List of Sanpete Hearings for Monday 26th of September 2022      

44 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
1:00 pm 225400015   COX, LARRY L PRETRIAL CONFERENCE WEB EX Fairview
1:00 pm 221400015   NELSON, MARK JAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE WEB EX Fairview
1:00 pm 211400049   BUITRON, VINCENTE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE WEBEX Moroni
1:00 pm 221000007   WILDE, LINDSAY ANN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE WEB EX Spring City
1:45 pm 225400122   BROWNFIELD, CARLISLE ERIK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE WEB EX Moroni
2:15 pm 221400002   PETERSON, GRANT LAURITZ PRETRIAL CONFERENCE WEB EX Sanpete
2:15 pm 225400013   VALENCIA, ANDRES MARIO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE WEB EX Sanpete
2:15 pm 225400099   HAMILTON, LINDA KAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE WEB EX Mt Pleasant
2:15 pm 221400013   ANTHONY, PHILIP ROBERT PRETRIAL CONFERENCEWEB EX Mt Pleasant
2:25 pm 221400024   JAMES, REED MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE WEBEX Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 211400040   ANDERSON, TAYLOR EUGENE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE WEB EX Sanpete
2:30 pm 211400039   TETI, SETH LOUIS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE WEB EX Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 215400099   TETI, SETH LOUIS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE WEB EX Mt Pleasant
3:00 pm 225000148   GRANT, STEPHANIE LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE WEB EX Gunnison
3:00 pm 215000143   BARNEY, BEAU ZACHARY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE WEBEX Gunnison
3:30 pm 221500151   JOHNSON, MAXIMUS COBY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
3:30 pm 225500258   MBERWA, OMARI M PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
4:00 pm 211500079   AYALA LEMUS, ALEKSANDRA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Ephraim
4:00 pm 205500143   ROBERSON, ANTHONY JAY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Ephraim
4:00 pm 221500147   ASHCROFT-BITSILLY, TY NARBONA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
4:00 pm 221500123   AYALA, ALEKSANDRA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
4:00 pm 225500326   BARTON, RUSSELL K PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
4:00 pm 221500019   BATUPE, ALEXANDER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
4:00 pm 211500095   BATUPE, ALEXANDRE M PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
4:00 pm 221500135   CASTRO, ENRIQUE CORONA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
4:00 pm 221500125   CHACON MERA, JOSE ANTONIO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
4:00 pm 221500031   CRAWLEY, JOSIAH LYNN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
4:00 pm 221500008   DAVIS, SHAYANNE ROSE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
4:00 pm 225500310   MEZA-SUICE, EDER MAURO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
4:00 pm 215500291   POULSON, KERMIT TY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
4:00 pm 211500030   ROBERSON, ANTHONY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
4:00 pm 221500094   ROBERSON, ANTHONY JAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
4:00 pm 221500117   ROBERSON, ANTHONY JAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
4:00 pm 221500104   HOLLIDAY, KINGSLEY KREY STATUS HEARING Ephraim
4:00 pm 221500020   JEWKES, COLSEN WAYEN STATUS HEARING Ephraim
4:15 pm 221500110   SISNEROS, SKYLER JOHN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
4:15 pm 221500103   ZUMAYA-GARCIA, BRYAN E PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
4:30 pm 211500103   POULSON, KERMIT TY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
4:30 pm 211500104   POULSON, KERMIT TY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
4:30 pm 211500105   POULSON, KERMIT TY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
4:30 pm 211500106   POULSON, KERMIT TY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
4:30 pm 215500332   POULSON, KERMIT TY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
4:30 pm 221500011   POULSON, KERMIT TY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
4:30 pm 221500105   TORRES, REINA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim