List of Salt Lake District Hearings for Friday 1st of February 2019      

601 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 151909327   DUTSON, GUSTAVE GOODHEART 3 DAY JURY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908316   MONEY, RYAN BRUCE AP&P OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902433   MARTINEZ, SAUL GILBERT AP&P OSC 4/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906214   MARTINEZ, SAUL GILBERT AP&P OSC 4/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904364   SANTIAGO, JESSIE LYNN AP&P OSC/BWH/TRACKING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909660   CORONADO, JOVAN ESMERALDA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910679   DEHERRERA, ROBERT LANDER ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905184   EKACHINDA, YUTANA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909153   EKACHINDA, YUTANA ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906189   GURSIN, SUSAN BOBBETTE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908167   HOLMES, ALEXANDER MONTIEL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151910808   KANDARIS, ROBERT PIERRE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910750   KANDARIS, ROBERT PIERRE ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909246   KELLY, SHAUNA LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903961   KUR, BATHOM OTHOW ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908009   LESIEUR, JACOB BRENT ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902286   MICKELSEN, JAMIE T JR ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910462   PHETPHADOUNG, JEREMY TO ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913159   PIAZZA, CHRISTOPHER JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909408   RAMIREZ, DARIO EMIL ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911636   RAMSEY, KAZIA SUMMER ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908447   STRAND, JANE ANDERSON ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911943   STUCKMAN, FREDRICK ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911440   STUCKMAN, FREDRICK KELLY ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911130   VALENZUELA, GERARDO ANTONIO ORTI ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912020   WEBSTER, ALEXANDER ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912902   WEBSTER, ALEXANDER NICHOLAS ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912938   WEBSTER, ALEXANDER NICHOLAS ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907700   WOODWARD, HEATHER ARRAIGNMENT Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912405   CHLOPITSKY, OAKLEY ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912392   JONES, ERIC ISON ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912312   MARTINEZ, SAUL LEWIS ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903021   DAVIS, DURRAN ARRAIGNMENT 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910166   PETERS, BRIAN ALLEN ARRAIGNMENT 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908283   PHILLIPS, ADAM TSUYOS ARRAIGNMENT 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910213   PHILLIPS, ADAM TSUYOS ARRAIGNMENT 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910265   PHILLIPS, ADAM TSUYOS ARRAIGNMENT 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907024   DAVIS, DURRAN ARRAIGNMENT 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907513   DAVIS, DURRAN ARRAIGNMENT 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 131910593   SPEARS, JASON RONALD BAIL/BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 180902067   BIG PRIORITY AUTO BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141904977   ALSTAD, DANAE FAWN BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151903817   ALSTAD, DANAE FAWN BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161903375   ALSTAD, DANAE FAWN BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910110   ALSTAD, DANAE FAWN BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911368   ALSTAD, DANAE FAWN BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911119   HALEY, SHANE EDWARD BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911906   HALEY, SHANE EDWARD BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151907424   RILEY, MARCY ANN BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141907252   THELEN, WAYNE EDWARD JR BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902882   WILLIAMS, CEDRIC J BENCH WARRANT/ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901488   BARR, ASHLEY LYNN BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161906881   BARR, ASHLEY LYNN BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912824   BARR, ASHLEY LYNN BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909915   BEAL, NATHAN ARIAS BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911021   CLAYTON, CARLOS DANIEL BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141908649   CLEMENTS, MARK ALAN BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151904318   KEMP, DOUGLAS DRU BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902533   KEMP, DOUGLAS DRU BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161900252   KILLSINSIGHT, ASHLEY NICOLE BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902913   MAXSON, CARLOS JAMES BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906040   MAXSON, CARLOS JAMES BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909210   BEAL, NATHAN ARIAS BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910354   HERNANDEZ, DIANA Y BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161906969   MERWORTH, AARON TODD BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905232   MIRANDA, BLANCA KARINA BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906147   MIRANDA, BLANCA KARINA BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900799   DARKO, JUDY NOMAKHAYA BW HRG/ ORDER TO SHOW/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907662   ALBRETSEN, JOHN FITZGERAL BW HRG/ SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910789   ESHETE, JARA H BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW/ DAVIS CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903605   ESHETE, JARA HUNDE BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW/ DAVIS CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911865   ASHMORE, DELBERT LEERAY BW HRG/ORDER TO SHOW/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909420   VILLASENOR, BRANDEN ANTHONY BW/1ST OSC/UT COUNTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907449   FREDERICK, MISTY BW/ORDER TO