTISH, LUBOMYR RULING ON BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900034   JOYA DEL GADILLO, RAUL SCHD CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912559   BASURTO-FLORES, RAUL SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900030   GUBLER, KORINTH SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900224   GUBLER, KORINTH SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900052   IEREMIA, SHAWN ROBBY SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904608   VALDEZ, MONICO JOE SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912514   MARONE, JOHN DAVID SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900472   SOBERANIS, JONATHAN JARETH SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900643   VILLASENOR, JESSIE SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911219   GODOY, MORISE SCHED CONF/WALK IN BENCH WARR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909922   MARURI, DESIREE D SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908721   RAMOS, ASHLIE A SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910035   CRUZ, LUIS ARTURO SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900421   BYLES, EDWIN M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911505   KIBBLE, WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911511   OJEDA, EDDIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903216   TSOSIE, AUSTIN EDWIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161908869   KRMZYAN, MARY CAMILLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909747   SORENSON, CHELSEY ANNA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910539   ASHBY, DANIEL CLAYTON SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900142   BENTLEY, MATTHEW SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904538   CORDOVA, KIMBERLY C SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905355   DEBENHAM, CONNER JAMES SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912794   GRAHAM, SHAMAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900206   JENSEN, MISTY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912797   LAUDENBACK, HARLEY LEE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912188   ROWBERRY, KEVIN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901421   SANCHEZ, ARMANDO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911155   WELCH, DAVIS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902968   BAILEY, TYANNAH SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908817   HENDRICKS, SHARON SENTENCING 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900098   HENDRICKS, SHARON L SENTENCING 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900304   KHAN, FATEMA R SENTENCING/BENCH WARR HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 180907421   WATTS, SHANE N STALKING INJUNCTION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 184901779   GONZALES, SHALAIR DIANNE TELEPHONIC STATUS CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 172900032   ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902964   ABLES, JACK WILLIAM 3 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902692   BRAN, GABRIEL RODOLFO 3 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901006   PADDOCK, LORIN G 3 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131910593   SPEARS, JASON RONALD 3 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131905377   HOLM, CARL JOHN 4 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 160904276   CANNON, GARY BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164903811   TORABI, JESSICA M BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900612   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154907628   HINOJOSA, LAURA MOT RE OSC - RES Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906009   VAZQUEZ, JOSUE ALEJANDRO MTN TO SUPRESS/EVIDENTIARY HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900026   VAZQUEZ, JOSUE A OSC/TRAILING 181906009 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 144902865   MCQUEEN, CHAD E PET MOTION FOR OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 153901886   PETITION TO TERMINATE GUARDIAN Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164900539   BURNHAM, HEATHER L PETITIONER'S OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161902359   ADAMS, DEXTER PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903373   ADAMSON, JOAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900455   ADAMSON, JOAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900460   ADAMSON, JOAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911422   ALIRES, MARIO RUDOLFO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910507   BARNER, BRETT NICHOLAS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912313   BENEVENTO, NICHOLAS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908599   BOUNGNAVATH, SONGKANE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900200   BROOKS, ANDRE STEVEN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909921   BROWN, SHARON RUTH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912294   DELACRUZ, MARIA DELOSANGELES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911661   DURFEE, MILO JERALD PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900117   FARKAS, KARLOY DANIEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912654   FARKAS, KAROLY DANIEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910611   FLORES, AURORA YNOCENCIA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900369   FOSTER, TIMOTHY GEORGE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909606   FOX, DARRYL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909380   FRANCO, EMILY ANN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900244   GARCIA-ROMERO, MELISSA JEAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900209   JADAMA, YOUSOUPHA YAYA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913166   MIKE, JOSHUA PAUL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910873   MORENO, JOSE HUMBERTO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912297   OVERTON, TREVOR JAMES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900210   PINKERMAN, ELVIS DASILVA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911383   QUINTERO, MIKE BRIAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900151   QUINTERO, MIKE BRIAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909079   