List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Friday 8th of February 2019      

517 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 171904076   GORE, ROSE SPRAU 1ST OSC 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909182   TITUS, BLAIR 1ST OSC 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907812   LEAR, NICHOLAS JOSEPH 1ST OSC 5/TRAILING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141912715   OTU, SIONE 1ST PIA OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902709   PEREZ-ZAVALA, CHRISTOPHER AP&P OSC 4/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912203   PEREZ-ZAVALA, CHRISTOPHER AP&P OSC 4/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900072   TIBBITTS, LEE ALAN ARR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912738   AGULIAR, CRISTIN CHASER ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912470   BACON, MATHEW THOMAS ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905670   BENITEZ, JOSE JOEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911278   CLAYSON, THAYNE ARCHER ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902658   COCKERTON, IAIN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903637   GALAN, ERICK FRANCISCO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912984   GARCIA, ALFREDO JR ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911802   GRAHAM, GORDON MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907439   HAUTAU, JOHN TUIFUA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911646   HUMPHREYS, TARYN SUMMER JADE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910922   JOHNSON, ISAAC LAMAR ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906867   KARANGWA, BABU ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911071   MARSDEN, JAMAINE ANTHONY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909645   MENDOZA, JUAN ALFONSO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912757   ORTEGA, VICTOR MANUEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910135   PEASE, DUSTIN MORGAN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900059   PEO, ZANE TYLER ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910989   TUTTLE, JACK NACYN BLOSCH ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912874   VILLAGOMEZ, VERONICA IBARRA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151911962   WEBB, BRYAN KEITH ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913028   WOLD, ROBERT TYLER ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913029   WOLD, ROBERT TYLER ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900465   STUART, KATHERINE ABBIE ARRAIGNMENT FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141909726   BRAMLETTE, BRANDON ALAN BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161900167   BRAMLETTE, BRANDON ALAN BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 091901224   MONTOYA, LATISHA BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 111907970   MONTOYA, LATISHA DOMENIQU BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161900252   KILLSINSIGHT, ASHLEY NICOLE BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902157   LUCAS, SHAYLA BREE BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905363   ROCHA, LINDSI NICOLE BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903951   EASTON, PETER BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907449   FREDERICK, MISTY BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909903   ROCHA, LINDSI BW HRG/ SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910789   ESHETE, JARA H BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW/ DAVIS CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903605   ESHETE, JARA HUNDE BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW/ DAVIS CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906100   MARTINEZ, ANTONIO NICO BW/ 2ND OSC 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901684   BRETT, VERONICA BW/1ST OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151910938   GALE, ISAAH WALKER BW/1ST OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161900656   MARTINEZ, ANTONIO NICO BW/3RD OSC 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161903615   MARTINEZ, ANTONIO NICO BW/3RD OSC 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910677   BARBER, CORY LEWIS BW/NO SHOW SENTENCING/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904814   BARBER, CORY LEWIS BW/NO SHOW SENTENCING/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151908228   FENSTERMAKER, BROCK E BW/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901236   FENSTERMAKER, BROCK E BW/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161903494   GONZALES, DEREK BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910061   CASUTT, DEAN LOREN CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911808   COOKE, BRANDON M CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911154   ANDERSEN, MATTHEW DAVID CHANGE OF PLEA 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903906   NAVANICK, LISA ANN COMP REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905557   DILLMAN, BENJAMIN HARRIS COMPETENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908173   LEAR, NICHOLAS JOSEPH COMPETENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912987   MILBURN, CHRISTOPHER TYRONE DISPO/DC SCREENING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901639   MILBURN, CHRISTOPHER TYRONE DISPO/DC SCREENING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907190   CROZIER, JOHNATHAN WILLIAM DISPO/SCHEDULE MOTION HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911872   HORSTMAN, PAUL MICHAEL DISPO/TRAILING 181907829 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903081   HORSTMAN, PAUL MICHAEL DISPO/TRAILING 181907829 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903403   HORSTMAN, PAUL MICHAEL DISPO/TRAILING 181907829 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904394   HORSTMAN, PAUL MICHAEL DISPO/TRAILING 181907829 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908850   GRIFFIN, RYAN JOHN DISPO/TRAILING 181908963 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900854   DAUGHERTY, JOSEPH ALAN DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909149   AMA, SHAWLEE TULI DISPOSITION 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910465   BOCANEGRA, DEVON ANTHONY DISPOSITION 