List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Thursday 7th of February 2019      

233 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:25 am 191900693   AL-REKABI, KHALED INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 181910338   BEAVER, ANTHONY JOSEPH INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191900652   GOINGS, ZELO INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191900732   ZULCIC, DAMIR INITIAL APP/WARRANT/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191900444   AL-FATLAWI, MAITHAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/PRISON Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191900543   HOWE, JEFFREY LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE/UDC Salt Lake District
8:25 am 191900546   LATU, SIOSIUA RODNEY INITIAL APPEARANCE/UDC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900047   BOUNYAVOUT, JOBY CHAZ ARRAIGNMENT/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 188900042   FLYWIRE LLC HALF DAY BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910831   HU, XIAOFANG INI/ STATE-WARR/ MIKE SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910552   BOGGESS, JEREMY JIM INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913182   HESLOR, DEBRAH INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911243   HUFF, KEESHA ANN INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900553   ROSS, JAKOB SKYELOR INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901128   MCGOWEN, JAMES MATTHEW INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912400   LENZ, KENDRA MICHELE INITIAL APPEARANCE/AG/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912550   VALENTINER, JULIE K INITIAL APPEARANCE/AG/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900617   BUCKALEW, SHELDON INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900698   CURFEW, DAKOTA SCOTT INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900508   EVANS, DEREK INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900400   JIMENEZ, TREVOR INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900220   KHOKHAR, ZECHARIAH AMER INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900694   BAILEY, DANNY RAY INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALL OUTBAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912290   JUAREZ-MARTINEZ, EFREN INITIAL APPEARANCE/BEEHIVE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900674   CHALMERS, BRANDON CHRISTOPHER INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEWEYS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900061   ALVARADO, MELISSA ANN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912305   FOURNIER, DAMIEN K INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900068   LOMAX, JERRY L JR INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900050   MATA, RACHEL NICOLE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900062   OROURKE-VENZ, SARA KATHERINE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900011   TORRES, LETICIA MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900012   MARTINEZ, JOSEPH RICO INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS/PFR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910975   LASHLEE, JAY A INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907483   ROMERO-GUZMAN, JOSE JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 104902347   INT: ORS MEDIATED SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912334   SOLMS, MOSES BECK MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 184902123   TUPOLO, ILOA ORDER SHOW CAUSE FOR DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 174904251   WHITE, STEPHEN DAVID ORDER SHOW CAUSE FOR DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907737   CRUZ, MARIO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154904757   GABBITAS, BRENT BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184902881   ASIFOA, FRANKLIN ATA CHILD SUPPORT WAIVER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164906823   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CONT'D FROM PH CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164904284   FAUMUI, KATINIA MEDIATED PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174905254   JONES, SARINDA LEE MO TO REINSTATE MEDICAL/DENTAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906081   JOHNSON, TAYLOR RUSSELL MOT RE TEMP ORDS - PET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 094903245   TRACY, D RENEE MOT TEMP ORDS - PET Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164900475   TREE, TASHENA MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154907478   VECCHI, JOHN MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184905616   ESTRELLA, PAMELA J MOTION TO DISMISS RES' ANSWER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174906094   JARMAN, MICHAEL DEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171905365   ANDERSON, TREND DAWAINE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912960   BATTY, KALE JAMES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900305   BATTY, KALE JAMES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912314   BELLGARDE, RALPH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903450   BOLEN, RICHARD BRENTON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909063   BOLEN, RICHARD BRENTON PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912846   BOOK, STEVEN DOUGLAS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910856   BOTTOMS, MESSIAH DAVID PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900416   CECENA, CARLOS ALBERTO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909717   CEDENO, AARON ELIAS S PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910019   CHAVEZ, DESTINIQUE E PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907581   CHAVEZ, DESTINIQUE ERNESTINE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909700   CHAVEZ, DESTINIQUE ERNESTINE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910654   CLUBFOOT, MICHAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913180   CRAWFORD, BRITTANY ANN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912782   CRUZ, DANNY SANTA PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904579   DAVIS, THOMAS V PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903653   DIXON, CHRISTOPHER EARL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900139   DUMAS, CHASE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911533   DUMAS, CHASE BRENT PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900247   ELAMIN, MOHAMMED ZAKARIAH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910523   EWARD, LACEY DRU PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912730   EWARD, LACEY DRU PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911780   GOBER, BENJAMIN SHAWN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910230   