List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Monday 11th of February 2019      

668 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 181903276   ROCKMAN, ANDREW 2 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901146   WHITE, NICHOLAS DAVID 2 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910811   WARE, MICHAEL ALONZA ARR/WALK IN BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911701   BURDEN, LUCAS ROBERT ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910391   CORNISH, MONIQUE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908268   CRUZ, LUIS ARTURO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910151   CRUZ, LUIS ARTURO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910896   FIELDS, OZSIE ROBERT ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911665   GOODHUE, SAMUEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912816   MAAMA, KENI MARCEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909343   MARTINEZ, JOHNNY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900313   MILLER, TATIANA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913081   MILLER, TATIANA KIREIEV ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913244   MILLER, TATIANA KIREIEV ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909539   MORENO, SAVENO MARKISS QUINN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911039   PINA, GERMAN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912907   QUINTANA, RUBEL GREGORY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911325   SALINA-VARGAS, ANGEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913183   WARDELL, ALEXANDER PAUL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900006   WARDELL, ALEXANDER PAUL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 051907873   WILLARD, GERALD GARY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 051907874   WILLARD, GERALD GARY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908025   WRIGHT, FARREL ESTUS ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913065   HOFFMAN, JAYCE REID BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901732   BENGOCHEA, LAUREN BW HRG/ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902098   BENGOCHEA, LAUREN BW HRG/ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151906949   LOSOYA, FELICIA ANN BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151909150   LOSOYA, FELICIA ANN BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909588   MENDOZA, FELICIA ANN BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912682   RIDLEY, TOBY BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151905855   SANDERSON, NICHOLAS ADAM BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911325   RAMOS, ALISHA LEANN BW HRG/PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 071908069   GOULD, JESSICA BW HRG/SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907246   TREJO, ALEXIS BW HRG/SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911494   ANDERSON, ADAM KYLE BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903032   BENSON, STEPHEN-ELIJAH AVILA BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900141   CLARK, JEFFREY ADAM BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151904071   SCHMIDT, JOSEPH CANNON BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905721   SCHMIDT, JOSEPH CANNON BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906240   SCHMIDT, JOSEPH CANNON BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910949   HUDSON, NATASHA NOEL BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912608   HUDSON, NATASHA NOEL BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909455   LOPSHIRE, MAKAYLA AUNDA CAMILL BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151906638   SHEPHERD, BREANNA RAE BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151906959   SHEPHERD, BREANNA RAE BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900043   PORTER, DEVIN JOE BW/SCH CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151903700   SHAW, MARCUS DANIEL BW/SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903976   DAVIS, TERESA CORINE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912160   MARTIN, TERESA CORINE CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912130   GALLEGOS, ROBERT PAUL COP REV/JUVENILE CASE REV Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910582   TOMLIN, LOIS LOUISE COURT PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908065   GOMEZ, ANTHONY DANIEL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910004   HARRIS, CHARLOTTE DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900203   HARRIS, CHARLOTTE MARIE DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901791   HARRIS, CHARLOTTE MARIE DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910652   STRONG, EVAN TANNER DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907122   ALEJANDRO, NEY FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907154   CASTANEDA, ROBERTO FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902494   GARDNER, MARK ENSIGN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905145   ISAAC, ROBERT AARON FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904893   PALESTINO-SANCHEZ, LUIS ERNESTO FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902274   SOUDCHANTHO, SONGKA FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900163   CAMARENA-BARAJA, STEPHANIA G INITIAL APPEAR/AG/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908234   SANDERS, STEVEN ALLMARK INITIAL APPEAR/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900853   BUMPERS, ROYCE AARON HOMER INITIAL APPEAR/BREAKING BAD Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900809   ANDRADE, KEVIN JOSUE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUM/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900131   BATISTA, CHRISTINA INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900098   BROOKSBANK, WILLIAM STOWE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900145   PROCTOR, CRYSTAL STAR INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900129   THOMAS, SHATNEY MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900620   KARTCHNER, TOBY INITIAL APPEARANCE/HY & MIKES Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900127   CHUL, NYALUAK INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900158   COLLINS, JAMES E INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900152   ORTEGA, LEO JOSE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900091   PEREZ, ANTHONY LUZ ROMAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900092   RODRIGUEZ-ESPINOZA, ERASMO INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900136   SALAZAR, PETE DANIEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900128   WATSON, DANIEL SETH INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900398   SALGADO, EDGARDO INITIAL APPEARANCE/XTREME Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912425   SMITH, RYAN GREGORY INITIAL APPEARANCEBREAKING BAD Salt Lake District