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909150   HEBEISHY, TAMER AHMED DISPOSITION 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901030   CORDNER, JAMES BRIAN DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909397   VEGA, CURTIS DISPOSITION 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906102   GRIFFIN, TIMOTHY PATRICK DISPOSITION 4/FINAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909881   GRIFFIN, TIMOTHY PATRICK DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911022   GRIFFIN, TIMOTHY PATRICK DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902205   GRIFFITHS, THOMAS G DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911301   JAMES, NATALIE ERIN DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912021   JONES, NATHANIAL LEE DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908890   LEMAY, LORA JEANETTE DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909147   LOPEZ, DANIEL RAY DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913187   MAAMA, BENIGNO DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913159   PIAZZA, CHRISTOPHER JAMES DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906959   TRAVIS, CHELSEA DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909829   WHARTON, TRAVIS PAUL DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906275   CAMPOS, SHELLY JEAN DISPOSITION HEARING/ HANSEN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904639   LEE, JETNIO EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912244   ALANSSARI, ABDULRAHMAN ESSAM FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901301   PUPUA, MAIKOLO AMMON FINAL PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903276   ROCKMAN, ANDREW FINAL PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901146   WHITE, NICHOLAS DAVID FINAL PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900776   ASCHILIMAN, BEVERLY ANN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902692   BRAN, GABRIEL RODOLFO FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907880   CARRERO FRAGUADA, PHILLIP ANTHONY FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908963   GRIFFIN, RYAN JOHN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908369   JONES, DAVID E FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907673   MARTINEZ, JARED FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909762   MARTINEZ, MARK A FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909594   TOLEDO, SCOTT BRYANT FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902964   ABLES, JACK WILLIAM FINAL PT (JURY FEB 11, 12, 13) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131910593   SPEARS, JASON RONALD FINAL PTC (3 DAY JT: 2/11-2/13 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901006   PADDOCK, LORIN G FINAL PTC (JURY FEB 11-13) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161903473   CRANDALL, BRITTNEY NICOLE FINAL REVIEW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912660   ROCKMAN, ANDREW NATHAN FINAL SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131905377   HOLM, CARL JOHN FPT (JURY FEB 11-14, 2019) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900614   DEVAUGHN, THOMAS GENE INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900075   MORROW, DAVID JAMES INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900661   JACOBSEN, STEVEN HENRY INITIAL APPEAR/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900381   TELLEZ, LUIS ANGEL INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900544   HURTADO, SERGIO INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912652   SMITH, TAYLOR WADE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900759   CUEVAS, CARLITO DEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913105   VERDUZCO-CASTRO, JOAQUIN ENRIQUE INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900440   TOPETE, JOSE MIGUEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALLADIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900901   MISHIN, ANDREY INITIAL APPEARANCE/ATTY SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901918   GOLESH, JOSHUA PAUL INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEWEYS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901052   HAFOKA, SIOPE TOHUNI INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS/WAR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901043   HEINER, MICHAEL R INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900085   LARGE, MATTHEW NEIL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900082   ONGOR, OHISA MIKE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900191   SO, SAMATH MICHAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907740   RUTTER, RONALD DENISE INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911976   RUTTER, RONALD DENISE INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151902926   ALIRES, NICOLE A INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131911162   WARD, DAVID GREGORY INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/PTS SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900884   MYERS, JONATHAN INTL APP/STATE/DEFT SET/WRRNT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900176   JENSEN, JAISON MICHAEL JC APPEAL/TRIAL DE NOVO/SC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141907252   THELEN, WAYNE EDWARD JR ORDER TO SHOW 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151906328   ATWOOD, BRETT GRANT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904087   BOUTILIER, DARION ELIJAH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151904647   BREEZE, SKYLER JAPHIED ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907545   BREEZE, SKYLER JAPHIED ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912776   CAIN, JOHNATHAN LUKE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909323   CAIN, JONATHAN LUKE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910100   CHRISTENSEN, ERIC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151908999   CHRISTENSEN, ERIC RUSSELL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151901632   COTTAM, TREVOR JOSEPH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909197   CRAYTON, JORDAN JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161904566   CRUZ, CARLOS ALBERTO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902270   DENNIES, TRACY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909175   