List of Sjordan Hearings for Monday 4th of March 2019      

35 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 191800070   ARCHULETTA, ASHLEY JADE ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
8:30 am 191800071   BANKHEAD, KENJI GOMI ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
8:30 am 151800573   BOLDUC, SAMANTHA MARIE ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
8:30 am 181800100   BROWN, VAUGHN HOCKSWORTH ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
8:30 am 195800550   GARCIA, YESSICA CAROLINA ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
8:30 am 195800295   GINES, JOHN ANTHONY ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
8:30 am 195800629   IRIZARRY, RAYMOND EDDY ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
8:30 am 191800069   MAZARIEGOZ BELLOSO, LUIS G ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
8:30 am 151800411   PRICE, SCOTT DEE ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
8:30 am 195800518   SALMON, MICHAEL ALAN ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
9:30 am 191800078   DAVIS, ZACHARY CHARLES ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
9:30 am 191800083   JUAREZ, NATHANIEL ANGEL ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
9:30 am 191800079   THOMAS, LANDON ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
1:00 pm 191800016   JEFFS, ZACERY ALAN SLCO JAIL VIDEO South Jordan Justice
1:00 pm 181800626   RAMOS-VELAZQUEZ, ANA L SLCO JAIL VIDEO South Jordan Justice
1:00 pm 175800672   TRAMEL, OBA MALI SLCO JAIL VIDEO South Jordan Justice
1:00 pm 181800275   WESTBROOK, ALEXANDER LEWIS SLCO JAIL VIDEO South Jordan Justice
1:00 pm 185800840   WESTBROOK, ALEXANDER LEWIS SLCO JAIL VIDEO South Jordan Justice
1:00 pm 181800731   WINROW, ALEXANDRA LEE SLCO JAIL VIDEO South Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 195800630   BERUMEN, HANNAH MICHELLE ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 195800476   CONNOR, ELI TREVOR ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 195800604   CURTIS, JAXON JAMES ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 195800636   FINAU, AMELIA FEAUMOEATA ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 195800627   KARTERAKIS, MICHAEL LOWELL ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 195800613   KNIGHT, ERIC JAMES ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 185802224   OSTLER, BRYCE FARRIN ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 195800727   RAMOS, JAMIE LYNNE ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 181800724   ROBERTS, SOSENE ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
2:00 pm 195800625   WILLIAMS, JORDON DUSTIN ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
3:00 pm 191800082   BANVELOS, DANIEL TIMMOTHY ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
3:00 pm 195800472   LARSON, JACOB MATTHEW ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
3:00 pm 195800578   NIMTZ, SHAUN CARTER ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
3:00 pm 195800579   NIMTZ, SHAUN CARTER ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
3:00 pm 195800520   OWEN, KEATON PATRICK ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice
3:00 pm 195800551   SMITH, JENIFER REBECCA NILS ARRAIGNMENT South Jordan Justice