SENCION, JOSE RAMON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909143   STONE, JESSE GORDON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910175   TATE, MARCHALL AUSTIN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906989   TAYLOR, DAVID LEON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907482   THOMPSON, TAYEAH ANN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913263   VASQUEZ MENDEZ, BARTOLOME PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907492   VUE, HER PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171900487   WILLIS, JESSY LYNN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171901380   WILLIS, JESSY LYNN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907624   DAVIS, JAMES VINCENT PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907466   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900501   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900463   GONZALEZ, OLIVER PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184905452   GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900507   JACOBSON, ERIC JOSHUA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907594   LOWERY, NATHAN CHARLES PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900493   ORTEGA, YESEMA JASMINE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900237   SONTCHI, DONALD D PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900587   WARDELL, ALEXANDER PAUL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 104900292   GORDON, CHARLES WYLIE II RESPONDENT'S OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174907184   SCHROADER, LAYCIE BREANNA RESPONDENT'S OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184905131   WITHERS, MICHAEL REV OF PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 124905266   LIKHOBABIN, VICTOR P REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174906120   INT: ATTORNEY GENERAL'S OFFICE REVIEW HEARING/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174905355   GAL: OFFICE OF GUARDIAN AD LITEM REVIEW OF CHILD PROT ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164907449   IQBAL, AMNA ZAFAR REVIEW OF CHILD PROT ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906556   CRUZ, MARK ANTHONY REVIEW OF PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 170905008   KISMET MANAGEMENT LLC THREE PENDING MOTIONS Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161911468   FLETCHER, JEFFERY CATS REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181904981   FLETCHER, JEFFERY K CATS REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171909574   FLETCHER, JEFFREY KEITH CATS REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910792   FLETCHER, JEFFREY KEITH CATS REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161904779   SHAW, CLEVELAND MARIO CATS REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161906103   SHAW, CLEVELAND MARIO CATS REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910043   SPEER, RICK CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161900936   SPEER, RICK MANUEL JR CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910730   SPEER, RICK MANUEL JR CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:30 am 160903337   LARSEN & RICO PLLC EVIDENTIARY HEARING (CONT) Salt Lake District
9:30 am 164907325   INT: ORS IN-COURT MEDIATION Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900085   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171900185   HUMPHREYS, CHARLES JOSEPH RESTITUTION HRG/REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171902046   HUMPHREYS, CHARLES JOSEPH RESTITUTION HRG/REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171903701   HUMPHREYS, CHARLES JOSEPH RESTITUTION HRG/REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171906172   HUMPHREYS, CHARLES JOSEPH RESTITUTION HRG/REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171909988   HUMPHREYS, CHARLES JOSEPH RESTITUTION HRG/REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181901629   HUMPHREYS, CHARLES JOSEPH RESTITUTION HRG/REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905938   HUMPHREYS, CHARLES JOSEPH RESTITUTION HRG/REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905879   ANZASTIGA, RICARDO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181908366   ANZASTIGA, RICARDO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181912026   ANZASTIGA, RICARDO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161910447   DAVIS, JOHNATHAN HARLEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161911937   DAVIS, JOHNATHAN HARLEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171909857   DAVIS, JOHNATHAN HARLEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911438   DAVIS, JOHNATHAN HARLEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181901580   DAVIS, JOHNATHAN HARLEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905231   DAVIS, JOHNATHAN HARLEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181905369   DAVIS, JOHNATHAN HARLEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171909243   DAVIS, JONATHAN HARLEY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171903318   EWERT, JANUARY APRIL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161910341   HERRON, MICHAEL SCOTT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 161912391   HERRON, MICHAEL SCOTT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181902684   HERRON, MICHAEL SCOTT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181902870   HERRON, MICHAEL SCOTT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171903754   LEE, LORI BETH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171904393   LEE, LORI BETH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171906922   LEE, LORI BETH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171904898   MAERO, SCOTT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910764   RIDDLE, ERICA LYNN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171913075   RIDDLE, ERICA LYNN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181900344   RIDDLE, ERICA LYNN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910360   VALDIVIEZ, SERGIO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171904223   VALDIVIEZ, SERGIO ARNOLDO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171906873   VALDIVIEZ, SERGIO ARNOLDO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171904867   VELTE, MEGAN CATHERINE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171910800   VELTE, MEGAN CATHERINE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171911355   VELTE, MEGAN CATHERINE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181901566   VELTE, MEGAN CATHERINE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181910184   VELTE, MEGAN CATHERINE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912105   FATIAU, FALEFATU 2-HR SPECIAL SET PRELIM Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912107   TUISILA, STEPHANO HENRY 2-HR SPECIAL SET PRELIM Salt Lake District