SHOW/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903263   GONZALES, MISTY BW/ORDER TO SHOW/DEFT SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903821   COLUNGA, ROREY BW/ORDER TO SHOW/TOOELE CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901098   COLUNGA, ROREY T BW/ORDER TO SHOW/TOOELE CO Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904128   REID, TRINA DEE BW/PTC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913338   KHOKHAR, ZECHARIAH AMER BW/SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902831   TAVITA, SHANNON ROSA BWH/FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907159   GILLMAN, MATTHEW L COMPETENCY REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906800   HASTINGS, LARRY DISPO/SCHED MOTION HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910008   MERRIAM, APRIL KAYALYN DISPOSITION 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909039   SEGURA, DANIEL OCAMPO DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910258   THOMPSON, MICHAEL CRAMER DISPOSITION HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904035   CLEMONS, CARLTON JR DISPOSITION/RESCHEDULE MOT HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912552   CLANCY, ALEXANDER NATHANIEL DISPOSITION/SET TRIAL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900289   ITURRALDE, NICOLE RENEE FINAL PRETRIAL CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904314   DANIELS, MICHAL AARON FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907339   GALLEGOS, ISAAC ANTHONY FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901579   GOLLAHER, SARAH JO FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906890   SATTIEWHITE, JOHN ROSS FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905135   DAVIS, NORMAN RICHARD FINAL PTC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909307   DAVISON, LEON LORENZO FINAL PTC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906482   GURSIN, SUSAN BOBBETTE FINAL PTC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910034   ROBINSON, RICHARD M FINAL PTC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909829   WHARTON, TRAVIS PAUL FINAL PTC (1 DAY JT: 2/6) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907833   STAIRS, LARRY RAY FINAL PTC (2 DAY JURY:2/5-6) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905323   DALTON, JESSY SCOTT FINAL PTC (JURY FEB 6) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908241   TINOCO, CARLOS FINAL PTC (JURY: 2/4-2/6) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161904708   LUCERO, PHILLIP CHRISTOPH FINAL REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905118   HATCHER, JOHN HENRY FPT (JURY 2/06/2019) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910780   PEI, YAN INI/ STATE-WARR/ MIKE SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900599   CONTRERAS, LUIS ANGEL INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/ALLADIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913234   MCCANN, SCOTT AARON INITIAL APP/SUMMONS/AVAILABLE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900555   BUTLER, KENNETH JAMES INITIAL APPEAR/ALL OUT BAIL Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913212   NEWMAN, BRYCE JOSEPH INITIAL APPEAR/OCR/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912286   CHRISTIAN, KIMBERLY JOYCE INITIAL APPEAR/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913230   HENRIE, ALYSSA MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913194   HORNOR, KIMBERLY MARIE INITIAL APPEAR/SUMMONS/OCR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911717   NISSEN, ROGER ALAN INITIAL APPEAR/WARR/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900466   FIRKINS, RAYMOND ANTHONY INITIAL APPEARANCE/ALADDIN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911354   SACHS, TIMOTHY LOWELL INITIAL APPEARANCE/DEF SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900130   MAYHUGH, ASHLEY INITIAL APPEARANCE/GRANITE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900401   ROGERS, JASON INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911951   ALIRES, PRISCILLA LYNN INITIAL APPEARANCE/PTS SET Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913193   EMPEY, ERIC HAROLD INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913227   ROJAS-SANCHEZ, JAIME INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS/OCR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913217   BUCKNER, MICHAEL WAYNE INITIAL APPEARANCE/SUMMONS/PFR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900714   THORPE, DAVID LEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/WAR/ATTY Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900337   MOORE, SPENCER ALAN JC APPEAL/RULING/ PRETRIAL CON Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909808   TSINNIJINNIE, KERMIT KAPONE ORDER TO SHOW 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905209   VALDEZ, MICHAEL RICHARD ORDER TO SHOW 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910506   VALDEZ, MICHAEL RICHARD ORDER TO SHOW 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161908323   ACEVES, BRENDAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151911924   ADAMS, CORNELIA JULIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910215   ADAMS, CORNELIA JULIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901788   ANDERSON, VALLORIE WADEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905148   ANDERSON, VALLORIE WADEAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901656   ARCHULETTA, LOYAL RICKY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904817   ARCHULETTA, LOYAL RICKY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911289   ARCHULETTA, LOYAL RICKY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912237   ARCHULETTA, LOYAL RICKY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907649   BOUJARISEFAT, MOHSEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910682   BOUJARISEFAT, MOHSEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912776   CAIN, JOHNATHAN LUKE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909323   CAIN, JONATHAN LUKE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908648   CERVANTES, ISRAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151903806   CLARK, DEVEN CLYDE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903012   CORONADO, JOVAN ESMERALDA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901857   COY, PETER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909369   COY, PETER DAMIAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904143   COY, PETER DAMIEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906295   