List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Monday 4th of February 2019      

784 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 180900211   PIERSON, F REED 1 DAY BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905919   CUCH, DREW AL AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907462   DANIELS, TYRONE V AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911399   FELL, BRUCE TAVIS JR AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905125   FUNK, CHRISTOPHER EUGENE A AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911912   MCDANIELS, TYRONE V AP&P SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901159   MATHEWS, PAUL WARNER AP&P/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911751   ASHCRAFT, SHANNON JESS ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913067   BATES, JOSEPH JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913010   BROWN, WAYNE DAVID ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910885   DENNIS, KALIZSA JENNY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904154   DUBOIS, EBONI DANSER ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908180   FERNANDEZ, MARIO RICKY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907371   FLORENCE, DESIREE KATHERINE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910706   JOHNSON, SHEYENNE SAMANTHA RO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911137   LANGI, KATALINA LORETTA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912067   LANGI, KATALINA LORETTA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910006   LOADER, GRETCHEN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912369   MARTINEZ, NICOLETTE LEE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908921   MARTINEZ-GUTIERREZ, DAVID ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906457   NWIBIABU, DUMSIRA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906458   NWIBIABU, DUMSIRA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911259   NWIBIABU, DUMSIRA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912331   ORTIZ, REYNA ISABELL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911206   SORENSON, MALISA KIM ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 174905880   NIUTUPUIVAHA, FEKEILA BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151907401   CHAND, SANJANA LATO BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904673   DYE, JESSICA JUANITA BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904518   NAVARRO ZUNIGA, HENRY NOEL BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908251   VALDEZ, MARIANA DANIELLE BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908954   VALDEZ, MARIANA DANIELLE BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902242   WILLIAMS, SARAH NICOLE BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902872   MCNICOL, LEVI LYNN BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913110   TAPIA, JAMES SOLANO BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907779   HULSE, WILLIAM HOWARD BW/ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901932   OJEDA, ENRIQUE JOSE JR BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900224   WRIGHT, KELSEY ANNMARIE BW/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903254   ANDERSON, TODD BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903952   ANDERSON, TODD MICHAEL BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904908   ANDERSON, TODD MICHAEL BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907953   ANDERSON, TODD MICHAEL BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911867   CAB, RUBEN ALBERTO BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151909001   GARCIA, JARED SEBASTIAN BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151911477   GUERRERO, RICARDO BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907988   GUERRERO, RICARDO BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901459   GUERRERO, RICARDO BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907144   GUERRERO, RICARDO BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907319   GUERRERO, RICARDO BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912616   HOUTS, COURTNEY MEGAN BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910362   LEMUS, OCTAVIO BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 121906011   LOPEZ-PEREZ, JULIO CEREZ BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907195   MONTANO, ALISHA MARIE BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912807   NORTH, JUSTINE ERIN BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903063   OSMOND, NICOLE JEAN BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903417   RICHMAN, PARKER KENEAN BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903354   SURUT, ALEXANDRA LEE BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903143   SURUT, ALEXANDRA LEE BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905486   SURUT, ALEXANDRA LEE BW/OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901110   ALLEN, JOSHUA DAVID BW/SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907952   SURUT, ALEXANDRA LEE BW/SCHEDULING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900379   PENDLETON, ANDRE SHELTON BW/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902289   PENDLETON, ANDRE SHELTON BW/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908419   CANAVAN, MONICA CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905034   CANAVAN, MONICA PATRICIA CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906646   CANAVAN, MONICA PATRICIA CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909809   CANAVAN, MONICA PATRICIA CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911102   CANAVAN, MONICA PATRICIA CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908703   FERNANDEZ-ROMERO, KEYNA P CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901239   SILVA, LUCIANO GABRIEL CHANGE OF PLEA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905953   NIELSON, JESSICA CHANGE OF PLEA 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907570   BATES, RICHARD LE GRAND CHANGE OF PLEA/ WRIT IS NEEDED Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901377   CURRY, CHRISTOPHER MCKAY COMPETENCY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151912898   WALLBERG, JAMES SCOTT COMPETENCY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901598   ALDOMA, MUSTAFA COMPETENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902486   ALDOMA, MUSTAFA COMPETENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901155   ALDOMA, MUSTAFA A COMPETENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911829   