DENNIES, TRACY LAMAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903615   DENNIES, TRACY LAMAR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907075   ELLIOTT, JOHN ROBERT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161900211   FALK, SVETLANA ALEXANDRA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 071904113   GILBERT, MICHAEL J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901141   GRANDA-DUARTE, JEFFERSON MIGUEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151911778   GUTIERREZ, HECTOR ROBERTO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906660   HAYES, JEFF ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901827   HERRERA, NESTOR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901847   HOGUE, CHRISTOPHER JOHN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902011   IZARRARAS, RODOLFO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900166   IZARRARAZ, RODOLFO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905810   JOHNSON, JORDAN XAVIER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161908062   JOHNSON, JORDAN XAVIER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901618   JOHNSON, JORDAN XAVIER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911275   LAWS, JASON ANTHONY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151910380   LEON, LYNDSI MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912681   MAAMA, BENIGNO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908513   MAAMA, BENIGNO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151903219   MARTINEZ, DIEGO VALENTIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141911953   MARTINEZ, DIEGO VALENTINO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907009   MYERS, DAVID BRADLEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908547   NATHAN, MICHELLE ANTONI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909448   NATHAN, MICHELLE ANTONI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905639   PEREZ-TABOADA, JOSE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151903895   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161900319   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901071   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902603   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903078   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900487   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901469   PHILLPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906958   ROJAS, MIGUEL SANCHEZ JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151911591   RUIZ, JOLIE ANGELINA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912306   RUIZ, JOLIE ANGELINA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912067   SALINAS, NICHOLAS BRADEU ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901337   SIMMONS, BRANDON LEON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131903136   SISNEROS, KIM CELESTE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141906357   SISNEROS, KIM CELESTE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161908173   SISNEROS, KIM CELESTE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907281   TABOADA, JOSE PEREZ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908035   THOW, LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904101   THOW, LYNN MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904790   WASHINGTON, AMMON JAMAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907651   WASHINGTON, AMMON JAMAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907368   WASHINGTON, AMMON JAMAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151906296   WATKINS, LORRAINE CAMILLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900837   WRIGHT, MISCHELLE LINDSAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141912948   SHARK, LEAH MARIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909186   JACKSON, LAVELL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 10 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907649   BOUJARISEFAT, MOHSEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151903806   CLARK, DEVEN CLYDE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161908332   HERRERA, NESTOR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900150   MCDANIEL, STONE FOREST ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903910   PREECE, RETA NICOLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903334   PRICE, JAMES EUGENE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910259   ANDERSON, CODY SHANE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907605   GARCIA, ALFREDO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910281   GARCIA, ALFREDO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908266   HUEY, JAMAHL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/BAIL HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161913398   LINDSAY, WILLIAM RONALD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/MHC SCREEN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909952   ALMY, BRUCE MICHEAL OSC / WARRANT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910682   BOUJARISEFAT, MOHSEN OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151904076   ALIRES, TRESSA S OSC 4- DAVIS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907961   BEDEL, MATTHEW ALBERT OSC/APPOINTMENT OF COUNSEL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913064   GRIFFIN, RYAN OSC/TRAILING 181908963 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910577   GRIFFIN, RYAN J OSC/TRAILING 181908963 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911828   GRIFFIN, RYAN JOHN OSC/TRAILING 181908963 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903631   ESPINOSA, NICOLE ELAINE PIA PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141904437   SKOUGARD, BRENT BENJAMIN POST SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910478   RODRIGUEZ-HERNANDEZ, JAVIER PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903883   SHORT, CHRISTINE JOE PRETRIAL CONF- NEW TRIAL DATES Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907665   BOTT, OLGA YURIEVNA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904670   GRANT-THOMAS, TAHZWAN THROMAIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910152   HOLSOMBACK, KENNETH RAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907829   