ELMER, JACOB KYLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904641   FIGUEROA, STEVE MICHAEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151906035   GARCIA, GABRIEL ANTONIO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 071904113   GILBERT, MICHAEL J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913017   GLEAVE, YEAGER RONALD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910281   GUTIERREZ, JUAN PABLO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910090   HESS, RICHARD CLARK JR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904291   HOWARD, JOSHUA SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151900176   KARR, ANDREA MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141911760   KARR, ANREA MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141914096   KELLY, SHAUNA LYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900017   KNIGHT, DESHAUN MIGUEL ELON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912483   LAZARO, SHALEENA MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902789   LAZARO, SHALEENA MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907409   LAZARO, SHALEENA MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906500   LEE, RYAN DUSTIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904406   LOPEZ, CARLOS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910554   LOPEZ, CARLOS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161913036   MARTINEZ, ROXANNE PAULINE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900150   MCDANIEL, STONE FOREST ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903191   MCMILLAN, MARK TAYLOR ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904179   MILLER, CODY J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907009   MYERS, DAVID BRADLEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903899   NELSON, CHASE EDWARD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903954   ORTON, NICOLE JOHNNIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901256   ORTON, NICOLE JOHNNIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910291   PARRA, SERGIO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151903895   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161900319   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901071   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902603   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903078   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900487   PHILLIPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901469   PHILLPS, ROBERT ROQUE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151902850   REID, TRINA DEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907519   REID, TRINA DEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908073   RICHARDS, MARCUS MONROE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908645   RICHARDS, MARCUS MONROE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910857   RICHARDS, MARCUS MONROE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913096   ROTHIG, STEVEN DEWAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900938   ROTHIG, STEVEN DEWAYNE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161900585   ROWBERRY, JEFFREY COHEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141906815   SIMPSON, ADAM LEA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901312   SPENCER, RAQUAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900248   STITES, HOLLY M ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905925   THAMERT, JORDAN J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906971   THAMERT, JORDAN JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904790   WASHINGTON, AMMON JAMAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907651   WASHINGTON, AMMON JAMAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907368   WASHINGTON, AMMON JAMAL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151906296   WATKINS, LORRAINE CAMILLE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907923   WEBSTER, ALEXANDER NICHOLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909664   WEBSTER, ALEXANDER NICHOLAS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171910216   WISE, MICHAEL CHARLES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151903001   HOLLAND, TALEA LOUISE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151903533   MILES, JEFFERSON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907165   MILES, JEFFERSON D ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900623   MILES, JEFFERSON DANIEL III ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909962   STAIRS, LARRY RAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE 4-TRAILING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906325   BROWN, GABRIEL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DC SCREEN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904385   BROWN, GABRIEL J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DC SCREEN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908382   BROWN, GABRIEL J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DC SCREEN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908546   BROWN, GABRIEL J ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE/DC SCREEN Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904591   LOY, THOMAS WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW/ TRAILING 2300 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171913214   LEMUS-VALDEZ, FELICIA ORDER TO SHOW/WEBER CO 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151909230   MCMILLAN, MARK TAYLOR OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161906865   HANSEN, ANTHONY ARTHUR OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905840   MCMILLAN, MARK TAYLOR OSC 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141910786   GARDNER, LANESSA JUNE OSC 2- DUCHESNE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 101905981   RODRIGUEZ, LANA MARIE OSC 2/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151913852   MATHEWS, JEREMIAH JOSEPH OSC 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905062   RIOS, RAUL OSC 3 [TRACK] Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907278   RIOS, RAUL OSC 3 [TRACK] Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161909227   HATCHER, JOHN HENRY OSC 5/TRAILING CASE #181905118 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905857   HATCHER, JOHN HENRY (Bail Set at 2500.00) OSC 5/TRAILING CASE #181905118 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151908191   ANTHONY, SCOTT EVERETT OSC 8 