GOBER, BENJAMIN SHAWN M PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908297   HAMEL, TRACY GLEN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900270   HAWS, RICKY KLYN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171912238   HODGES, PATRICK WILLIAM PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909715   HOUSTON, DANIEL ALLEN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912462   KONESAVANH, ANDREW J PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912410   KONTGIS, NICKOLAS RAY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912746   LADUE, ADRIEL LORENTZ PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905470   MACDONALD, SHELLECE KEIRNES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908821   MULALIC, ENES PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900410   PALENCIA ARRIAGA, ELADIO PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911377   PARK, RAYMOND SMITH PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911811   POTVIEN, MARC ALAN-GARNEY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910229   PRIVETT, ZACHARY DEAN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911548   PROVOST, PAYDEN CLEARY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912483   PROVOST, PAYDEN CLEARY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906400   RAHEEM, ABDULRAHMAN WALLAI PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911664   RAHEEM, ABDULRAHMAN WALLAI PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912545   REYES, ABIMAEL PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907151   SILVEIRA, ANTHONY DAVID PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913054   TRUJILLO, JOSEPH RAYMOND PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911269   WARD, BRYAN DAVIS PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911595   WEBSTER, GARY STEVEN PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911584   WOLFGRAMM, SIMIONE JR PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913259   SHELL, AUGUST JAMES PRELIMINARY HRG/ BAIL HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154904306   HALL, MANDY LYNN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174907264   TRAYLOR, BREANNA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907586   FORTIN, ALONDRA IBET PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906518   LEWIS, STERLING W PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900437   MICK, ALIX LEANN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900422   NORTON, JUNIPER STAR PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900399   VASQUEZ GUEVARA, DAVID MOISES PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 114901747   INT: ORS RES MOT TO SET ASIDE JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154907584   WEEKS, COREY WILLIAM-LIEF RESPONDENT - DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906121   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164902417   INT: OFFICE OF RECOVERY SERVICES REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184900213   LOPEZ, MICKEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174904651   MERRITT, BRENDA JOYCE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154903404   WARNER, STEPHEN REVIEW OF OSC/CONTEMPT Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181912715   CROOK, AMAYA MARIE 1/2 DAY PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 184906166   PAYNE, SHAUN ALLEN IN-COURT MEDIATION/REV HRNG Salt Lake District
9:30 am 180903893   PAPANIKOLAS, WILLIAM MOTIONS HEARING Salt Lake District
9:30 am 180900180   AREVALO-RANGEL, ALMA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181912716   POUHA, KATHLEEN MELISSA SPECIAL SET PRELIM Salt Lake District
9:30 am 181912714   WILLIAMS, ALEXANDER RYAN SPECIAL SET PRELIMINARY HRG Salt Lake District
10:00 am 173900765   APPOINT PER REP UNLESS SETTLED Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184902375   VALDEZ, ANTHONY JAMES IN-COURT MEDIATION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900963   MALDONADO-PEREZ, JONATHAN INITIAL APP/WARRANT/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900580   VUONG, KERBY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 154901172   KHOKHAR, WASEEM LAW AND MOTION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 134902504   INT: ORS MOT ADJ C/S CONT'D FROM 11/26 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184904011   TIRMENSTEIN, LINDSEY L MOT RE TEMP ORDS - RES Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174903977   HARWOOD, DEAN VALENTINE MOT WAIVE MEDIAITON - RES Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184903954   THOMAS, JAIME MOTION HEARING - PET Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900403   JEFFRESS, CHARLES EDWARD III PETITIONER REQUEST FOR HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184904989   JOHNS, JACI MICHELLE PETITIONER'S MTO Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900381   ALIRES, JOSEPH RAYMOND PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900449   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900475   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900406   KILCREASE, JON KENDALL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184905129   PETERSEN, THERESA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910295   RUESS, JAMES WALTER REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 180903769   BIG O TIRES LLC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174907649   WHITNEY, DEZIRE LYNETTE STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901426   PERRY, COCAINE JOPLIN VA ORIENTATION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171903663   ANDERTON, DANIEL REED VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171912209   ANDERTON, DANIEL REED VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171900807   BEESLEY, ERIC VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161913304   BEESLEY, ERIC HASTINGS VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900402   BELL, CALVIN ROGER VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171912995   COLLER, TRAVIS RILEY VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 141908245   DIAZ, NICHOLAS ADRIAN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 141903044   DIAZ, NICHOLAS ADRIAN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151909002   DIAZ, NICHOLAS ADRIAN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161907995   DIAZ, NICHOLAS ADRIAN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900827   DREDGE, JUSTIN JEFFEREY VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171904922   DREDGE, JUSTIN JEFFREY VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171901446   GLOYNE, GAVIN ALFONSO VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171903220   GLOYNE, GAVIN ALFONSO VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161902065   