HORSTMAN, PAUL MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909174   LUDY, MICHAEL LAMONT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908214   MATTHEWS, NICK P PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904651   PEACE, JAY RAYMOND PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911901   CRUZ, CARLOS ALBERTO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912693   DUNCOMBE, RICHARD GLENN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904694   HILL, KYLE MARK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902993   PEREIRA, DAVID KAKEALA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903722   PHELPS, WARREN RICHARD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902637   RAMOS, JOSE ANTONIO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903451   CRESPIN, JEAN LUIS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2/ HANSEN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904091   ELLIS, JAMES EARL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905877   GALE, ISAAH W PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151906259   RUSSELL, LUANN PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151906260   RUSSELL, LUANN PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900741   BREINHOLT, MICHAEL CHAD PROBATION REVIEW/TRANSFER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903750   BREINHOLT, MICHAEL CHAD PROBATION REVIEW/TRANSFER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910455   MARTINEZ-PADILLA, JULIO JOSUE PTC - PLEA BY AFFIDAVIT Salt Lake District
8:30 am    MORTON, MACKENZIE PTC/APPEAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151902864   ALI, AHMED SHARIF-MOHAMED PTC/COMP Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911807   HERNANDEZ, DYANN MARIEL PTC/COMPETENCY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912940   HERNANDEZ, DYANN MARIEL PTC/COMPETENCY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901843   ANDERSON, GARY JAY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912170   HOLLIDAY, PAMELA LORRAINE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141900160   LOPEZ, DALE GILBERT JR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912590   NELSON, CHRISTOPHER RAY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912620   SHARRAH, CASSONDRA NICHOLE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901952   COWAN, NICHOLAS THOMAS REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 121907964   SNIVELY, CHARLES BRANDON REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151906044   PALENCIA, ELADIO REVIEW HRG / TRACK 191900410 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905656   PEREIRA, DAVID KAKEALA REVIEW/OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900633   HOLSOMBACK, KENNETH RAY SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909969   JONES, SUMMER MICHELLE SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900630   WASHINGTON, AMMON JAMAL SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902841   KILLSINSIGHT, ASHLEY NICOLE SCHED CONF 2/BOND HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909644   WILHELMI, DONNELLE LEE SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908354   ALIRES, TRESSA SCHREE SCHED CONF 7- DAVIS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912282   HERNANDEZ, DYANN SCHED CONF/COMPETENCY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910331   GRIFFIN, RYAN JOHN SCHED CONF/TRAILING 181908963 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903227   CLOWARD, SHAWN LIVINGSTON SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907390   CLOWARD, SHAWN LIVINGSTON SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141908660   REED, BRIAN J SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912262   LINDSAY, WILLIAM RONALD SCHEDULING CONF 3/MHC SCREEN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909602   WEBB, BRYAN KEITH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900849   ANDERSON, JOSHUA DEAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900961   CAIN, JONATHAN LUKE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911696   DENNIES, TRACY LAMAR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907329   GONZALEZ, ELISEA YVONNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911134   THELEN, WAYNE EDWARD JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907655   JACKSON, LAVELL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 10 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900531   ARRIAGA, ELDA ARELI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903764   BENITEZ, MARTIN NULL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900987   MCDANIEL, STONE FORREST SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900740   MORTON, ZACHARY ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900793   MYERS, DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900378   PEREZ TABOADA, JOSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900309   PEREZ-TABOADA, JOSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900762   REBOLLOSO, CAYSEE RAI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912358   PEREZ-TABOADA, JOSE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906710   LOPEZ, JUSTIN CARLOS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902708   ANDERSEN, JOSHUA DEAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907694   BOCANEGRA, DEVON ANTHONY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906530   DANIELSEN, KATE ELLEN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906748   DANIELSEN, KATE ELLEN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900909   DELGADO, CARLOS ARTHUR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901910   DELGADO, CARLOS ARTHUR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907366   ELLIOTT, DUANE MCKELLER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908246   ELLIOTT, DUANE MCKELLER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904512   ELZINGA, JAMES E SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910304   FLORES, JULIO CESAR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912796   FLORES, JULIO CESAR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908716   FRISON, KENYON ANDAS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911614   GAMMON, BRYON KELLY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912124   