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151909238   ANTHONY, SCOTT EVERETT OSC 8 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910159   ANTHONY, SCOTT EVERETT OSC 8 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911842   ANTHONY, SCOTT EVERETT OSC 8 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902906   CARRILLO, CATHERINE ANN OSC AND JAIL SANCTION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906591   FILADELFIA, MERLE STEVEN OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905499   LLAMAS, RAMON JESUS OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903312   ROBLES, RICHARD ISRAEL OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908593   ROBLES, RICHARD ISRAEL OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911956   SANCHEZ, ANTONIO ANDRE OSC/BWH Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906857   MARTINEZ, SAUL GILBERT OSC/BWH 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161905852   GUTIERREZ, JESSICA OSC/PIA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901471   MATAELE, SARAH K OSC/PIA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151912105   KILLIAN, KENNETH PIA REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906428   FERREYRA, CHRISTINA GENEVIEVE PIA STATUS/SENTENCING? Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911665   DAVIS, DURRAN PRETRIAL CONF 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904396   MCGUIRE, MEGAN RYAN PRETRIAL CONF 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171909053   DAVIS, DURRAN PRETRIAL CONF 7/TRAILING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906444   SALINE, JARED PRETRIAL CONF/ NEW TRIAL DATES Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909410   ARCHULETA, RAY THOMAS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907807   CAMPOS-PADILLA, GREGORY NORBERTO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901365   FITZGERALD, JENNIFER AIMEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902431   FITZGERALD, JENNIFER AIMEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903859   FITZGERALD, JENNIFER AIMEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907007   FITZGERALD, JENNIFER AIMEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907526   FITZGERALD, JENNIFER AIMEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911815   HERRERA, SALVADOR PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909603   LEAVITT, STEVE AUSTIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909569   OGBORN, DESIREE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910161   PETERS, BRENNON ERIC PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911178   PRICE, RYAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905523   ROACH, ZACHARY CHRISTOPHER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906946   ROUNDY, DONOVIN GENE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903684   SESSIONS, ALEX STEVEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904590   SIMMONS, RALPH CHRISTOPHER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911409   SIMPSON, ADAM LEA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171906360   STEVENS, AVERY JAMES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903815   WESTON, RICHARD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900190   GARCIA-HERRERA, WALTER ANIBAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151912771   MILLER, DAVID EUGENE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910461   THOMAS, JEREMY DAVID PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161911810   AGUIRRE, ARNULFO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910598   RILEY, CLETUS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 4 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905888   PHILLIPS, ADAM TSUYOS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 6 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900328   CARLSON, JOEL D PRETRIAL CONFERENCE/SC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912927   ANDERSON, OWEN JOHN PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905695   CONKLIN, ASHLEY NICOLE PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905246   CROUCH, RORY BRANDON PROBATION REVIEW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911113   CASTANON, GERARDO GELSAR PROBATION REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902537   GALINDO, PATRICK BOBBY PTC/DISPOSITION HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910725   MCLAIN, MARCUS SYEVEN PTC/STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181900915   SATTIEWHITE, JOHN ROSS PTC/TRAILING181906890 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909819   ORTEGA, MATTHEW LAWRENCE RELEASE HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900105   DRAKE, DANIEL AVERY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912271   JORGENSEN, REED ALLEN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141907682   LOWE, JUSTIN CHAD REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171904827   PETERSEN, BRANDON MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912289   RANKIN, WILLIAM RANDOLPH REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912387   RASCON, RICARDO RAMOS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 175900300   REPETTO, LUCAS EMMANUEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161904929   SEVASTOPOULOS, KATHLEEN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181902504   STARKS, CHRISTOPHER W REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171905817   STRONG, ANTHONY TERRY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151911435   VELASQUEZ, SONYA REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151911412   VELASQUEZ, SONYA JEAN REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161906355   VERDUZCO, JOAQUIN ENRIQUE (Bail Set at 5000.00) REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908379   WILLIAMS, JORDAN MICHAEL REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161908165   TRATOS, TIFFANY REVIEW PAYMENTS/ RESTITUTION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902416   HAWKINS, KHARI TREMAYNE REVIEW/PROBATION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904123   DAVEY, ELIZABETH ASHLEY REVIEW/PROBATION SUPERVISION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902510   JORGENSEN, STEVEN PAUL REVIEW/PROBATION/RESTITUTION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161902093   KEENAN, TANYA KAYE REVIEW/PROBATION/RESTITUTION Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912556   HOUCK, NELSON AUBREY DEVON REVIEW/STATUS CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 156927364   