List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Wednesday 6th of February 2019      

322 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 182900325   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
8:30 am 182900552   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908632   CABRERA NAVARRO, HECTOR GUSTAVO 2 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904008   CUNNIFF, JOSEPH DENNIS 2 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 174905482   TERRY, JARED 4-903 SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900124   ADJ INTESTACY & APPOINT PR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 103901716   AMEND GUARDIANSHIP - PTP Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900112   APPOINT FULL GCN - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900026   APPOINT FULL GCN - PTP Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900130   APPOINT FULL GCN - PTP Salt Lake District
8:30 am 183901948   APPOINT FULL GCN - PTP (CONT) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900048   APPT FULL GU - PTP (CONTINUED) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900062   APPT FULL GUARDIAN - PTP Salt Lake District
8:30 am 183902645   APPT GUARDIAN - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900096   APPT GUARDIAN - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 183902418   APPT GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900020   APPT GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900049   APPT GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900095   APPT GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900104   APPT GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900125   APPT GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900046   APPT GUARDIAN- MINOR (SCHOOL) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900093   APPT GUARDIAN- MINOR (SCHOOL) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 173902189   DETERMINATION OF HEIRS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900073   DETERMINATION OF HEIRS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 193900075   FORMAL PROBATE & APPT PR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900246   LUNDY, NATHAN STEVEN INITIAL APP/DEFT SETS HRG/WOA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901082   VARGAS, JOSHUA INITIAL APP/STATE/OUT-OF-CNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908232   BABUSCH, WILLIAM CHARLES INITIAL APP/STATE/WARR/OCR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907455   ZABRISKIE, MATTHEW INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900254   ZABRISKIE, MATTHEW ALAN INITIAL APP/WARRANT/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900409   BOOTH, DANNY INITIAL APP/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911332   AUSTIN, DAVID DEAN INITIAL APP/WVC/OCR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907540   SCHRAMM, MICHAEL INITIAL APP/WVC/WARR/PTS SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900285   LUNDY, NATHAN STEVEN INITIAL APPEA/WVC/DEF SETS HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900584   YU, SHUFANG INITIAL APPEAR/ATTY SET/WRRNT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900934   PRATT, BRADLEY G INITIAL APPEAR/DAVIS COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912628   ARAGON, MELISSA INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900995   VARGAS, JOSHUA INITIAL APPEAR/OUT-OF-COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912549   HERNANDEZ, RICHARD ANTHONY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/UTAH CNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907135   OWENS, SPENCER KRISTIAN KAT INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/UTAH CNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900914   ROBB, AUBREY MARIEE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/WEBER Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900986   KING, JEREMY J INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911305   YAZZIE, KARLAYA LYNN INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905467   ARAGON, MELISSA INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141913085   BABUSCH, WILLIAM INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900839   BODILY, AMANDA INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900972   BURNSIDE, DANIEL J INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912707   BURROWS, ROBERT LAYNE INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900001   DUNBAR, GREG INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900745   MANDUJANO, JON FRANCO INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900174   NORDAHL, JEREMY INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901109   LOPEZ, VERONICA INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900515   MEDEL-AYALA, VICTOR INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 165900246   CHEESMAN, TERRANCE I INITIAL APPEAR/WVC/WARR/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907644   EYRE, MEGAN MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 190900889   CEJA-MARTINEZ, JOSE GUADALUPE INITIAL APPEARANCE / OTSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 190900891   CEJA-MARTINEZ, JOSE GUADALUPE INITIAL APPEARANCE / OTSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 195900029   CALVILLO, ASHLEY D INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911479   LALONI, ROMNEY INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEWEYS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912830   ALCANTAR, LUIS ABRAHAM INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909007   LLAMAS-GAVAVIZ, JACINTO INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900696   EVA, JAMIE TASALI INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/B & B Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900921   TORREZ, RICO D INITIAL APPEARANCE/WVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912463   LALONI, ROMNEY EPHRAIM INITIAL APPEARANCEWVC/DEWEY'S Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911221   ERICKSON, TYLER EUGENE INITIAL APPEARWVC/JAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910448   RICHMAN, PARKER KENEAN INITIAL APPR/STATE/JAIL/W WVC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902710   TRUJILO, MAXIMILLION INITIAL APPR/STATE/JAIL/W WVC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900881   FRAGOSO-ESCORCIA, JOSE INITIAL APPR/WVC/JAIL/ICE HOLD Salt Lake District
8:30 am 183902605   INTERPRETATIONS OF TRUST Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905763   DELL, JOEY GERRARD JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 184905459   MACKAY, MALCOLM MACGREAGOR I PHONE CONF RE MOT COMPEL-PET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 123900880   REOPEN ESTATE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 183900178   TERMINATE GU - MINOR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 183900215   TERMINATE GU - MINORS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 083900090   TERMINATE GU - PTP (DECEASED) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 163900601   TERMINATE GU - PTP (DECEASED) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 163901659   TERMINATE GU - PTP (DECEASED) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 183902249   TERMINATE GUARDIAN- MINOR Salt Lake District