8:30 am 160906140   MERRELL, RANDY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900776   ASCHILIMAN, BEVERLY ANN JURY TRIAL 2 DAY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907877   RAFAL, ABDULE A MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911653   BOOK, STEVEN DOUGLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904274   BOOK, STEVEN DOUGLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900392   GABALDON, DANETTE REGINA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151902353   GONZALEZ, GERARDO DANIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902350   GRIFFORD, APRIL D ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911690   HAVENS, RICKY GENE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161913160   KAMENSKE, KENIA ELAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906764   MARSHALL, DESARI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907053   MARSHALL, DESARI LEONA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901932   OJEDA, ENRIQUE JOSE JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131906975   QUINTANA, RUBEL GREGORY JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900062   SANJUAN, BOBBY YAZZIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151906130   WILLIAMS, MATTIE ANNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151909369   WILLIAMS, MATTIE ANNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151909371   WILLIAMS, MATTIE ANNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905370   YATES, LEWIS RICKY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161908903   YATES, LEWIS RICKY JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903089   BURR, DYLON MATTHEW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151910891   JOHNSON, ANTHONY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912344   ALEJANDRO, NEY OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161904045   KONTGIS, NICKOLAS OSC 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909505   KONTGIS, NICKOLAS RAY OSC 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903589   KONTGIS, NICKOLAS RAY OSC 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912482   BURRAGE, MARIAH GENE OSC DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902890   BURRAGE, MARIAH GENE OSC DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904943   BURRAGE, MARIAH GENE OSC DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911972   SARTOR, JOHN BRETT OSC REVIEW 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151903241   SURUT, ALEXANDRA LEE OSC/BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907106   BACA, LAWRANCE CHRISTOPHE POST PRELIM Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131911858   BLANCHARD, DANIEL RAY POST PRELIM Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909737   QUINTANA, RUBEL GREGORY JR POST PRELIM 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906613   ARMIJO, ANTHONY JOE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906138   DALE, MICHAEL A PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906615   MARTINEZ, SAMUEL FREDRICK JR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908252   NIYONGENDAKO, MARCELE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908256   OLSEN, CHRISTIAN ANDREW PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906616   PARKER, RODNEY JERMAINE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907153   ROPER, SHAUN WAYDE PROBATION HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911570   ROBINSON, MARCUS ROSHELL PROBATION REVIEW HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161904865   ROPER, SHAUN WAYDE PROBATON HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900602   MILE HIGH CONTRACTING INC PTC HEARING DE NOVO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903673   HENDRICKSON, JORDAN CHAD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911390   MARQUEZ, MICHAEL DEAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904674   TRAYLOR, TYRONE PHILLIP REVIEW HEARING ON PROTEC ORDER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909642   TRAYLOR, TYRONE PHILLIP REVIEW HEARING ON PROTEC ORDER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913106   STOUT, PAULA RENEE SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912348   MARTINEZ, CRAIG LEE SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911926   SEGA, MAVRICK FALEATUSE SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912256   MCRAVEN, ALORA CHRISTINE SCHED CONF 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902425   FERIZAJ, ADMIR SCHED JURY/WALK IN BENCH WARR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912274   ALLEN, JAMES MATTHEW SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904981   HARWARD, JACQUELINE ELIZABETH SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904520   JOHNSON, ANTHONY JAMES SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906628   JOHNSON, ANTHONY JAMES SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161904673   REIFENBERGER, SARA RAYE SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908856   MURPHY, NANETTE LOUISE SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903828   REIFENBERGER, SARA RAYE SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912890   BEATTY, CHRISTOPHER REED SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908181   JENSEN, JAKE DON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900468   NYMAN, LONNIE KENT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900469   NYMAN, LONNIE KENT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912995   OHM, JEREMY ADAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910263   WHITE, SONNY D SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900311   BURRAGE, MARIAH GENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900356   CHAVEZ, DEBBIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907242   MARTINEZ, ALEXANDER ELVIRA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912859   MOVAHHED, DANIAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906390   TAULANGA, KALOLO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900726   BLANCHARD, DANIEL RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900645   ESTRELLA, JUAN PINA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903829   REIFENBERGER, SARA RAYE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910094   FLORES, RUDY LEO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908066   ANDERSON, ADAM KYLE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910590   ANDERSON, ADAM KYLE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912016   BURRAGE, MARIAH G SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912303   BURRAGE, MARIAH G SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911771   BURRAGE, MARIAH GENE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151909512   GURULE, THAD JAMES SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913033   HENDRICKS, SHARON LINDA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910374   LOPEZ, NATHAN PAUL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911266   LUND, STACEY MICHELLE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904603   MADRID, JOSHUA ISLEY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910907   MCDONALD, ELIJAH SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912037   SALAZAR, BARNEY CHARLES SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906846   SANJUAN, BOBBY YAZZIE JR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900096   YATES, RICKY LEWIS JR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909678   JOHNSON, DERON WALTER SENTENCING/ AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907218   YATES, LEWIS RICKY SENTENCING/ AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912025   HERNANDEZ, EZRA SENTENCING/AP&P PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912025   DOYLE, KENNETH RYAN STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900539   GENOVA, VANESSA CLAUDIA STATUS ON RESTITUTION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908165   GENOVA, VANESSA CLAUDIA STATUS ON RESTITUTION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903373   CASTANEDAN, ROBERTO TRAILING CASE 181907154 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902964   ABLES, JACK WILLIAM 3 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901006   PADDOCK, LORIN G 3 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131910593   SPEARS, JASON RONALD 3 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131905377   HOLM, CARL JOHN 4 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 064902456   INT: ORS 90-DAY REV OF ASSESSMENT & PT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900095   RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO JR ADDRESS PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911557   BARKER, CHASE PAPALARDO ARR/DISPO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903521   KEENER, DANIEL LEE ARR/TRAIL 171906461 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903866   KEENER, DANIEL LEE ARR/TRAIL 171906461 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908874   JENKINS, GERMAINE LAMAR ARRAIGN/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911879   JENKINS, GERMAINE LAMAR ARRAIGN/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900056   HATATHLEY, STERLING JIM ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911312   HILLS, ZENAS ALLEN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911469   JIMENEZ, CECILIA YVONNE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910122   KEENER, DANIEL LEE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171913284   LOPEZ, JOSE JACOB ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910554   LUCAS, AMBER DENISE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908018   MEDINA, ALFRED J ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912732   PADDEN, EDWARD ANTHONY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909479   REDDYE, CHRISTOPHER GEORGE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141910372   ROJAS-MEDINA, ALONZO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909219   TALAMANTES, AUSTIN JACOB ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911711   VIGIL, CRYSTAL MODESTA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908514   WILKES, KATHLEEN DAWN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171913289   RICO, TONITA VIANAY ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912384   WHITE, ALEXANDRIA MELE ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913090   WHITE, ALEXANDRIA MELE ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902449   MOHAMED, MUTASIM ARRAIGNMENT 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909664   BURMAN, CHARLENE ANN ARRAIGNMENT/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900582   WALLGREN, JEREMY LYNN BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151905007   JONES, JOELLYNE M BE HRG/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 160904276   CANNON, GARY BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164903811   TORABI, JESSICA M BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161904944   DENNIS, AARON JUSTICE BENCH WARRANT HEARING/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171903400   DENNIS, AARON JUSTICE BENCH WARRANT HEARING/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911262   AZIAKANOU, AYAYAI BW HRG/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171905712   ETELANI, FEOLA FAALETAUA BW HRG/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906975   JONES, JOELLYNE MARIE BW HRG/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161903904   WILLARD, BRADLEY CORY BW HRG/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907944   PETROWSKE, TENEA LEEAN BW HRG/PRELIM Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900464   SIDDIQ, MUBARAK BW HRG/SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908126   MANHEIMER, JASON JACKSON CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900442   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900363   BENNION, SEAN PAUL EVIDENTIARY HRG/BAKER MOTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900476   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM EX PARTE CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908204   ASENCION, MELISSA ESTRADA FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911367   COLLINS, MICHAEL JONATHAN FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912217   NELSON, TYLER CHRIS FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171900893   REED, BILLIE JOEL FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912502   STERLING, ANTHONY LEE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906561   GUTIERREZ, ARMANDO FINAL PTC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184900445   INT: ORS MOTION FOR ASSESSMENT AND EVAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 150907803   ARCHES MUTUAL INSURANCE CO MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906133   GARCIA, CHRISTOPHER MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 121911337   DROLLINGER, QUINTON HOWARD MOTION TO DISMISS PIA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 170907770   HADDADIN, AYMAN G CRC MOTION TO RECONSIDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 160906069   MICROAIRE SURGICAL INSTRUMENTS ORAL ARGUMENTS MSJ X 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901912   JOE, CHARON CURTIS ORDER SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900462   ENTENDENCIA, DANIEL T ORDER SHOW CAUSE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908710   ENTENDENCIA, DANIEL ORDER SHOW CAUSE 9 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164901308   MARRIOTT, CYRIES ESPIRITU ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910795   NEVILLS, TREVOR JORDAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151907806   PARSONS, NICHOLAS RAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911064   ZAID, MOHAMED ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904545   BRADLEY, JUSTIN KEVIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904546   BRADLEY, JUSTIN KEVIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909534   DALTON, LAUREL MAGNESS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161908530   JORGENSEN, RODNEY WAYNE JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151907538   WHITE, ALEXANDRI MELE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161904316   WHITE, ALEXANDRI MELE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171901821   SKEET, RANDY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910869   SKEET, RANDY JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161901532   HASSAN, YASSIR A ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 6 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151904394   PROVOST, PAYDEN CLEARY OSC /BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151908107   SPIDLE, ANTHONY RICHARD OSC 6 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151911497   SPIDLE, ANTHONY RICHARD OSC 6 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141905832   HARRIS, SYLVIA BREANNE OSC/ BW HRG/ MH SCREEN Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141909783   HARRIS, SYLVIA BREANNE OSC/ BW HRG/ MH SCREEN Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906766   JENKINS, GERMAINE LAMAR OSC/BW HR/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 111909861   RODRIGUEZ, CIJI MARIA OSC/BW HR/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151911033   HARRIS, SYLVIA BREANNE OSC/BW HRG/ MH SCREEN Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161902267   KEYES, STEVEN HARRY OSC/BW HRG/ALADDIN BB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161901028   BATCHELOR, KELLY MEGAN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161912037   BATCHELOR, KELLY MEGAN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161913022   BATCHELOR, KELLY MEGAN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171904527   BATCHELOR, KELLY MEGAN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905871   GALLARDO, IVAN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161911876   JENKINS, GERMAINE L OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902832   JENKINS, GERMAINE LAMAR OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900663   MARTINEZ, ROSA MARIA OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141906917   PROVOST, PAYDEN C OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141906486   PROVOST, PAYDEN CLEARY OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151901400   PROVOST, PAYDEN CLEARY OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131902883   RODRIGUEZ, CIGI MARIA OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 111902683   RODRIGUEZ, CIJI MARIA OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 121908063   RODRIGUEZ, CIJI MARIA OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171904969   SMITH, ALICIA NOEL OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911392   SMITH, ALICIA NOEL OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 121904540   THORNBURG, MARK DOUGLAS OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900323   ZAID, MOHAMED A OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904316   ZAID, MOHAMED A OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161913290   HERRERA, ALBERTO OSC/BW HRG/TRAIL 181904680 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906208   HERRERA, ALBERTO OSC/BW HRG/TRAIL 181904680 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141908454   KEENER, DANIEL LEE OSC/TRAIL 171906461 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151906089   KEENER, DANIEL LEE OSC/TRAIL 171906461 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171913208   RUSSELL, MARTIN PLEA BY AFFIDAVIT 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900313   DELEON, GEORGE ENRIQUE PRE CONF 5/MH SCREENING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910364   BENAVIDEZ, FRANK P PRE PRELIM HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911608   ORTIZ, ANGEL PRE-PRELIMINARY HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911210   CHATWIN, CAROL JO PRETRIAL CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900336   BRAITHWAITE, NORVAL J PRETRIAL CONF 2/APPEAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 195900012   RIVERA, ROBERT JOHN PRETRIAL CONF/APPEAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911226   ALVAREZ, ALFONSO JOEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906169   BILLINGS, NICK DEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171901501   CRUZ, MARTIN ANTONIO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909542   DAWES, ADRIAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911111   FULILANGI-JOHANSSON, ANDERS ROBERT-ALBIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911261   GODOY, HECTOR JOSEPH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905498   HERRERA, ALBERTO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909959   HILL, ANDRE LEON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911146   LUNDY, NATHAN STEVEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900332   LUNDY, NATHAN STEVEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906862   MARTINEZ, RONNIE EUGENE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171907573   MASSEY, TOREY CHASE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902230   MCNEIL, CANDICE BREANNE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161912320   MOLINA, CHRISTOPHER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911866   NELSON, TYLER CHRIS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910693   SIALA, MARLEY CARTER VIANE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161905445   SIMMONS, SHELLY DAWN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906952   WANGSGAARD, FRANCIS HOUSTON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910469   HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ALEJANDRO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909538   HERRERA, ADRIAN DOMINIQUE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909684   GEORGE, WILLIAM M PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909688   HIREY, ABDIFITAH OMAR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909692   JAMES, TYRELL ANTHONY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909685   LATRAY, MICHAEL ALLEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908534   CALL, MICHAEL RYAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 5-PRISON Salt Lake District