LIDDIARD, ROBERT JOHN COMPETENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905564   SMITHSON, JEREMY WAYNE COMPETENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906517   SMITHSON, JEREMY WAYNE COMPTENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901452   ORTIZ, REYNA ISABELL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906614   SANCHEZ, JOSE ROBERTO DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151910200   BUTTERFIELD, BRANDON MARVIN DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151913605   JACOBSON, LINDSAY ANN DISPOSITION ON OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909135   SORENSON, MALISA KIM DISPOSITION ON OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912380   ABDI, MUHIDEEN HUSSEIN FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902038   DIARTE, JESSIE ERNEST FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910233   FLICK, MICHEAL ANN FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910047   MOCHEL, RUTH ELLEN FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912543   REYES, JOSE LUIS FINAL DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905763   DELL, JOEY GERRARD FINAL PRETRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911021   PULLAN, TONY R FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 081901723   NEGRETTE, JOHN PETER FINAL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912857   BATES-DICKINSON, KYLER CHASE INITIAL APP/WARRANT/WEBER CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900911   FREDERICK, MISTY INITIAL APPEA/DEFT SETS HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913243   SHOCKLEY, AUSTIN RAYNE INITIAL APPEAR/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900207   HOINS, BRIAN COLE INITIAL APPEAR/ATTY SET/WRRNT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907023   TAUSINGA, JOSHUA MOSESC INITIAL APPEAR/DEFENDANT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908084   AUELUA, VILIVILLI INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906512   FISHER, ERIK LEE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906700   MEIER, CHANTEL LUCILE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911490   PAGE, SHAWN BLAKE INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913250   BROWN, SUSAN B INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909827   ABBOTT, DERRICK MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906968   ABOTT, DERRICK MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910600   ABBOTT, DERRICK MICHAEL INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/OCR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911843   OHRAN, COLTON JAMES INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912867   TENNANT, KERRI R INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913041   TENNANT, KERRI R INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912945   TENNANT, KERRI ROEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912946   TENNANT, KERRI ROEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913042   TENNANT, KERRI ROEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910049   BOONE, DAVID ISRAEL INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913251   MATTHEWS, PAUL INITIAL APPEARANCE/SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913245   JOHNSON, TONI LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902116   RODGERS, KENYON LEVAR INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/DEFT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909477   HARPER, KEVIN MICHAEL MENTAL HEALTH COURT REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141908708   KILCREASE, KEVIN RAE ORAL ARGUMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909466   ANDERSON, TODD MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905378   BANE, DAMIAN EARL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905456   BANE, DAMIAN EARL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 121908658   BLACK, TODD ROBERT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913044   CRESPIN, CELIA MARIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141900886   FERNANDEZ, MARIO RICKY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141900946   FERNANDEZ, MARIO RICKY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151906608   FERNANDEZ, MARIO RICKY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910430   FERNANDEZ, MARIO RICKY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902332   FINAI, ROBERT KOMISI SAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910774   FINAI, ROBERT KOMISIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910776   FINAI, ROBERT KOMISIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141903760   FIRMAGE, JOSEPH P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911116   HINMON, MATTHEW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902145   HINMON, MATTHEW JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909661   HINMON, MATTHEW JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900120   HUTCHINSON, ZACHARY D ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908139   JADAMA, ANSUMANA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911511   KNOWLDEN, MATTHEW CAMERON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910323   LOPEZ, VERONICA AMBROSIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901214   LOPEZ, VERONICA AMBROSIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905085   LOPEZ, VERONICA AMBROSIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900276   LOPEZ, VERONICA AMBROSIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141908335   PENA, VICTORIA BECKY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151902270   ROSS, CHRISTOPHER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141910491   TENNANT, KERRI ROEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151911437   TENNANT, KERRI ROEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904345   VIGIL, ROY JOSEPH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910995   VIGIL, SHERI LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911923   VIGIL, SHERI LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902674   WORTHEN, CODY CAMERON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161913403   WYLER, KYLE R ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900243   WYLER, KYLE ROBERT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910438   HINMON, MATTHEW JAMES OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912050   MONDRAGON, NICHOLAS OSC/BENCH WARRANT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908124   