GAMMON, BRYON KELLY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911045   GAMMON, BYRON KELLY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912184   GATTON, PAUL ALLEN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910059   GONZALES, DEREK SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141910720   GONZALEZ, ELISEA YVONNE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911574   GRAHAM, SHAMAN MARCUS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912328   GRAHAM, SHAMAN MARCUS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909065   HANSEN, LORRAINE CAMILLE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910055   JONES, ANDERSON SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911652   LARSON, ROBERT SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909522   LARSON, ROBERT SPENCER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911128   LARSON, ROBERT SPENCER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911577   LARSON, ROBERT SPENCER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911578   LARSON, ROBERT SPENCER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911878   LARSON, ROBERT SPENCER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907576   MANNING, JOSEPH SCOTT SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910217   MANNING, JOSPH SCOTT JR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910694   ORTIZ, HECTOR ALBERT SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901237   PATTERSON, DALLAS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907295   PATTERSON, DALLAS MARIE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161904594   ROBINSON, JARRED RAY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904862   ROBINSON, JARRED RAY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908763   SCZUKA, BRIAN JOHN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906381   SKOUGARD, BRENT BENJAMIN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911545   TITUS, BLAIR NATHNIEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911388   VANDERSLICE, PHILLIP JESUS JR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911619   VANSANT, SHELLEY ANN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911095   WINFIELD, DAVID SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901585   WINFIELD, DAVID III SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903274   WOODARD, STANLEY JEFFERY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911961   WROTEN, VERSIE LEE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900295   YOUNG, ARICK ALFRED SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909268   SOTO, DESTINY MARIE SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908518   WILSON, ANITA B SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912395   ASH, ROBERT JR SENTENCING- PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909164   WOLD, ROBERT TYLER SENTENCING-PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906913   HOWARD, WADE NELSON SENTENCING/SLCO PROB PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904960   GRAVES, DELWIN RAY SLCO OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910525   GRAVES, DELWIN RAY SLCO OSC 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912607   KASAI, JON CODI SPECIAL SET PRELIM Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905996   LIBBY, MICHAEL DAVID SPECIAL SET PRELIM Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903147   ALARID, JOSEPH STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912400   DUST, DARREN WAYNE STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151901798   LARSON, ROBERT SPENCER STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904547   LARSON, ROBERT SPENCER STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911804   SORIANO, JOSUE MELGAR STATUS CONFERENCE/MTION HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901967   SORIANO, JOSUE STATUS/SENTENCING/TRAILING 2 Salt Lake District
8:58 am 037900305   ********* Salt Lake District
8:58 am 137900199   ********* Salt Lake District
8:58 am 067900053   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
8:58 am 147900077   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
8:58 am 117900872   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY INDETERMINATE REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900111   INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900103   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900104   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900105   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900106   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900107   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900110   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900112   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900113   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900114   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900115   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900658   WEBER HUMAN SERVICES INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187901030   STATE OF UTAH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900716   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900934   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900982   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900986   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900989   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900006   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900007   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900009   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900016   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900017   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900019   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900023   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187901012   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HELATH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900501   UTAH DIVSION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900615   WEBER HUMAN SERVICES INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907483   ROMERO-GUZMAN, JOSE JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174905348   INT: ORS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 170904786   TRIPLE J PARKING INC DBA STATEMENT OF DISCOVERY ISSUES Salt Lake District