9:00 am 170906440   ANDREASEN, SHANSHAN Y PRETRIAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900467   ATTIG, LOTASHA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906907   BORDEAUX, JAMES ADAM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900465   CANDELARIA, ERIC PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900458   DEJONG, NICKELIS LLOYD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900390   GALVEZ, MARLON PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900441   HOGGAN, ROGER DEAN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900376   LINDSAY, LEE OSCAR JR PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900611   PURI, PRIYA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908916   REED, BILLIE JOEL PTC TRAILING 171900893 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909498   HARRIS, SYLVIA PTC/ MH SCREEN Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910533   HARRIS, SYLVIA BREANN PTC/ MH SCREEN Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902228   HARRIS, SYLVIA BREANNE PTC/ MH SCREEN Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908689   HARRIS, SYLVIA BREANNE PTC/ MH SCREEN Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908076   DELUNA, JAMES PTC/DISPO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906461   KEENER, DANIEL LEE PTC/DISPO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908633   REED, BILLIE JOEL PTC/TRAILING 171900893 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900241   JOHNSON, WILLIAM HAYES REMAND HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 134904632   ANGGRAINI, AGNES MULIA RES MOT RE: PARENTING PLAN Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164902844   HAGALI, AHMED RESPONDENT'S OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909026   HALSEY, MITCHELL VANN RESTITUTION HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151912695   SANCHEZ, STEVEN RESTITUTION HRG/PRISON 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161902415   SANCHEZ, STEVEN LEE RESTITUTION HRG/PRISON 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907563   ESTES, JASON ROBERT REV HEARING ON PROT ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906604   CORBETT, RYAN SEAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900740   MCCLELLAN, DYLAN ASHTON REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905140   OWENS, CARAMIA SAMONE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171913244   POTTS, KIMLY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151907304   SIDDIQ, MUBARAK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906335   THAYNE, SCOTT ALECK REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161912142   WOODEN, ZACHARY RYAN REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909812   WOODEN, ZACHARY RYAN REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161909717   GARCIA, CHEZARAE IRENE REVIEW HEARING/GB PROB PIA 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151906551   MILLER, AKEEM REVIEW HRG/APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151902068   MILLER, AKEEM REMAR REVIEW HRG/APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151903562   MILLER, AKEEM REMAR REVIEW HRG/APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902670   BLAKE, ZACHARY FRANCIS REVIEW HRG/CJS/SCREEN MH COURT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902390   CALDERON-GOMEZ, ELIANETH YERALDIN REVIEW HRG/GB PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141903311   GLEASON, DANIEL CRAIG REVIEW HRG/GB PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171902620   LARSEN, DAVID STERLING REVIEW HRG/GB PROB Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910517   ARNOLD, SCOTT LEO REVIEW HRG/GB PROB/PIA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904583   ALVAREZ-MARMOLEJO, EMMANUEL T REVIEW HRG/PIA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907161   GUEVARA, MARYELIN REVIEW HRG/PIA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 144906128   INT: ORS REVIEW OF TEMPORARY ORDERS Salt Lake District
9:00 am 091906099   DIAZ, GERARDO SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913097   HALE, STEPHEN JOHN SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912398   LIANPI, DOMINIC SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912341   OTEO, RACHELE CHANDALIE SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900364   MENDEZ-NARVAEZ, JUAN CARLOS SCHD CONF 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900373   MENDEZ-NARVAEZ, JUAN CARLOS SCHD CONF 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901082   RUBIO, EMMANUEL FABIEAL SCHDLNG CONF 2/ DEFT SET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903344   ENTENDENCIA, DANIEL TIMALI KAPUL SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913085   HANSON, ELLIOT KERN SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900066   MRHODAS, JUAN ALEJANDRO SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913035   RIVERA, COLLEEN MARIE SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900100   ROMANO, MARY SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909511   BELLO PEREZ, MACKELLY JOSE SCHED CONF 5 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911702   LINES, CARTER MASON SCHED CONF 6/MH SCREEN Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903594   BELLO PEREZ, MACKELLY JOSE SCHED CONF 8 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912813   GOODRICH, RILEY MARK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900283   JORGENSEN, WAYNE RODNEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912357   WELCH, CURTIS LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911438   ALLISON, WILLIAM ROBERT IV SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909441   HELLER, KENNETH EUGENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909541   