SPENCER, JACQUELINE LOUISE OSC/WALK IN BENCH WARR HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906158   VALENZUELA, GLEY RUBEN PIA REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910708   BAILEY, JOSH PLEA IN ABEYANCE TERMS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909536   DEVILLE, CHANTEL MARIE POST PRELIM 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131909369   SPENCER, BONNIE LYNN POST PRELIM 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911903   MCCLEARY, ADRIAN EMANUEL POST PRELIMINARY HEARING 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909666   BAILEY, STEVEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904008   CUNNIFF, JOSEPH DENNIS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906461   KURBANOV, MARDALI PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902397   MILLER, JOSEPH SCOTT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913290   WORTHEN, CODY CAMERON PROB REVIEW/ATTNY REQUEST Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909082   HENDRICKSON, JOSHUA DAVID PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911244   ESPINOSA, TAYLOR REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902144   HEUSER, RICHARD LLOYD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 081902888   PARK, MICHAEL R REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 081905473   VELARDE, DANIELLE MARIE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900781   ALLEN, JOSHUA DAVID SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900782   ALLEN, JOSHUA DAVID SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911400   HINMON, MATTHEW JAMES SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900507   ALLEN, JOSHUA DAVID SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900635   ARCIGA, LUIS ENRIQUE SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900645   ESTRELLA, JUAN PINA SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912532   MONTANO, ALISHA MARIE SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900371   PLANCARTE, ALEXIS NUNEZ SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151906349   SOUNDARA, VIRADONE DENNY SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900534   TENNANT, KERRI SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900545   TENNANT, KERRI ROEAN SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913018   XHAQKAJ, LATIF SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911009   BUTTERFIELD, BRANDON MARVIN SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912839   DEVAUGHN, THOMAS SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910599   FRANK, JEFFERY ALLEN JR SCHED CONF/BENCH WARR HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161904673   REIFENBERGER, SARA RAYE SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903828   REIFENBERGER, SARA RAYE SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906383   CONDER, ERIN MICHELLE SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911337   PARKER, ACEA JAY SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912640   PARKER, ACEA JAY SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141912162   REYES, AMADEO SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911831   TENNANT, KERRI SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912244   TENNANT, KERRI SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903616   SPAFFORD, ROBERT EARL SCHEDULING CONF 3/VET COURT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900654   ANDERSON, TODD MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910029   CLUFF, VANESA EARLENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911849   HAYES, SHANECE ISABELLA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911890   MAEHR, CHRISTOPHER JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911848   PINEDO-ORTIZ, REYNA ISABELLA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903829   REIFENBERGER, SARA RAYE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912532   REYES, AMADEO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902499   SANDOVAL, GRACIELLA ANGELITA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901001   CAB, RUBEN ALBERTO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910678   DEHERRERA, ROBERT ANTHONY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900795   FERNANDEZ, MARIO RICKY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900724   FINAI, ROBERT KOMISI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900675   MILA, JOE TONGATA OTONGA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907862   MONDRAGON, NICHOLAS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900281   SAGOTE, ANDREW MAIFEA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909443   BUTTERFIELD, BRANDON MARVIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900408   HANSEN, RICHARD MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913138   MENDOZA, ANDRES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911010   RUNNELLS, FRANKIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 101901537   TOLLEFSON, KAMI KAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907184   TRAN, VU QUOC SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906355   VIGIL, SHERRI LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900405   VIGIL, SHERRI LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151903085   JASHARI, VALON SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901061   SANCHEZ, GENA NICOLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908948   BANE, DAMIAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909167   BANE, DAMIAN EARL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909329   BANE, DAMIAN EARL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 6 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909230   ARCHULETA, PHIL ANTHONY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907091   DEVILLE, CHANTEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911157   DOYLE, CHRISTENE COBEANA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900886   GREEN, DELORES SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911684   HOFMANN, JEAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912006   JAMES, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901771   JAMES, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909873   JAMES, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905215   JENNINGS, DAVID ANDRE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912619   MORALES-TORRES, JORGE RAUL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909071   NAVARRO, ANDRE