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM SANCTIONS HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151913590   COLLINS, TANNER SANCTIONS ON ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161906678   COLLINS, TANNER SANCTIONS ON ORDER TO SHOW Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905880   LINDSAY, TROY DAVID SCH CONF/NEEDS PRELIM Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912837   RICHARDS, MARCUS MONROE SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900105   RICHARDS, MARCUS MONROE SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900429   RICHARDS, MARCUS MONROE SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900520   RICHARDS, MARCUS MONROE SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900630   WASHINGTON, AMMON JAMAL SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171912933   WATSON, BRITNIE MARIE SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900547   CLAYTON, CARLOS DANIEL SCHED CONF 1/BOND HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902841   KILLSINSIGHT, ASHLEY NICOLE SCHED CONF 1/BOND HRG Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913079   ADAMS, JAYDEN CHARLES SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900094   DAVEY, ELIZABETH ASHLY SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909644   WILHELMI, DONNELLE LEE SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161912337   CLEM, JOHN WILLIAM SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912391   LINDORFF, IRENE SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904190   LINDLEY, CARRIE LARAINE SCHED CONF 3/ FTA PRELIM Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913207   BROWN, GABRIEL J SCHED CONF 3/DC SCREENING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909982   PASILLAS, CELLA CHERRIE SCHED CONF 4/FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161910519   DAVIS, NORMAN RICHARD SCHED CONF 9 [TRAIL] Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900905   DAVIS, NORMAN RICHARD SCHED CONF 9 [TRAIL] Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141911525   LESUER, JEROME SCHED CONF/COMP Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151912136   LESUER, JEROME LAMONT SCHED CONF/COMP Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903227   CLOWARD, SHAWN LIVINGSTON SCHED CONF/COMPETENCY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907390   CLOWARD, SHAWN LIVINGSTON SCHED CONF/COMPETENCY HEARING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909969   JONES, SUMMER MICHELLE SCHED CONF/FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900345   SHEIKH, MOHAMED SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171900036   FINAU, PAULIASI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909705   HANSEN, TRINITY JESS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900311   PEREZ-LATORRE, CAMILA PAZ SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911118   RAGSDALE, BRANDON CHASE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901784   REIVES-DAVIS, KELTON BENJAMIN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900791   BEAL, NATHAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912249   EKACHINDA, YUTANA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900383   EKACHINDA, YUTANA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900351   FIGUEROA, STEVEN MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912887   HERNANDEZ, DIANA YVETTE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900987   MCDANIEL, STONE FORREST SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191900793   MYERS, DAVID SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912466   MORFIN, DRU SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181913247   SCOTT, PETER JACOB ALLEN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901004   WISE, MICHAEL CHARLES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910863   SALAZAR, ANTONIO SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906766   SALMON, CLINTON R SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 191901003   WISE, MICHAEL CHARLES SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910789   BUCHANAN, KELSIE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911784   BUCHANAN, KELSIE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907703   BUCHANAN, KELSIE ANN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171907926   CEDERHOLM, BRANDON SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171911580   CHECORA, JAYLEEN MAY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906380   COLLINS, TANNER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903590   DAHL, TAMMY SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906530   DANIELSEN, KATE ELLEN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906748   DANIELSEN, KATE ELLEN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 185900335   ELLINGTON, ROSE JAZLYNN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908810   FERREYRA, CHRISTINA SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912853   GONZALEZ, ERICK E SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911222   GONZALEZ, ERICK EDUARDO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181903788   JARILLO, JESSE CASE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912165   LACEY, MARY JOYCE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912371   LACEY, MARY JOYCE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911528   LEDESMA, JOSE IVAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911734   LEDESMA, JOSE IVAN SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912300   LOY, THOMAS WILLIAM SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910212   MCMILLAN, MARK TAYLOR SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181906753   MILES, JEFFERSON DANIEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910631   MILES, JEFFERSON DANIEL III SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907468   MIRELES, GABIEREL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912418   MIRELES, GABIEREL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908350   MONTGOMERY, ADRIENNE DANIELLE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905219   MORLEY, MICHAEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901343   NELSON, SOLITA MIRIAM SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181907058   PEREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910415   SMITH, SYLVESTER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912567   SMITH, SYLVESTER SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904878   SPARKMAN, SUNNY