HELLER, KENNETH EUGENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912204   SPIDLE, ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912733   TAYLOR, WILLIAM LANSING SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151909781   ROACH, MAX JASON SENT ON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905384   BLOCK, CHARITY SMITH SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908929   FONSECA, VICTOR MANUEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905778   HANSEN, SHELDON SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906761   JACKSON, MARCUS ANTHONY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908160   JACKSON, MARCUS ANTHONY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161912307   MARTINEZ, SHILOH DENNIS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907742   MIDGLEY, TIMOTHY SCOT SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907925   NELSON, TYLER CHRIS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900191   NELSON, TYLER CHRIS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913190   PRATT, JAMES W SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911705   SMITH, SHAWN DAIVD SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161903289   VERVERS, DWAYNE L SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161901753   VERVERS, DWAYNE LEE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910945   VERVERS, DWAYNE LEE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151902354   CRUZ, TYLER LEROY SENTENCING ON OSC 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907121   CUNNINGHAM, JESSICA BREADA SENTENCING/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151906348   RODRIGUEZ, CIGI MARIA SENTENCING/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 081901977   YOUNG, GREG SENTENCING/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903992   DOMINGO, MATTHEW MARTIN STATUS ON TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:30 am 170903669   TUCKER, SHAUN MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
9:30 am 171912680   CAMPOS, BROOKE GLORIA MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 170903425   SURETY TITLE AGENCY TELEPHONIC SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
9:55 am    GONZALEZ, LUIS ALFONSO 10 DAY FUGITIVE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900447   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM EX PARTE CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184901231   LEE, RACHEL MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184902803   LINDSAY, JEREMIAH A MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 193900221   NAME CHANGE HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164906302   FOX, BRIDGER SCOT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184905380   WHITTEMORE, BRIAN KENNEDY PET MOTION FOR TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184902082   CARDENAS, AARON LUCAS PETITIONERS REQUEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184906403   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PETITIONERS REQUEST TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184907581   JORGENSON, ALEN DAL PO CONT'D FROM 1/14/2019 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184907592   THOMAS, VAUGHN CRAIG PO CONT'D FROM 1/14/2019 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184906938   SPRAUGE, DUSTIN LEE PO CONT'D FROM 12/17 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184906784   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PO CONT'D FROM 12/17/18 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900505   ALLRED, TYSON WAYNE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900357   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184907502   GAL: MILLS, TRACY PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900471   HOOGVELDT, SEBASTIAN WILLIAM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900142   MCCOY, MICHAEL JAMES PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900474   MONASTERIO, EDGAR MISAEL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900269   ROYBAL, REBECCA MARIE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900660   WAHLEN, WILLIAM NELSON PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164905228   MONDRAGON, BRANDEN SCOTT RESPONDENT - DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174907586   OCEAN, JENNIFER LYNDA RESPONDENT'S OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164907935   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 154906957   SHIPE, KASSIE ANN REVIEW OF PARENT TIME Salt Lake District
10:30 am 180907490   HUNG, MICHEAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 182900401   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
11:00 am 182900532   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
11:00 am 181907839   EVANS, SHAYNE AUSTIN COMPETENCY HEARING Salt Lake District
11:00 am 164902927   SHAFFER, HEATHER M FINAL PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
11:00 am 163900076   TELEPHONE SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
11:00 am 141913587   EVAN, SHAYNE AUSTIN TRAILING CASE 181907839 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 161904824   EVANS, SHAYNE AUSTIN TRAILING CASE 181907839 Salt Lake District
11:00 am 181900671   EVANS, SHAYNE AUSTIN TRAILING CASE 181907839 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 174907150   RANDLES, RAYMOND ERIK EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180907960   GALLEGOS, SALVADORE L JR ORAL ARGUMENTS MOTION DISMISS Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908085   RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO ADDRESS PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181900809   CAMPBELL, JULIA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181900812   CAMPBELL, LOREN D ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912884   DAVIS, ISMAEL DION ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181903960   JOUVIN, DONOVAN S COMPETENCY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 111902066   ELKINS, RINA JANELL COURT PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161910132   KOMAROV, ALEKSANDR D COURT PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181903675   MOSES, DAVID RUSSELL COURT PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161913298   AYON, ROMALDO A GOOD BEHAVIOR REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 170901281   THE LAURA BLACK 101 TRUST MOTION TO DISQUALIFY COUNSEL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 193900071   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161907595   RASMUSSEN, AARON D ORAL ARG ON M FOR EARLY TERM Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171900933   