PIERRE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900188   QAISAR, SAFA MOHAMMED SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909241   STEADMAN, TIMOTHY JAY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912264   TORRES, YAISEL RAMON SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912370   VIGIL, ROY JOSEPH SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903766   WOOLERY, RONALD JUSTO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911825   SEGURA, MARIO SENTENCING REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910081   REDENBAUGH, BRANDON SENTENCING- PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900156   MAYNARD, ALAN BLAKE SENTENCING-PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906460   CANTU, BRIAN PERRY SETTING OF JURY TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900362   LEWIS, BRECKON APPEAL/PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900146   AVALOS, JESSE DAVID ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911748   BOEHM, BREANNA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912884   DAVIS, ISMAEL DION ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913167   DEHERRERA, TIMOTHY STEVEN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911100   FRAIRE-ORTEGA, ROLANDO JACOB ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909272   GEORGE, JAMIE CLARISSA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912988   KATOA, JUSTIN TUIONO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911959   LANGI, NELLIEANA MAFILEO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912047   LANGI, NELLIEANA MAFILEO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911323   MAESTAS, RICHARD ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912162   MANESS, ELMER LEE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911475   MOLAEI, JALIL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910416   ODI, CHINEDU SAMUEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913189   QUINTANA, CARLOS ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901082   RUBIO, EMMANUEL FABIEAL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912062   THOMAS, RICKY HARRISON ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911829   VASQUEZ, PHILLIP ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912131   VAUGHN, CHARLES ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909180   LUNT, ALVIN HENRY ARRAIGNMENT/TRAIL 181902841 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912271   FLORES, JESSICA BENCH WARRANT HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912094   DEMITA, ACEY TIA BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171904784   BAKER, CHARO DENISE BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151903576   BAKER, JOHN DERRICK BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171901913   BEJAR, CHARO DANISE BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171903742   BEJAR, CHARO DEANISE BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171901448   HASSAN, SALAH ABDALLA BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906287   HASSAN, SALAH ABDALLA BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171910477   HASSAN, SALAH ABDALLA BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131904104   JENKS, PERCY HAROLD BW HRG/ORDER SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907185   LOPEZ-MARTINEZ, GINGER LILY BW HRG/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909016   MARTINEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH BW HRG/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903159   WINSTON, JAMAL HASSAN BW HRG/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907018   WINSTON, JAMAL HASSAN BW HRG/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907413   WINSTON, JAMAL HASSAN BW HRG/OSC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909026   HALSEY, MITCHELL VANN BW HRG/RESTITUTION HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911666   DAVIS, TIMOTHY JOHN BW HRG/SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903895   BROMME, ANGELINA BW HRG/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907607   LILLY, BRITTON ZANE DATING VIOLENCE PROT ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 144900435   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909893   GONZALES, ALDO FINAL PRE PRELIMINARY HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909898   VIGIL, GILBERT E FINAL PRE PRELIMINARY HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912107   TUISILA, STEPHANO HENRY FINAL PRE- PRELIMINARY HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912105   FATIAU, FALEFATU FINAL PRE-PRELIMINARY HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913116   PUPA, ISBELL FINAL PRELIM HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908930   BLACKWELL, MICHAEL ANTHONY FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901749   MOORE, JOSHUA GLEN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906952   WANGSGAARD, FRANCIS HOUSTON FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902841   LUNT, ALVIN HENRY FINAL PTC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900749   MILLIGAN, ANTHONY DAVID FINAL PTC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181902739   SHIELDS, MERLIN BRENT FINAL PTC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 144906384   RHOADS, JENNIFER LAW AND MOTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184905886   BINALIYEVA, YELENA MOT RE TEMP ORDS - CONT'D Salt Lake District
9:00 am 160906290   NATIONAL UNION FIRE INSURANCE MOTION SUMM JUDGMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184903954   THOMAS, JAIME OBJECTION TO COMMISSIONER REC Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901222   AMAYA, BRAULIO ORDER SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171901364   CUEVAS, ADOLPH JR ORDER SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911292   HENDERSON, WILLIAM PAUL ORDER SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908829   LAUTOGIA, JESSIE SE ORDER SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911913   LEE, FREDRICK EARL JR ORDER SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161908945   HEINTZELMAN, ANTHONY LEE EDWARD ORDER SHOW CAUSE 3-DUCHESNE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901773   KATOA, JUSTIN TUIONO ORDER SHOW CAUSE 5 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911420   DEHERRERA, TIMOTHY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171912111   DEHERRERA, TIMOTHY S ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161908878   DEHERRERA, TIMOTHY STEVEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171912026   DEHERRERA, TIMOTHY STEVEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905628   DEHERRERA, TIMOTHY STEVEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 121906906   EGGERTSEN, ROBERT WADE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909267   FLORES, JESSICA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171905143   FLYGARE, ERIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 164906973   GIVENS, DYLAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901297   GONZALES, MELISSA MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908663   HAMA, HUSAYA N ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908849   MUTERSPAW, DAVID ALLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903913   PALMER, CHRISTIAN GILBERT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904819   PALMER, CHRISTIAN GILBERT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906651   PALMER, CHRISTIAN GILBERT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907764   PALMER, CHRISTIAN GILBERT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174906634   WISE, RANDALL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161901028   BATCHELOR, KELLY MEGAN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161912037   BATCHELOR, KELLY MEGAN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161913022   BATCHELOR, KELLY MEGAN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171904527   BATCHELOR, KELLY MEGAN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910659   CHAPMAN, DEYSHAWN THOMAS OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907966   DAVIS, ISMAEL OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171908592   GARRETT, JONATHAN RAY OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171907340   GROW, TYLER LEO OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907609   HOWELL, LEVI PERKINS OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911251   HOWELL, LEVI PERKINS OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912183   HOWELL, LEVI PERKINS OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906591   HUBBLE, NEISHA JEAN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171900229   KNOWLDEN, MATTHEW CAMERON OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171904286   KNOWLDEN, MATTHEW CAMERON OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901734   PRICE, TALON JEFFERY OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171904969   SMITH, ALICIA NOEL OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171911392   SMITH, ALICIA NOEL OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171903088   STENS, JOSEPH WAYNE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171912148   STENS, JOSEPH WAYNE OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171904697   TSOSIE, YOLANDA ANN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905212   TSOSIE, YOLANDA ANN OSC/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184905916   MADRID SALAZAR, PASTOR PETITIONER'S MOTION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907484   ALARCON, ARMANDO NAVARRO PO CONT'D FROM 1/14/2019 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184907067   SOWELL, JAMES ALAN PO CONT'D FROM 1/14/2019 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906172   ARRIOLA, RICKY JOSEPH PRE-PRELIMINARY HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906173   GONZALEZ, DANIEL ALBERTO PRE-PRELIMINARY HRG Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171906230   BUTLER, LUCAS WAYNE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911551   CLARK, WILLIAM H PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910463   CLARK, WILLIAM HENRY V PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909542   DAWES, ADRIAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908929   FONSECA, VICTOR MANUEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910469   HERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ALEJANDRO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910421   MONTOYA, MONIQUE JENNIFER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911105   MONTOYA, MONIQUE JENNIFER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908023   ROGERS, JOHN ZINNAH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911832   TALBOT, ERIC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905658   TALBOT, ERIC SCOTT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910333   TAUTEOLI, WES TRUSEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903135   MOOREHEAD, MARVIN DEWAYNE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911823   VAUGHN, CHARLES EDWARD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906650   SHARATTE, AUSTIN JAMES PROT ORDER CON'T FROM 11/20 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900303   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900256   JOHNSON, NATASHA ANN PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900351   ORTEGA, GUSTAVO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900325   ROBB, MARC CHRISTOPHER PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 194900257   TORTOLEDO, SERGIO PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184906821   FIUZA, ISAAC COSTA PROTECTIVE ORDER - CONT'D Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900365   SMITH, DUSTIN FRAZIER PTC/JUSTICE COURT APPEAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905116   MOORE, JOSHUA GLEN PTC/TRAILING 181901749 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907653   MOORE, JOSHUA GLEN PTC/TRAILING 181901749 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 185900235   MOORE, JOSHUA GLEN PTC/TRAILING 181901749 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 134903251   KEITHLY, CHELSEA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 094902240   MORGAN, AMBRE RICHARDS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161908801   SEIDEL, KAROLYN MARIE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908303   SEIDEL, KAROLYN MARIE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903803   WATHEN, LEXIE DANIELLE REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161903144   COFFEY, JOSEPH HOWARD REVIEW HRG/AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901432   DAVIS, KRISTYN SUZANNE REVIEW HRG/AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141913458   REEDY, NEIL TRENT REVIEW HRG/AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181900118   GONZALEZ ALVARADO, ISAIAS REVIEW HRG/APP Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161909717   GARCIA, CHEZARAE IRENE REVIEW HRG/GBPROB