MCKELL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171908558   THOMPSON, GRANDIN BRANDT SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901641   THOMPSON, GRANDIN BRANDT SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 151902167   TUATOO, JOSEPH IORAMO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910592   TUATOO, JOSEPH IORAMO SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181905083   TURNER, MARK EDWARD SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181911076   TURNER, MARK EDWARD SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908873   VALDEZ, MICHAEL SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171903560   WATSON, BRITNIE SENTENCING Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181910210   TILTON, JEFFERY ALLAN SENTENCING 3 (PSR) Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161907456   LINDSAY, TROY DAVID SENTENCING 3 PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171902406   MERRIAM, APRIL SENTENCING 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181904564   MERRIAM, APRIL WHITE SENTENCING 5 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912664   JACKMAN, ANTIONE AVELON SENTENCING/AP&P PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181909065   HANSEN, LORRAINE CAMILLE SENTENCING/FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181901299   ARCHULETA, STACEY LAMAR SENTENCING/NO PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181912473   AYRES, GEOFFREY ALEXANDER SENTENCING/PSR Salt Lake District
8:30 am 181908813   BULLOCK, ZACHARY SENTENCING/PSR AP&P Salt Lake District
8:30 am 171901614   LAMBOURNE, MICHAEL MARTIN SLCO OSC Salt Lake District
8:30 am 141906722   LOFGREEN, BRANDON LYNN STATUS CONF/FED PROBATION/REV Salt Lake District
8:30 am 180907408   HARRINGTON, GREG SCOTT TELEPHONE SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901810   PASILLAS, CELLA CHERRIE TRAIL/OSC 3/BWH/FTA Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901055   DUTSON, GUSTAVE GOODHEART TRAILING 151909327 Salt Lake District
8:30 am 161901059   DUTSON, GUSTAVE GOODHEART TRAILING 151909327 Salt Lake District
8:58 am 047900108   ********* Salt Lake District
8:58 am 997900265   ********* Salt Lake District
8:58 am 067900184   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
8:58 am 157900777   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY INDETERMINATE REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 144904226   INT: ORS BENCH TRIAL Salt Lake District
9:00 am 104900373   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900956   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900074   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900075   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900076   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900077   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900078   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900080   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900082   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900085   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900086   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900087   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900089   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900090   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900091   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900092   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900093   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900094   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900095   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900096   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900097   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900098   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900099   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900100   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900101   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 197900084   UTAH DIVSION OF MENTAL HEALTH INITIAL INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 097901000   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900459   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900732   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900770   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900835   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900898   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187901025   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187901054   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187901057   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187901062   UTAH DIVISION OF MENTAL HEALTH INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 187900599   WEBER HUMAN SERVICES INVOLUNTARY COMMITMENT REV Salt Lake District
9:00 am 174905835   HARKNESS, RICHARD JUDICIAL SETTLEMENT CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
9:00 am 184904201   AYLETT, JESS KEVIN MOTION CONT'D FROM 12-26 Salt Lake District
9:00 am 171902755   ELISON, CLINTON JAY ORAL ARGUMENT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 151910341   SMITH, SULYN SELF REPORT Salt Lake District
9:00 am 181907082   MULLAHKHEL, ABDUL M SPECIAL SET PRELIM Salt Lake District
9:55 am    HARRIS, TORIEON JENNEE 10 DAY REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
9:55 am    COMBS, DESIRAE DANELLE FUGITIVE 10 DAY REVIEW Salt Lake District
9:55 am    FORD, DAVID GENE INITIAL APPEARANCE/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
9:55 am    MARTIN, JASON ELI INITIAL APPEARANCE/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