BELL, MICHAEL D ORDER SHOW CAUSE 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 141907361   BELL, MICHAEL DANIEL ORDER SHOW CAUSE 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 131906967   MCKEVIE, KENDRICK DEVON ORDER SHOW CAUSE 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151910281   MCKEVIE, KENDRICK DEVON ORDER SHOW CAUSE 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161902047   VALDEZ, SASHA JOSEPHINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907966   DAVIS, ISMAEL OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181903676   SCHOOLCRAFT, SARAH LOUIESE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908227   MELTON, EMILY HEATHER RACH PLEA IN ABEYANCE REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908034   ASBERRY, SIERRA NICHOLE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161903772   HONE, SHAYLA KATHY REVIEW HRG/GBPROB/PMTS Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900009   HORTON, ZACHARY DANIEL SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 185900386   YORK, JEREMY RAND SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912416   CALDWELL, CELESTE SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911455   SPOENEMAN, ELIZABETH APPLONIE SCHD CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911778   VALLEJOS, TONI TERESA SCHD CONF 5 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906353   BLACKBURN, GREGORY DWIGHT SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912678   BUTLER, SAMANTHA RENEE SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900528   CABALLERO, OSCAR SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912263   DELGADO, TAMMY SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911658   DEMARCO, DANIELLE SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181904783   JONES, CHRISTOPHER CHARLES SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900137   MAIE, SAMUEL SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912909   NELSON, CATHERINE KANANI SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900134   RAMIREZ, ALDRICH ROJAS SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912861   RUIZ, DAVID SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900043   SCOTT-JONES, BRANDON LEE SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913211   SERAWOP, GUTHRIE SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913038   URCINO-FRANCO, NORMA SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181904172   FOX, JUSTIN SCHED CONF 2/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171911654   WINTERS, BRIAN ALLEN SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171911827   WINTERS, BRIAN ALLEN SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 141903675   WINTERS, BRIAN ALLEN SCHED CONF/TRAILING 171912093 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171904830   FOX, JUSTIN SCHED CONF/WRIT/MH TEST Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171912361   FOX, JUSTIN A SCHED CONF/WRIT/MH TEST Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171912489   FOX, JUSTIN ALLEN SCHED CONF/WRIT/MH TEST Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171912972   FOX, JUSTIN ALLEN SCHED CONF/WRIT/MH TEST Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911731   COOK, TODD SHAWN SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171911868   VALDEZ, SASHA SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171911869   VALDEZ, SASHA SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912611   BENSON, SHAWN PATRICK SCHEDULING CONF 1/ BOND HRG Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181902267   KELLER, KRYSTLE LEE SCHEDULING CONF 1/BOND HRG Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913119   COLES, ZACHARIAH MATTHEW SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912981   HAREWOOD, ANDREW CHRISTOPHER SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910609   OVERALL, BENJAMIN SCOTT SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911084   BOUVIER, NICHOLAS PETER SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171912093   WINTERS, BRIAN ALLAN SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912990   DUNBAR, GREGORY LEON SCHEDULING CONF/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912857   BATES-DICKINSON, KYLER CHASE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909443   DELGADO, TAMMY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900771   LUNT, LANDON ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901169   SMITH, ALICIA NOEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911418   THOMAS, SIERRA NICHLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151905825   ALDER, JENNY FAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911704   ALLEN, RANDY LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900293   BENITEZ, FELIX STEPHEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900583   BORG, ARIANE CHRISTINE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900830   BROWN, KEITH S SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909781   BROWN, STANLEY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905800   BROWN, STANLEY ROYAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900135   CEJVAN, ABAZ SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900735   CRUZ, PEDRO LUIS JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900192   CUEVAS, CARLITO DEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900873   DEHERRERA, RAYMOND SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900866   DIETRICK, DANIEL AUGUST SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912298   DOBSON, DANE M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912250   DRAWN, STEVEN W SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907403   FINN, SHAYLEE JEANAE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905753   GALLAGHER, TAMARA YVETTE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911540   GILLARD, SUSAN DEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913006   GOINS, DENZEL PIERRE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912485   HAGADONE, ELIZABETH ELLIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913262   HOWELL, DANNIE LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912866   JERVIS, TYRUS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900930   JOHNSON, JOSHUA SETH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911800   JONES, JAZMINE ARNELDUS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900789   KENT, VICTORIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900941   KEYES, ALBERT GIBSON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913061   LEGG, TREVOR JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 195900027   LEMUS, JESUS AVILA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900503   LUTZ, CHRISTOFER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912950   MAESTAS, LILLIAN MICHELLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913158   MITCHELL, PRESHUS JEWEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900114   MONTES, JESSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906942   NIGRO, BRITTANY MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181902792   NUUSILA, JUDY RUTH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900836   PIGGIE, DONALD RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910538   RAMIREZ, EMMA MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908981   ROBLES, JAVIER MAYA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912700   SAMORA, ARTHUR JULIUS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900937   SCHAFER, LAURA LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900797   SISNEROS, ANGELO PAUL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181903110   TAYLOR, BENJAMIN JASON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900159   WARDLE, ZACHORY DEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901121   WILCOX, BRYAN CARL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191901123   WILCOX, BRYAN CARL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900867   WILLIAMS, LENA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913221   WILLIAMS, SARAH NICOLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900370   WOOD, RYAN MERRILL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911448   LUNT, LANDON ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900575   LUNT, LANDON ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900590   LUNT, LANDON ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912246   RASMUSSEN, AARON D SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912247   RASMUSSEN, AARON D SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912685   SILVA, JAVIER SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912891   FISHER, JOHN W SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911721   VIGIL, DELANO MOSES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912441   CORLISS, ADAM BEYER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905847   ELWOOD, VANESSA RAQUEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911908   GREENE, DALTON BRADLEY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911963   GREENE, DALTON BRADLEY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910584   JENNINGS, CHRISTIAN DAVID SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912666   MCKEVIE, KENDRICK DEVON SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905846   NEWBOLD, NATHAN MARC SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161906169   RUFF, CHESTER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181901718   RUFF, CHESTER DOUGLAS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171913171   WRIGHT, REX ALLEN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906062   WRIGHT, REX ALLEN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171901462   WRIGHT, WAYNE FREDRICK SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181902717   DEHERRERA, MICHAEL ADRIAN SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910140   DEHERRERA, MICHAEL ADRIAN SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900844   VELASQUEZ, MANUEL SPECIAL SET SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 174905040   BASFORD, JENNIFER P TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 184906288   RILEY, DANIEL TELEPHONIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:45 pm 193900228   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 170902540   BINGHAM, DUANE FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909906   CATALAN, JENARO MOTA FINAL PTC/MOTION HRG Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171910383   ARCHULETA, DANIEL SCOTT MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181904326   BOGAN, FREDDY LIND MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151902491   BOGAN, FREDDY LYNN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151901126   BUTLER, BRANDON JOHN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171902541   CHRISTIANSEN, VICKIE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181908833   ECHOLS, DUSTIN TYLER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181908834   ECHOLS, DUSTIN TYLER MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161907868   FENSTERMAKER, JOSHUA EDWARD MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161913248   FENSTERMAKER, JOSHUA EDWARD MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171900269   FENSTERMAKER, JOSHUA EDWARD MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171903269   FENSTERMAKER, JOSHUA EDWARD MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151908587   GEISLER, ERIN KAILLE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151900694   GHAVIDEL, SEAN M MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161905420   HALL, KYLE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161906312   HALL, KYLE THOMAS MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161906751   HALSTEAD, KATTIE EVYONNE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161912797   HALSTEAD, KATTIE EVYONNE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171910611   HALSTEAD, KATTIE EVYONNE MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910643   HENDRY, CHRISTOPHER COLIN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910644   HENDRY, CHRISTOPHER COLIN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910645   HENDRY, CHRISTOPHER COLIN MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910646   HENDRY, CHRISTOPHER COLLI MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141902979   JOHNSON, RAYMOND J MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151910708   JOHNSON, RAYMOND J MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151911397   JOHNSON, RAYMOND JEFF MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161900792   JOHNSON, RAYMOND JEFFERY MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907066   LEAAETOA, ANTHONY MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900253   LEAAETOA, ANTHONY WESLEY MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161907668   LEAAETOA, ANTHONY WESLEY FINAU MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151903290   LINES, CARTER MASON MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151908201   LINES, CARTER MASON MHC REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161906708   LINES, CARTER MASON MHC REVIEW