PIA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 154901758   MARTINEZ, JUAN CARLOS REVIEW OF PET CONTEMPT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161904568   MICHEL, NICOLE LEILANI REVIEW OF PROBATION Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161907110   FOLI, FRANKLYN REVIEW/AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909505   MURPHY, STEPHEN PHLILLIP REVIEW/AP&P Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910013   KURBANOV, MURAD MANSUROVICH REVIEW/PLEA ABEYANCE 5 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912687   ARVIZO, AUDRE SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913139   DE LA CRUZ, OMAR JESUS SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900090   DEAN, RORY SCOTT SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912596   JACKSON, CANDY SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913260   TADDEO, ANTONIO JOSE SCHD CONF 3/BOND Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910083   KURBANOV, MURAD MANSUROVICH SCHED CONF 5 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900140   BOOHER, CLACINA MARIE SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912610   STRAYDER, LLOYD L SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911472   GUNN, MICHAEL SEAN SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181909517   ALBERT, RASHAD AKEEM SCHED CONF 4 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911702   LINES, CARTER MASON SCHED CONF 5/MH SCREEN Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900511   LAUTOGIA, JESSIE SE SCHED CONF/CHG OF PLEA Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910937   VAUGHN, CHARLES EDWARD SCHEDULING CONF 3 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912084   ARMIJO, NANCY M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181906909   CURTIS, CODY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900636   CURTIS, CODY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912299   WATANUCKI, COLE MORGAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 191900115   WATANUKI, COLE MORGAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161909930   MCDONALD, COURTNEY JEAN SENT ON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171909963   THOMAS, RICKY HARRISON SENT ON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181903755   BARON, SARA ISABELLE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181910371   BARON, SARA ISABELLE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181905778   HANSEN, SHELDON SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908746   MAEZ, JESSICA JORDA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181908815   MANESS, ELMER LEE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181912185   MANESS, ELMER LEE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161912307   MARTINEZ, SHILOH DENNIS SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181911867   TAYLOR, JASON J SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181913191   TAYLOR, JASON JOSEPH SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 131911869   LUND, DEBRA LOU SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 125900360   LUND, DEBRA LOU SENTENCING 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161901507   ALGEE, JACK DALTON SENTENCING ON OSC 2 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181901014   EMMONS, RONALD DEAN JR SENTENCING/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 141902057   SWAPP, DAVID G SENTENCING/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 161910613   WRIGHT, SHANE PAUL SPECIAL SET SENTENCING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181904680   HERRERA, ALBERTO STATUS HEARING Salt Lake District
9:55 am    WHITLEY, JOSHUA ALLEN INITIAL APPEAR/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
9:55 am    FORD, DAVID GENE INITIAL APPEARANCE/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900187   MACE, JOSHUA SHANE INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900828   SANDOVAL, JUAN PABLO INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL/REFUSAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900621   AH CHONG, MEKI INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 151905825   ALDER, JENNY FAY INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900910   BAILEY, BRANDON LEONE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900944   BENALLY, DION ALLEN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181909781   BROWN, STANLEY INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181905800   BROWN, STANLEY ROYAL INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900915   BURGESS, JOSHUA TRAVIS INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900920   CHECORA, JAYLEEN MAY INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900735   CRUZ, PEDRO LUIS JR INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900930   JOHNSON, JOSHUA SETH INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900926   JONES, BRIANA ELAINE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900941   KEYES, ALBERT GIBSON INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 195900027   LEMUS, JESUS AVILA INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181906942   NIGRO, BRITTANY MARIE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900947   OZETA, ADALBERTO INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912563   ROBINSON, JARRED INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181908981   ROBLES, JAVIER MAYA INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900937   SCHAFER, LAURA LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900826   WALKER, ROBERT LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184902530   SWENSON, CORY J PETITIONER'S MTO Salt Lake District
10:00 am 134900788   ARCHILBALD, PAUL J PETITIONER'S OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 134904511   FULCHER, DARRELL D PETITIONER'S OSC Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184904615   NELSON, DARIN CLARK PETITIONERS REQUEST TO MODIFY Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184906320   ESPINET, CHRISTIAN CRISTOPHER PO CONT'D FROM 11/5/18 Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900293   CABALLERO-PACHECO, OSCAR PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184905266   DUBOIS, CODY PAUL PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900357   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900350   PALMER, KENNETH WILLIAM PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900269   ROYBAL, REBECCA MARIE PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 194900321   WILLIAMS, BRANDON MYRON PROTECTIVE ORDER Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174900569   INT: BRAITHWAITE, NORVAL PTC/SET TRIAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174900060   STUCKI, HOWARD H RESPONDENT MOTION TO DISMISS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174902660   ASHFORD, ALEXANDER EDWARD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 174900252   ESTES, JASON R REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184905715   GOUDGE, BRIAN KEITH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191901051   BRYAN, RACHEL ANN VIDEO INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:30 am 170906079   ANDERSON, DOUGLAS G TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