9:55 am    RIVERA, CARLA JEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/FUGITIVE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 192900016   *********, ********* ********* Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181911835   BAHE, BRYAN LEE INIT APP/SAN JUAN CNTY JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900852   LEFLER, JACOB BRANDON INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900733   MEZA, MERANDA GLORIA INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900370   WOOD, RYAN MERRILL INITIAL APPEAR/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900760   DEAL, RANDY INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900866   DIETRICK, DANIEL AUGUST INITIAL APPEAR/STATE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 171911206   VICKNEY, RONALD JOHN INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900875   ALLRED, JASON DEAN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900873   DEHERRERA, RAYMOND INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181907403   FINN, SHAYLEE JEANAE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900865   GABALDON, DANETTE REGINA INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181911540   GILLARD, SUSAN DEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900872   KAFOA, VILISONI MAFILEO INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900874   LUCAS, JACOB VANCE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900187   MACE, JOSHUA SHANE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912950   MAESTAS, LILLIAN MICHELLE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900890   MERCIER, FRANK C INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900688   MILLS, STEPHON DESHAWN INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900868   MORTON, ZACHARY INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900854   RIVERA, JESSIE RAY INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181912700   SAMORA, ARTHUR JULIUS INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900896   TAFUNA, TEVITA FINAU JR INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900159   WARDLE, ZACHORY DEE INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900867   WILLIAMS, LENA INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900695   PHELPS, PHILLIP BARRY INITIAL APPEARANCE/JAIL/VIDEO Salt Lake District
10:00 am 191900828   SANDOVAL, JUAN PABLO INITIAL APPEARANCE/WARR Salt Lake District
10:00 am 134904170   MOTION FOR TEMP ORDERS Salt Lake District
10:00 am 181901749   MOORE, JOSHUA GLEN MOTION HRG Salt Lake District
10:00 am 183902698   NAME CHANGE Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184906599   RIVAS, KARLA PET MOT FOR GENETIC TESTING Salt Lake District
10:00 am 054903643   GAL: GUARDIAN AD LITEM REV HEARING/INPUT FROM GAL Salt Lake District
10:00 am 184903886   PEARCE, PRESTON T/CONF: MO TO COMPEL MEDIATION Salt Lake District
10:01 am 194900553   HULTQUIST, AUTUMN TEMPORARY RESTRAINING ORDER Salt Lake District
11:00 am 184901296   VEGA, DANETH SILVANA PHONE CONFERENCE - PET Salt Lake District
11:00 am 184905633   SABITRA, GURUNG SERVICE OF RESPONDENT Salt Lake District
11:30 am 180908584   BELL, SHIRLEY GAIL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
12:00 pm 184903608   GAL: PRIVATE GUARDIAN AD LITEM TELEPHONIC HEARING Salt Lake District
1:00 pm 184905645   SATTREE, WILLIAM SCOTT TELEPHONIC SCHEDULING CONFEENC Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 160902630   HUTCHINS, WESLEY D $300 BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 150905211   INTERMOUNTAIN LAWN MAINTENANCE $300 BENCH WARRANT Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181901195   RAMOS, JUAN MANUEL 90-DAY REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181901488   RAMOS, JUAN MANUEL 90-DAY REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910759   LOVATO, JOSEPH PAUL JR ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909226   VILLALBA, JESUS ALBERTO ARRAIGNMENT 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181900859   MCCORMICK, JAMES DOYLE BOND HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912372   GORECKI, CALVIN WAYNE BW HRG/ SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912591   PRATHER, ASHLEE NICOLE BW/SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912588   LEE, CHRISTIAN BW/SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908477   RAMOS, JUAN MANUEL COMPETENCY REVIEW 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910501   BETSUIE, CORWYN DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907904   KOVALENKO, VINCENT DAVID DISPOSITION Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181904225   BUTTGEREIT, BRANDY MARILYN FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 175900021   GRENDELL, MICHAEL SCOTT FINAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912345   WELLS, SARA ANN FINAL SCHED CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911047   OSMAN, OSMAN MOHAMED FINAL SCHED CONF 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912210   OSMAN, OSMAN MOHAMED FINAL SCHED CONF 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900278   OSMAN, OSMAN MOHAMED FINAL SCHED CONF 4 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171911230   ALLBEE, RONALD EVAN II FPTC Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171908632   CABRERA NAVARRO, HECTOR GUSTAVO FPTC Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900871   MCCORMICK, JAMES DOYLE EMERSON INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912155   RAMOS, JUAN MANUEL INITIAL APPEARANCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 150908070   BRECKENRIDGE PROPERTY FUND 201 TPC MOTIONS HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 091908734   TORREBLANCA, AZUCENA PLEA IN ABEYANCE REVIEW Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900640   EMERSON MCCORMICK, JAMES DOYLE PRELIMINARY HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908503   FUENALIDA, EDUARDO HIDALGO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906328   SHERIDAN, JUSTIN REED PRETRIAL CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171910045   CHAVEZ, JESSE ROSAS PTC Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181900063   HERNANDEZ-DAVILA, JUAN SANTOS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181903332   RAMOS, JUAN MANUEL REVIEW HEARING 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171911255   SIMON, NICHOLAS REVIEW HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181902265   SIMON, NICHOLAS TIMOTHY REVIEW HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905453   SIMON, NICHOLAS TIMOTHY REVIEW HEARING 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171906043   ROMERO, PETE REVIEW HEARING/COMPET. REV. 