10:00 am 190900515   STENTZEL, BRANDEN KEITH EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184902762   INT: ATTORNEY GENERAL'S OFFICE MOTION FOR ENTRY OF DEFAULT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164901405   EDWARDS, JENNIFER MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184906755   WUTZKE, CARID KELLY PET MT FOR TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174907845   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PET REQUEST TO DISM PO Salt Lake District
10:00 am 024904084   WHYTOCK, LEE KIRK PETITIONER - DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 134902624   REEVES, ASHLEE PETITIONER MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174905324   GIESLER, CARRIE PETITIONER'S MOTION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164904580   SCOTT, JOHN W PETITIONER'S MOTION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 154901227   ESCOBAR, JAMES MORONI PETITIONER'S OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900543   ALLEN, JORDAN MATTHEW PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900541   BISHOP, MICHAEL JOHN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900535   FACKRELL, JAMES ANDREW PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900477   GALLEGOS, JULAIN E PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900513   MURRAY, HENRY LEE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900600   TOLEDO, JASMINE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910499   WALLS, JOSEPH JR SP SET PH Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900089   TAOUMA, PELENISE LARRY SPECIAL SET PRELIMINARY HRG Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 181908686   SELLERS, DAN L CLIFFORD ARGUMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 131911710   RODRIGUEZ, JOSE DAMIAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181911485   MANNING, TROY JONES SP SET PH Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181911486   ABLES, KENDRICK C SPEC SET PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 182900351   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910713   GUTIERREZ, CODY BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909043   LAMBSON, JARED BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161903900   WATTS, NATASHA BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181900967   ADAMS, RONNA EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171903439   ARCHIBEQUE, STEVEN EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 131911710   RODRIGUEZ, JOSE DAMIAN OSC EVIDENTIARY HRG Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 185900347   MCINTOSH, TAYLOR SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913253   BRANNAN, DAKOTA CHANCE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910016   NAA, VILIAMI FALEALEA SPECIAL SET PRELIM Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913116   PUPA, ISBELL SPECIAL SET PRELIM Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 164907529   GAL: OFFICE OF GUARDIAN AD LITEM TEL: REVIEW OF THERAPY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 134904325   CEBULAK, BRANDON TELEPHONIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910345   TADEMY, AVORY JAMES TRIAL-BENCH Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179907042   DEES, ROBIN $300 BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 150900154   BALZLY, JAYNIE $300 CIVIL BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180908514   DRIVER LICENSE DIVISION BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907315   HANSEN, TED CHARLES CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 094900223   INT: ORS JUDICIAL SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141907818   AUSTIN, DANIEL DEAN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141912621   AUSTIN, DANIEL DEAN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911369   AUSTIN, DANIEL DEAN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161909355   CROMAR, JUSTIN WAYNE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171900247   CROMAR, JUSTIN WAYNE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171905388   CROMAR, JUSTIN WAYNE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171905883   CROMAR, JUSTIN WAYNE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911075   CROMAR, JUSTIN WAYNE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905549   SMITH, DEVIN ANDREW MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm    HILL, PAUL L MOTION TO SUPPRESS Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 193900065   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 140905526   BELLON, FAUX X ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 060906000   COLE, KELLY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 110919431   CRETELLA, MEREDITH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180906525   MEDINA, SAMANTHA J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180906776   PITT, REBECCA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180900847   QUINN, JODI L ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 164902261   LOPEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL MENDIZA PHONE CONF RE MOT W/D Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910705   CHAVEZ, JOHN MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909004   CHAVEZ, JOHN MICHAEL JR PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181913184   CUARA-RODRIGUEZ, JOSE MANUEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910994   GONZALEZ, AARON ANTHONY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181908447   HALL, ZACHARY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181903918   HALL, ZACHARY ALDRIDGE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181908788   