9:55 am    FOWLER, MICHAEL SHANE FUGITIVE 10-DAY REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:55 am    HAUBER, JEREMY JAMES MIGUEL FUGITIVE 10-DAY REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:55 am    SNERLING, LANDON MARTINEZ FUGITIVE 10-DAY REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:55 am    FORD, DAVID GENE INITIAL APPEARANCE/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 183900993   APPOINTMENT OF GUARDIANSHIP Salt Lake District
10:00 am 164900907   NGUYEN, QUOC BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900760   DEAL, RANDY INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 174904980   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELEPHONIC SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908901   LEACH, MICHAEL TODD ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911134   MAXFIELD, R STEELE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171907235   RUSSELL, REMINGTON BRADLEY BW/1ST OSC 4/VA SCREEN Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181903854   RUSSELL, REMINGTON BRADLEY BW/FINAL SCHD CONF 7/VA SCREEN Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910038   PEKO, JASON DAVID BW/SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911857   CARPENTER, KELLI A FINAL SCHED CON Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907688   COLLEDGE, BLAINE FINAL SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911855   MCKEE, MONTE G FINAL SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161911801   SANDERS, ANTHONY JAMES FINAL SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900452   SANDERS, ANTHONY JAMES FINAL SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900453   SANDERS, ANTHONY JAMES FINAL SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911068   LIMB, ERICA LYN FINAL SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 180903571   SCHEELS ALL SPORTS INC ORAL ARGUMENTS SUMMARY JUDGMEN Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151907424   RILEY, MARCY ANN ORDER TO SHOW 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171907383   HILL, CASEY WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161912483   LAZARO, SHALEENA MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171907409   LAZARO, SHALEENA MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906328   SHERIDAN, JUSTIN REED PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 121910388   EWING, NICK JAMES PROBATION REVIEW/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171911021   CLAYTON, CARLOS DANIEL PROTECTIVE ORDER HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900547   CLAYTON, CARLOS DANIEL PROTECTIVE ORDER HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171912790   LUQUIN, DAISY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151908818   ROBIN, DANIEL PHILLIP REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912608   JEDDOU, KHALED S REVIEW/COMPETENCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900800   BURCH, SHANICE CHRISTY SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900788   BROWN, ROBERT GENE SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900786   BROWN, ROBERT GENE RYAN SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900307   MONDRAGON, MICHAEL EARL SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181900576   SORTOR, STEVEN MARSHALL SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912231   VANROO, JOSUA SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171911192   TODD-CERVANTES, JUSTIN WARREN SCHD CONF 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900217   ABDELRAHIM, ALLAELDIN D SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900215   ALCARAZ, INES SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909831   ANDERSON, AMANDA LEE SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900360   ANDERSON, AMANDA LEE SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900361   ANDERSON, AMANDA LEE SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 195900006   BATRES, VINCENT SEBASTIAN SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912382   DOUCETTE, WILLIAM ROGER SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900354   IVIE, DUSTIN JAMES SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909830   MONTANO, ALFONSO NICHOLAS SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912609   NOORI, OMID SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912377   WAGEMAN, ERIN ANN SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900681   WILCOX, SCOTT SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900298   BROWN, ROBERT GENE SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900689   BROWN, ROBERT GENE SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913056   HUGHES, JAKE HURT SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911842   MARZOCCA, TERESA ELAINE SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910942   SANDERS, ANTHONY JAMES SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913095   TODD, JUSTIN WARREN SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912033   WILSON, JORDAN PIERCE SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913117   COE, TY SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900317   SELIN, JOHANN KENRIC SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905117   TRUSLOW, TIMOTHY JOSEPH SCHED CONF/COMP REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911179   NEEL, JOHN A SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 165900007   SCHOW, SUMMER JULIA SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181902447   ADAMS, JEFF NEIL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909486   CAMARA, OUSMANE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909526   CAMARA, OUSMANE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912845   ENRIQUEZ, ULISES ENRIQUEZ SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181903887   GRACE, JEFFREY NEIL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906082   HILL, CASEY WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900820   SANCHEZ, STEVEN LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912178   VETERE, MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900621   AH CHONG, MEKI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911710   