11:00 am 180905756   THERMAL WEST INDUSTRIAL LIEN EVIDENTIARY HEARING CONTD Salt Lake District
11:30 am 180908958   STATE OF UTAH TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171913017   GLEAVE, YEAGER RONALD EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171909545   PERSON, TIMOTHY STEVEN LAMAR EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171913268   PERSON, TIMOTHY STEVEN LAMAR EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 181904764   PERSON, TIMOTHY STEVEN LAMAR EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 171909543   PERSON, TIMOTHY STEVENLAMAR EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:15 pm 184907065   GUBLER, KORINTH WILSON PHONE CONF RE CLARFCTN - PET Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 182900003   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 173902546   2- ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181903129   RIRIE, KELCEE BENCH WARRANT/OSC Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171912247   RIRIE, KELCEE AMBER BENCH WARRANT/OSC Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 185900256   SANCHEZ, JAIME ROJAS CHECK ON PSR APPOIMENT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151909722   ABDI, RUJAL HASSAN DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171904731   ABDI, RUJAL HASSAN DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171909197   SALDANA-IBARRA, JAVIER DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161912353   VILLAGRAN, ANGEL EDGAR DISPOSITION ON PIA Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151913479   ABDI, RUJAL HASSAN DISPOSTITION Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 193900102   MINOR NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 173901619   ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 173902360   ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 173902533   ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 173902696   ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 183900115   ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 183900116   ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 183900842   ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 183900949   ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 160905399   AMERICAN LOANS INC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 160903334   BLUE BUFFALO COMPANY LTD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 150908652   DEPOSITORS INSURANCE COMPANY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 170907136   GUARDIAN & CONSERVATOR SERVICE CRC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 170903525   ICON HOMES LLC, CO JONATHAN ECHLIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 170902559   LOPEZ, LAURA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 170905726   PRICE, JEDEDIAH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 164901605   RIVERA, ANGEL J MUNOZ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 160905752   STAVES, CRYSTAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 170904143   VASA FITNESS CORPORATE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171906151   WOOTEN, KYLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151907063   WOOTEN, KYLE TUFF ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 150904368   CLEARWATER HOMES LLC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE DISMISSAL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151913708   CARROLL, TIMOTHY MICHAEL PIA REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161908644   NIELSON, MARY PLEA IN ABEYANCE REVIEW 5 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181900975   NORTH, RICHARD SCOTT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 180909685   YANEZLARSON, ELENA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171910315   WATT, GEORGE R REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 091900777   CHAPPLE, ALLEN JAY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151913450   HEINER, MICHAEL ROBERT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161910253   HEINER, MICHAEL ROBERT REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171910101   MITCHELL, COOPER L REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910390   CHILDS, INGEMAR MORLANDO SCH CONF/SPECIAL SET PRELIM Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900519   ANDERSON, KYLE SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912682   ARVIZO, BRANDEN SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912876   BANKHEAD, JULIA ANN SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171911595   GRAMBOW, TONYA DEE SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181904473   GRAMBOW, TONYA DEE SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912236   JEPHSON, MICHAEL LYNN SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908651   JONES, DOMINIQUE PETER SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908236   KRUSE, KEVIN DEAN SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912633   LEMALU, DIANA PATOULI SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911038   SWANAGAN, ETHAN PATRICK SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900551   TAOUMA, PELENISE LARRY SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913239   THIRIOT, NICHOLAS PAUL SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161911623   TURLEY, TRAVIS J SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900582   WALLGREN, JEREMY LYNN SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908085   RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161906178   TURLEY, TRAVIS J SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913266   DAO, HUYEN QUANG SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912263   DELGADO, TAMMY SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900660   FRAGOSO-ESCORCIA, JOSE CRUZ SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900658   