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911138   JIMENEZ, THOMAS FERNANDO SCH. CONF. RE: COMPETENCY Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 151913306   AMA, BENJAMIN TOVIA JR SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900531   ARRIAGA, ELDA ARELI SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900788   BROWN, ROBERT GENE SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900786   BROWN, ROBERT GENE RYAN SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912869   BRYANT, SHAHRI KAY SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171910015   KOERTGE, JAMES ALLEN SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171905946   MILLER, DAVID EUGENE SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171908636   MILLER, DAVID EUGENE SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181908936   SANDERS, STEVEN WAYNE SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900659   TAMOUA, BRIAN MANUEKAHO SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900638   THORNTON, CHRISTOPHER JAMES SCHD CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910650   MORALES, KENNETH WARREN SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912428   SNYDER, JAIDEN LYNN SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181900576   SORTOR, STEVEN MARSHALL SCHD CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900298   BROWN, ROBERT GENE SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900689   BROWN, ROBERT GENE SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161910391   GRAY, ROBBIN LYNN SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912431   HUFFAKER, BENJAMIN JOSEPH SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900649   LOPEZ-BETANCO, ADONIS JONATHAN SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900655   MEDINA-LUNA, LUIS SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900740   MORTON, ZACHARY ALLEN SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913220   PRATT, BRADLEY G SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900080   SPURGEON, ELIZABETH SHELLEY SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900595   STOWE, MITCHELL ROYCE SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900566   VATUVEI, SHAGG TALKIVILI SCHED CONF 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900607   GONZALES, JOHN RORY SCHED CONF 1/FEDERAL INAMTE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912486   BURNINGHAM, WESLEY SHAWN SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911563   MARTINEZ, TRISTINN SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910256   RICE, ASHLEY LYNETTE SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 101905089   SANDERS, DEBRA MICHELLE SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900317   SELIN, JOHANN KENRIC SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181909196   SORENSEN, MARK HUNTER SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912319   SUMSION, JUSTIN STANLEY SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906865   WESTERGARD, CLINTON JOHN SCHED CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910757   RUSS, JASHAYA LYNN SCHED CONF 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910691   GEBRU, AMANUEL FETEWI SCHED CONF 3/COMP Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181904016   MEZA, MERANDA GLORIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910240   SPURGEON, ELIZABETH SHELLEY SCHEDULING CONF Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912252   LOVATO, JOSPH PAUL JR SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 161900071   TAYLOR, NICHOLAS JON SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912518   TRINH, MINH DONG SCHEDULING CONF 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907532   COOPER, KRISTEN M SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905517   FLORES, AURORA Y SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911933   HAWKINS, DALLIN BRAD SCHEDULING CONFERENCE Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900342   AVILA, MONICA SHEREE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900504   BERGESON, IRENE DENISE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900604   BISHOP, MICHAEL JOHN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912949   BRITO-URCINO, IRMA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900860   CANNEGIETER, ALISHA JENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900861   CANNEGIETER, ALISHA JENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912744   COOK, TRAVIS MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905099   DELANEY, PATRICK MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906515   DELANEY, PATRICK MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906874   DELANEY, PATRICK MICHAEL SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900596   ELMER, DAVID JEFFERY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900039   KEYES, STEVEN HARRY SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 171903406   LUCERO, PRISCILLA C SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900670   MALLOY, ROBERT DENNIS SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900601   MANN, JAMES ROBERT SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900593   OSMAN, FEHIMA FAREHAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 191900762   REBOLLOSO, CAYSEE RAI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 1 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910970   CARTER, MEGAN CHRISTIAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913205   MEZA, MERANDA GLORIA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181907376   MEZA, MERANDA GLORIA ALICI SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911649   SMITH, JOSEPH SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 2 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912878   BROWN, ROBERT GENE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181906164   BROWN, ROBERT GENE RYAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911293   BROWN, ROBERT GENE RYAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911294   BROWN, ROBERT GENE RYAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181912542   BROWN, ROBERT GENE RYAN SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181911934   DIX, MICHAEL LEE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910961   LOWE, KATHLEEN MARIE SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181905546   MEZA, MERANDA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181913204   MEZA, MERANDA SCHEDULING CONFERENCE 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 181910774   KING, ANTWANAIA LEE STATUS CONF ON COMPETENCY 3 Salt Lake District
1:30 pm 180908085   RAMIREZ, CAMILLE ELIZABETH SUPPLEMENTAL ORDER Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171903378   DOUROUX, ANDREW W CATS REVIEW HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 141912830   DUKE, KELSEY RAE EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 171911970   EKKER, JOSHUA LEON MOTION HEARING/RESTITUTION 2 Salt Lake District
2:00 pm 184904921   HAMULA, JOYCE ANDERSON TELEPHONIC ARGUMNT ALL MOTIONS Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 190900515   STENTZEL, BRANDEN KEITH EVIDENTIARY HEARING Salt Lake District
3:00 pm 141913535   GOULD, JAY MIKI OSC/EVID HRG Salt Lake District
4:00 pm 181908482   IRIZARRY, VINCENT JR RESTITUTION HEARING Salt Lake District