ALONSO-CARDENAS, JOSE RODOLFO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900910   BAILEY, BRANDON LEONE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900734   BAUTISTA, OMAR ELI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900920   CHECORA, JAYLEEN MAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900829   COOK, TRAVIS MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912933   DAVIS, ROBERT CHARLES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900865   GABALDON, DANETTE REGINA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911281   GALLARDO, DANIEL BAUTISTA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913235   GALLARDO, DANIEL BAUTISTA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181901625   GILBERT, MICHAEL J SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900766   GRANDA-DUARTE, JEFFERSON MIGUEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913105   HALEY, SHANE EDWARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900796   JOHNSON, EMILIO BENJAMIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911947   LAZARO, SHALEENA MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900273   MAXFIELD, R STEELE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900890   MERCIER, FRANK C SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900868   MORTON, ZACHARY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900723   NIESER, MATTHEW LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900731   NIESER, MATTHEW LYNNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900947   OZETA, ADALBERTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912108   REYES, ANGELICA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171905723   RILEY, MARCY ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912563   ROBINSON, JARRED SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900774   SHERIDAN, JUSTIN REID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171911206   VICKNEY, RONALD JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900826   WALKER, ROBERT LYNN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900204   WILLIAMS, QUAZARIUS KEYRIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911644   WORKMAN, SHAWN CARL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908185   WRIGHT, MISCHELLE L SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181901582   WRIGHT, MISCHELLE LINDSAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907681   WRIGHT, MISCHELLE LINDSAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908913   WRIGHT, MISCHELLE LINDSAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911357   ADAMS, JEFF NEIL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909762   BERSTEIN, BRANDON ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912744   COOK, TRAVIS MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912982   DERVISKADIC, DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900415   GRACE, JEFFREY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908911   GREGORY, RYAN PATRICK SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900601   MANN, JAMES ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900595   STOWE, MITCHELL ROYCE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909344   COPPA, JACOB SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910966   HERNANDEZ RUELAS, JOEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912878   BROWN, ROBERT GENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906164   BROWN, ROBERT GENE RYAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911293   BROWN, ROBERT GENE RYAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911294   BROWN, ROBERT GENE RYAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912542   BROWN, ROBERT GENE RYAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909458   FISO, MALEPUA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181901805   FISO, MALEVUA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910691   GEBRU, AMANUEL FETEWI SENTENCING/NO PSR Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911027   PETERSON, DAVID SPECIAL SET PRELIM Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900743   AMATON, NATHAN JESUS SPECIAL SET SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900742   BEED, COLTON JAMES SPECIAL SET SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900744   CHAVIRA, CHASE ANTHONY SPECIAL SET SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 160901959   MOCINO, OSBALDO SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171913017   GLEAVE, YEAGER RONALD EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 151903199   MINTER, BRITANY EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171900904   MAKUEI, WILLIAM PIOL MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171912121   MOHAMED, KHALID KEYDANE OSC 6/TRAILING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171912799   MOHAMED, KHALID KEYDSANE OSC 7/TRAILING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 154904220   SHAW, SENECA DON REVIEW OF CONTEMPT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171913288   MOHAMED, KHALID KEYDSANE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905345   MOHAMED, KHALID KEYDSANE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906971   MOHAMED, KHALID KEYDSANE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 161909098   CUPPLES, MARTIN SHANE EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 161911663   CUPPLES, MARTIN SHANE EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 171901509   CUPPLES, MARTIN SHANE EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 181901767   CUPPLES, MARTIN SHANE OSC 3/BWH Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 171907362   WITHERS, KRISTINA EVIDENTIARY HEARING ON OSC Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 180909476   CARAS, CHRIS MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 190900429   ENDO, MASASHI TELEPHONE CONFERENCE RE:HRNG Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 151903055   CLARK, ZACHARY WILLIS EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 181901007   ROJAS-LOPEZ, BENJAMIN LUCIO EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 121901657   LIVAI, YVONNE L MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 151911162   VICKERS, ASHLEY PAIGE PIA EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District