HALL, ZACHARY ALDRIDGE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910112   HALL, ZACKARY ALDRIDGE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181908074   HALL, ZACKARY ALRIDGE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181908459   HOKO, SOILETI O AFITU PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900245   JOHNSON, STEPHEN ALDER PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912356   OFIU, SIOLUI SPENCER PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181908898   ORTIZ, ANTHONY PHILLIP PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907587   THOMAS, SAMSON THOR PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910117   TORREZ, RICO DAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909243   TRUJILLO, FRED BERT PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181911610   VELASQUEZ, FRANKLIN CONCEPTION PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181913092   WILLIAMSON, WESLEY GREGG PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900038   WILLIAMSON, WESLEY GREGG PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900292   WINDER, BROCH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900073   WOODWARD, ALEXIS KIMBERLY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 191900637   WOODWARD, ALEXIS KIMBERLY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912689   WALKER, MORGAN BRADLEY PRELIMINARY HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904174   BOOTH, ZACHARY TRIPLER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904676   BOOTH, ZACHARY TRIPLER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151905957   CHAPPELL, LADAWN MIST REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161900483   CHAPPELL, LADAWN MIST REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905798   CHAPPELL, LADAWN MIST REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911515   FRANCO, JOSE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900690   FRANCO, JOSE G REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151906197   HANSEN, TED CHARLES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161905837   HANSEN, TED CHARLES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161912031   HANSEN, TED CHARLES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161912469   HANSEN, TED CHARLES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171905726   HANSEN, TED CHARLES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171903695   JONES, RAYMOND ALEXANDER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161900457   KERR, JACOB EDMOND REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181901809   WILCOX, NATHAN ADAM REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902787   WILCOX, NATHAN ADAM REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906480   WILCOX, NATHAN M REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 184903346   PARTRIDGE, BRYSEN SCHEDULE 4-903 CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179909271   AGUILAR, JEANETTE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189901639   ALVARADO, CESAR SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 050902411   ARGUELLO, JACKIE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 170907677   BARTLETT, ROBERT D SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 160904192   BELLOSO, MATILDE P SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180908196   CARTER, DEJON C SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189914397   CHAMBERS, JAMES SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 070916447   CLEMENTS, RONALD L SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 140906835   COLEMAN, RAYMOND J SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189900011   CRAWFORD, WEALISA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 110920056   ELGGREN, JOHN E SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 160903763   ENGLAND, SAMANTHA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 130904374   FARIAS, MAURICIO A SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 170907444   GARFIELD, ANGELA N SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189916924   GIRON, MERCEDES A SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180907752   HAGER, JEREMIAH NEAL SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 120905470   HANCOCK, BRIAN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179912623   JOHNSON, JEREMIAH SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 150904872   KASKEL, TREVOR SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189904313   LUCAS, HEATHER SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180903612   NELSON, JOCELYNN J SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 170901688   NESBITT, JOSEPH PATRICK III SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 100907953   PARKER, DOMINIQUE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189908149   PILLOW, JULIANNE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 169908696   POWELL, LAINE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180900694   ROGERS, TYLER W SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 070916238   ROMANO, FRANK JR SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189901974   SAHM, TOY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179902103   TILLEY, KATHY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189915517   TOBAR, MELVIN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180908588   TUFF TANKS ND LLC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 160907151   VIVEROS, MEDARDO SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189913752   WALTON, AMBER SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 080903324   WEST, MITCHELL D SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 140903994   WILKERSON, DANIEL L SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 180900178   PELAGO LLC DISCOVERY ISSUES Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 180903278   ECO FLOWER LLC A UTAH LIMITED MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 184902786   NELSON, SHEHNAZ PARPIYA PRETRIAL SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 166935871   IRONCLAD EXTERIORS INC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 182900194   INT: *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
4:30 pm 189920372   NEVILLE, GREGORY J TELECONFERENCE Salt Lake District