GRAHAM, MICHAEL J VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161900275   GRAHAM, MICHAEL JOSEPH VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161913329   GUNN, RICHARD VAN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171912812   GUNN, RICHARD VAN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171910106   HOUSTON, KELVIN LAMAR VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181900201   HOUSTON, KELVIN LAMAR VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171901225   KALIPETSIS, JOSEPH MICHAEL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161908166   LINDQUIST, DANIEL RAY VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905053   LONG, MARC D VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906681   MCGILL, JOSEPH E VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908550   MCGILL, JOSEPH E VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909278   MCGILL, JOSEPH EDWARD VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161912221   MCGILVRAY, SHAUN RICHARD VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171902175   MCGILVRAY, SHAUN RICHARD VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181902648   MCGILVRAY, SHAUN RICHARD VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181904506   MCGILVRAY, SHAUN RICHARD VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171906718   MCLAUGHLIN, BRANDON LORING VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151911512   MCNATT, ANTHONY MICHAEL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171903030   MCNATT, ANTHONY MICHAEL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171905730   MITCHELL, JUSTIN ALAN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906466   NOLTING, JASEN MICHAEL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906384   NOLTING, JASEN MICHAELL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907687   PALMER, PETER ALLEN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901458   PERRY, COCAINE JOPLIN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181902233   PERRY, COCAINE JOPLIN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905316   PERRY, COCAINE JOPLIN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905594   PERRY, COCAINE JOPLIN VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171911609   PHILLIPS, GREGORY ANDREW VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161913367   PINNEY, BRENT WILLIAM VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161911510   RANDLE, GARY DARNELL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171905219   ROJAS, ROBERT CARLOS VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 111900595   SCHIELE, JAMES DANIEL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181903650   SCHIELE, JAMES DANIEL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909445   SCHIELE, JAMES DANIEL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906408   SMITH, WILLIAM JOSEPH VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906409   SMITH, WILLIAM JOSEPH VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171906011   TEEPLE, WILLIAM TIMOTHY VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905330   TOKARSKI, AARON DANIEL VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912175   TRITZ, JOHN TOMMY VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912176   TRITZ, JOHN TOMMY VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171902806   URENA, NEFI C VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907961   URENA, NEFI C VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907962   URENA, NEFI C VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907963   URENA, NEFI C VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907964   URENA, NEFI C VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171911005   VALDEZ, ANTHONY MARIO VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171900564   WALTZ, SCOTT ELLIOTT VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171902381   WEBER, JOSEPH CLYDE VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171902382   WEBER, JOSEPH CLYDE VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 161912564   WESLEY, JAMIE LEE VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171902023   YOUNG, CLINT J VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171912291   YOUNG, CLINT J VA REVIEW Salt Lake District
11:00 am 170907153   HOLMES, AMY MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
11:30 am 104905157   INT: ORS TELEPHONE STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181911907   OZETA, ADALBERTO MOTION TO SUPPRESS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180907377   SERVER, BRIT WESLEY ORAL ARGUMENTS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 170905870   KEISEL, RUSSELL S TELEPHONIC SCHED CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161907934   HOLLOWAY, JOHNATHAN R EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 184901746   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 004901643   INT: STATE OF UTAH TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161903610   JEPPESEN, JOHN ZANE EVIDENTIATRY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180902540   CHUNAT, GLEN L MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904508   TWITCHELL, DEREK GORDON OSC EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 164906431   FARRELL, TERRY JOE SR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161905842   GRUODIS, AIRIDA M STATUS CONF Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181911247   GRUODIS, AIRIDA MARIJA STATUS/SENTENCING/OSC?? Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 160902151   CRACAR CONSTRUCTION COMPANY SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 160902217   MHH INC SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179909876   OAKS, STEVEN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 181911260   BELL, MICHAEL DANIEL ARGUMENT ON MOTION TO QUASH Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 184901296   VEGA, DANETH SILVANA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181907573   OBALE, RICHARD EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 181907972   STREET, JEFFREY LAYNE MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 154903533   INT: ORS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 181909242   BRIGGS, DUSTIN RESTITUTION HEARING Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 171900769   GRAY, KENNETH ROSS RULING ON AMEND/MT TO COMPEL Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 184903868   SALMON, KATHRYN TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 181912258   BAUMHOFER, FRANCIS DALE ARRAIGNMENT/TRAILING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 181907265   BAUMHOFER, FRANCIS DALE EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 110917794   STEFFENSEN, BRIAN W SANCTIONS HEARING Salt Lake District