9:00 am 192900023   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905323   DALTON, JESSY SCOTT 1 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905118   HATCHER, JOHN HENRY 1 DAY JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174906070   MORALES, RAUL JOSHUA 1/2 DAY BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 180908307   NELSON, ADAM EVICTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184900004   INT: ORS MOTION TO WAIVE MEDIATION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 193900133   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184903971   SMITH, VERRON D OBJECTION TO RECOMMENDATION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174901989   BENCH, KENDYL TOLLEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164903072   CLEM, JOHN WILLIAM PETITIONER - DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906590   YOUNG, PATRICK DOUGLAS PETITIONER - DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174901744   DEETZ, TODD DOWNING PETITIONER'S MOTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 170900823   HIDDEN VALLEY HEALTH CENTERS L PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900346   BURRIDGE, JENNIFER LEIGH PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906053   COPELAND, MARTHA PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900240   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900421   OCAMPO, JOSE ANTONIO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900182   PEEL, JULIE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900298   WIEKING, MARK ALAN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900248   YOUSIF, DIYAR PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 994903352   FORTNER, CASEY REX RES MT TO VACATE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 124905152   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM RESP'S REQUEST TO DISMISS PO Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174902291   PULLAN, CHELSEA M REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913015   HEAPS, THEODORE JOSEPH SPECIAL SET PRELIM HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174907812   STILES, RAINIE SUE STATEMENT OF DISCOVERY ISSUES Salt Lake District
9:30 am 192900031   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:30 am 192900047   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
9:30 am 184905018   EARL, TRACY ANN IN-COURT MEDIAITION Salt Lake District
9:30 am 180909107   UTAH TRANSIT AUTHORITY MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900023   NAME AND GENDER CHANGE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 193900064   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
9:30 am 170902466   MCLAIN, AMY N PRETRIAL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:55 am    FALK, KARLY PAIGE INITIAL APPEAR/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
9:55 am    PILLING, CIERA DAWN INITIAL APPEARANCE/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
9:55 am    TAUIALO, GARY JASON INITIAL APPEARANCE/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
9:55 am    WILSON, EDWARD INITIAL APPEARFUGITIVE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 192900042   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184902515   WILDE, JAMIE APPOINT CUSTODY EVALUATOR Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900503   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM CHILD PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 154903797   INT: ORS HEARING ON FINDINGS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900396   HUDSON, NATASHA NOEL INITIAL APP/STATE/SUMMONS/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900814   BECTELL, TIMOTHY SCOTT INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901089   BRONSON, KEVIN DANIEL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181911558   CARTER, STEVEN WALLACE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900277   DAVIS, TERESA CORINE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900587   DAVIS, TERESA CORINE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900966   ELKINS, JOHN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900970   ELLERTSON, NATHAN LEVI INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912905   JOHNSON, PRESTON LUKE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900164   JOHNSON, TIMOTHY WAYNE III INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900969   MONTOYA, AUSTIN D INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181911529   PINARDI, MAX EVERETT INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908057   ROBINSON, ERIKA DELENE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905952   SANCHEZ, JOHN INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901090   SANCHEZ-ROJAS, MIGUEL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181910249   VANDRUNEN, ANNAMARIA INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901068   VALERIO TORRES, SOTERO INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/ICE HOLD Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900803   THOMPSON, RONALD GLEN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901067   AGUIRRE, ALETHEA ANN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/ Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901081   FAUSETT, DUSTIN RANDAL INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900798   GIBSON, JERRY DENISE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901076   GONZALEZ, ELISEA INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901091   KRYGER, PATRICK JOHN INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181911310   LANGARICA, LINDA MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171911483   RAMIREZ-ESCALANTE, RAFAEL INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912005   SCHAFER, ZACHARY JAMES INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171912438   SPRIGGS, RUSSELL ROBERT INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909699   SUMSION, TRISTA ROXANNE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901133   LOPEZ MARTINEZ, GINGER LILY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901134   GARDNER, JAMES ARNOLD INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 084905094   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM LAW AND MOTION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184903108   OSTMARK, NICOLE RILEE LAW AND MOTION Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184906954   LINDER, JOSHUA TIMOTHY MOT RE TEMP ORDS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 104904796   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM MOTION FOR JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184902832   INT: ATTORNEY GENERAL'S OFFICE MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 189916312   MID-VALLEY RADIANTS & INDUSTRI MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 014200032   SNOW, TAMARA H MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 170906784   STATEWIDE BAIL BONDING LLC ORAL ARGUMENTS MOTION