GONZALES, WHITNIE LUCERO SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900650   GORDY, DARRILL SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912459   GREEN, JOHNNY ANTWON JR SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912956   LINNELL, BRADLEY ROBERT SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181900084   NGALU, YVONNE KUUMAKANOENO SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912335   RIVERA-NUNEZ, MISSAEL ENRIIGUE SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912743   SCHROEPFER, RICHARD ARNO SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913226   TRIMMER, ERIK JERMAIN SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900093   WALL, ZACHARY LEONARD SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900237   GONZALES, WHITNIE LUCERO SCHED CONF 1/BOND HRG Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911094   DETTON, DENNIS LYNN SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911643   LANGE, BRIAN JAMES SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 185900323   HARDMAN, ZARABETH SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911051   HERNANDEZ, FERNANDO SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913082   WALSTER, SCOTT P SCHED CONF/BOND Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908429   GUTHRIE, KAYLIE SCHEDULING CONF 1/BOND HRG Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912990   DUNBAR, GREGORY LEON SCHEDULING CONF/BW HRG/JAIL Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181900328   HAMSON, DAVID MATTHEW SCHEDULING CONF/WRIT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900251   HAYES, JAMES SCHEDULING CONFERECE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912190   BARNEY, MICHAEL RICHARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913026   BARNEY, MICHAEL RICHARD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909443   DELGADO, TAMMY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911438   ALLISON, WILLIAM ROBERT IV SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900609   ARMIJO, JOE RICHARD SR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908972   BABCOCK, RACHEL ANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910987   BABCOCK, RACHEL ANNE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900726   BLANCHARD, DANIEL RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900703   CARTER, MCKENSEE MARY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900570   CONDIE, AMANDA JUSTICE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900753   DEJONG, NICKELIS LLOYD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900722   DELGADO DE LA CRUZ, ISMAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912250   DRAWN, STEVEN W SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900806   GALLEGOS, CYLE RAY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900756   GALLYOT, LALIA-LARUE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900623   HAKALA, MARTY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900739   HERNANDEZ, ISMAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171912302   LOPEZ, FRANCISCO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912967   LOPEZ, RUBEN RIVERA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913238   LUNDGREEN, TYLER BRUCE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900686   MARTINEZ, MICHAEL JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911363   MCBRIDE, HEATHER CAMILLE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181900599   MILLER, SHANDA MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905706   MILLER, SHANDA MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905854   MILLER, SHANDA MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 081903107   MORENO, MIGUEL ANGEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912842   MUNY, PATRICIA ANN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910766   ROYBAL, CANDICE MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911883   ROYBAL, CANDICE MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900797   SISNEROS, ANGELO PAUL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900887   TAUCHER, GLENN MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900750   VAIL, MERVEN W SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911203   PETROWSKE, PETER WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912936   PETROWSKE, PETER WILLIAM SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900095   RODRIGUEZ, ALEJANDRO JR SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913073   ROYBAL, ROSS R SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912011   BERNAL, JOSE LUIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911721   VIGIL, DELANO MOSES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905394   GLOVER, CHRISTOPHER SEAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905604   GLOVER, CHRISTOPHER SEAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 5 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905502   ABDI, RUJAL HASSAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910011   BRUNO, CHAD A SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181902717   DEHERRERA, MICHAEL ADRIAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910140   DEHERRERA, MICHAEL ADRIAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909996   LITTLEFIELD, CORBIN MATTHEW SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181903844   SOLDEVILA SANTINI, MANUEL ANTONIO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912638   SOLDEVILA-SANTINI, MANUEL ANTONIO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900592   CHRISTOPHER, RICHARD SPECIAL SET SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 184900576   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELEPHONE CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 184900722   JETTIE, RATHA Y TELEPHONIC REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 190900186   POOLE, ZACH TEMPORARY RESTRAINING ORDER Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171907123   NORTH, RICHARD SCOTT TRAILING CASE 181900975 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 181912061   CABEY, EDWARD MARTIN JR ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 188900033   NARROW WAY TRANSPORTATION LLC BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161903491   JADAMA, YUSUFA EVID HRG ON OSC Salt Lake District
2:00 pm    CONTRERAS, BRENDA ESMERALDA EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161910451   ALLEN, DONALD BLANE EXPRESS Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 161910648