AMEND Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900309   BUCKALEW, SHELDON PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184906562   GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900412   MARRIOTT, ROBERT ANDREW PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900425   RHODES, JOHN ANGELO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900311   SCHOENFELD, BONNIE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900352   VILLICANA, BERNADO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184907433   THATCHER, OLIVIA ROSE REQUEST FOR HEARING - PET Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901063   BISH, JOSEPH AARON VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901141   BISH, JOSEPH AARON VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900807   LOPEZ, EDILBERTO VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901129   BISH, JOSEPH AARON VIDOE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:30 am 174904875   GARCIA, KATRINA RAELENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 174906416   COURTNEY, MICHAEL TELEPHONIC SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 179906288   RIVAS, MARIO MOT FOR SUMM JGMT #2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 180900789   OLIVER, DAVID G MOTION FOR SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189911647   MONGER, SHERRY MOTION TO ASIDE JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 183901183   ORAL ARGUMENTS Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 170900849   JOLLEY, EDDIE PHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189920931   SITES, BRADLEY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 189901127   PORTILLO, MARIA SUMMARY JUDGMENT 2 Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 184902958   LANNING, JENNIFER Z TELEPHONIC SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 144900435   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 186922918   LOPEZ, NICK J GARNISHMENT HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900170   ACOSTA, PERCY IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900686   ALLMAN, CHRISTINE IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900697   ALLRED, TYSON IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900537   BROTHWELL, TONYA IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900249   CLARK, SHELIA IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900379   DURON, DANIEL MEZA IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900526   EDMOND, OCTAVIA IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900659   HEZKEIA, GIBSON IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 180909575   HITE, DAR IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900332   HUGHES, ANNE MISHA IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900172   NEAL, KEVIN IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900215   PRESCOTT, ANTHONY IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900534   SAYLER, RICHARD IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900538   SIMMONS, JENNIFER IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900696   SMITH, AARON IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900487   TAYLOR, XAVIER IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900416   UNGER, BREA D IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900521   WATKINS, DALTON K IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900472   WINN, TRISINA IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900372   HARROLD, RICK IMMEDIATE OCCUPANCY #2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 183902327   NAME/GENDER CHANGE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 139918085   DEUTSCH, NEAL ORAL ARGUMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 160907287   SALTZ, RENATO MD ORAL ARGUMENTS STRIKE PL RULE9 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 170900798   AMERICAN FAMILY INSURANCE COMP TELEPHONE SCH CONF HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900698   HERMANSEN, ANDREW UN LAWFUL DETAINER HEARING Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181912203   TRUJILLO, DEXTER LEROY CHANGE OF PLEA 4/ POST PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181907767   TRUJILLO, DEXTER LEROY CHANGE OF PLEA 4/ PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 171904749   TYREE, WILLIAM DANIEL CHANGE OF PLEA/ POST PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181902403   TYREE, WILLIAM DANIEL CHANGE OF PLEA/ POST PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181905683   TYREE, WILLIAM DANIEL CHANGE OF PLEA/ PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 171904312   TYREE, WILLIAM DANIEL CHANGE OF PLEA/POST PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181909229   TYREE, WILLIAM DANIEL CHANGE OF PLEA/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181909491   TYREE, WILLIAM DANIEL CHANGE OF PLEA/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 181909493   TYREE, WILLIAM DANIEL CHANGE OF PLEA/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 171911701   NEILSEN, MARTIN K PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 171912504   GRAHAM, JASON RICHARD PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:59 pm 171909542   RIVERA, WENDELL CORNIELUS PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189914078   AVERETT, JEFFERY LLOYD JR $300 BENCH WARRAN Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189917138   SCHMIDT, AMY C $300 BW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 080901913   NARANJO, FLORIBERTA $300 CIVIL BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904950   WASHAKIE, JOSIE CHANGE OF PLEA 4/POST SENTENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181910088   WASHAKIE, JOSIE CHANGE OF PLEA 5/PRE PLEA Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 134903757   INT: ORS EVIDENTIARY HEARING ON OSC Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 134903757   INT: ORS EVIDENTIARY/CONTEMPT HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 154903430   PLATT, MAURICIO RENE MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 180903319   ZEUS HOLDINGS LLC MOTION HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 170902700   HOMAN-TAYLOR, GHISLAINE MOTION SUMMARY JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 154900260   SALT LAKE EQUIPMENT OB COMM REC/DISCOVERY ISSUES Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189915806   CLARK, CODY L ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189918318   FELESI, LOUIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189913522   ILOA, UOLENI TAINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189916695   JIMENEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 050900605   RANDALL, MICHAEL A ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189916246   TAPAATOUTAI, SEHE VAKALAHI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161902149   BEEBE, CASEY RAY PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900579   COLAROSSI, JOSEPH STEVEN PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161911685   DELAMARE, JERALYN GRACE PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181905720   FELICETTA, JOSEPH MICHAEL IV PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171902639   FERGUSON, SADY JEAN ANN PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902120   GARCIA, JESSE LEE II PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907346   GROVER, TIFFANY ANN PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181902164   HARVEY, CHRISTOPHER MICHAEL PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181908189   HUNSAKER, JUSTIN LLOYD PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909108   JOHNSON, DARRELL RAOUL PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181907960   JORDAN, ZAVIER LEONARD PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181900710   KAGEL, RICHARD NEAL PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171906294   LITTLE, ADRAIN ALEXANDER PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911072   NORCROSS, GENEVA CHEE PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161912557   PRUFERT, NEIL DAVID PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181909609   REDDING, MARCEL GREGORY PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 145900066   REDMOND, CHRISTOPHER GEORGE PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911560   SPENCER, COREY TYLER PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181903897   STECHSCHULTE, GREG ALLEN PHASE 2 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161902711   BURROWS, ASHLEY ROCHELLE PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909856   GUTIERREZ BRYAN, RAMSAY PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909830   HARWARD, HANNAHLYN HOPE PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181904243   HASANOVIC, ADNAN PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171913205   HOLLEY, MITRA ANN PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 131904961   HOMER, JON DAVID PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181903568   JENSEN, LACEY L PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911245   KROEGER, ADAM B PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181906371   PILLING, AMI RUTH PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171903965   SANCHEZ, DESTINEE DRE PHASE 3 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171904297   KLOS, JOHN RICHARD PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171909405   VIGIL, MICHAEL PHASE 4 REVIEW Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 164908007   ARROYO, LAURA JOY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 124904140   SANDOVAL, GINA M PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 094903449   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 114904356   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 124905050   INT: ORS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 134905555   MARVIDIKIS, STACEY GEORGE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 174902100   THAIN, MICHAEL SCOTT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 184901794   VAZQUEZ, CARLOS ALEJANDRO REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 114905441   INT: ORS REVIEW ORS EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 100907911   ANGILUA, OFA T SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 070909689   BACIKALO, LAURA SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189920650   CARROLL, MATHEW SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 169902897   CHRISTENSEN, CHASADEE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189914438   COWDIN, DOUGLAS KERMIT JR SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189915769   CRUZ-LEZAMA, GERARDO SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189916909   EDMUNDS, CHAD ALLEN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189913200   HORTIN, DERRICK CHRISTIAN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 050918929   JENNINGS, VERL SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 090908314   KHOPHA, MONGKOL J SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 139918124   LUCAS, AMBER D SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189916176   MANN, TIHATI SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 179906194   NALLEY, SEAN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 070900522   PARKIN, CAROL ANN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189920171   PERRY, KATHREEN E SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 149902765   POBLETE, MARIA E SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189915114   PRIMAVERA, MATTHEW CHRISTOPHER SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189918438   PURVIS, ELISABETH ROSE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 070909697   SAMANIEGO, JACKLYN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189916697   SOOAEMALELAGI, ELLIS SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189919344   SOUTHWORTH, HEATH B SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 149906059   TORONTO, CHRIS D SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 169903106   TRUJILLO, CONSTANCE SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 189917669   WARNER, KATHRYN LYNN SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 174900978   INT: SORENSON, RAYMOND CLAIR TEL: STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 184901367   PARKINSON, ANNMARIE CLAY TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
2:30 pm 180907270   TPD RULE 16 SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 183900961   APPOINTMENT OF GUARDIAN Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 173901914   TEMPORARY RESTRAINING ORDER Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 164907085   SCOTT, KRISTY TEMPORARY RESTRAINING ORDER Salt Lake District
3:30 pm 183902523   MINORS SETTLEMENT Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 181901493   GOODMAN, EZRA RYAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 151911996   RUBIO, JESUS JAVIER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 150904254   TOUR EXPRESS INC PHONE STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 161912885   GOODMAN, EZRA RYAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 161913182   GOODMAN, EZRA RYAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 171901885   GOODMAN, EZRA RYAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 171909861   GOODMAN, EZRA RYAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 151900984   RUBIO, JESUS JAVIER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 171903687   RUBIO, JESUS JAVIER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 171909658   RUBIO, JESUS JAVIER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 161912943   VANDERHOEVEN, AARON CHRISTOPHER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 171905280   VANDERHOEVEN, AARON CHRISTOPHER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 171910441   VANDERHOEVEN, AARON CHRISTOPHER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 171910616   VANDERHOEVEN, AARON CHRISTOPHER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 181907110   VANDERHOEVEN, AARON CHRISTOPHER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 170905549   SEVEN PEAKS PLACE LC STATEMENT OF DISCOVERY ISSUES Salt Lake District
4:30 pm 182900126   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District