List of Sanpete Hearings for Thursday 22nd of September 2022      

43 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
10:00 am 225400021   CURTIS, KALEB SAMUEL ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Sanpete
10:00 am 221400031   DAVIS, JOSHUA RAY ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Sanpete
10:00 am 221400026   DAVIS, MONIKA ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Sanpete
10:00 am 221400032   FIFITA, HOSEA KAUTAI ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Sanpete
10:00 am 215400057   GRESSMEN, GARRETT M ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Sanpete
10:00 am 221400027   JEFFS, JOSHUA ADAM ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Sanpete
10:00 am 215400058   JESSOP, ANDREW CLARK ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Sanpete
10:00 am 215400072   MADSEN, LORIE ANN ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Sanpete
10:00 am 205400013   PAULSON, BRANDON NEAL ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Sanpete
10:00 am 225400043   SIQUEIROS, JAZMIN ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Sanpete
10:00 am 221400029   WAYMAN, BREANNE ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Sanpete
10:00 am 221400028   WOLFE, MEAGAN ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Sanpete
10:00 am 221400025   CARTER, FREDRICK GLENN ATTORNEY STATUS HRG IN PERSON Sanpete
10:00 am 211400023   JONES, NIQUOLETTE KORE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE IN PERSON Sanpete
10:00 am 211400015   BARTON, STEFANIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE WEB EX JAI Sanpete
10:00 am 211400026   BARTON, STEFANIE OTSC WEBEX JAIL Sanpete
10:30 am 211400037   AGUILAR, LARRY MARK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:30 am 211400038   AGUILAR, LARRY MARK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:30 am 211400042   AGUILAR, LARRY MARK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Sanpete
10:30 am 221400023   DAVEY, DWAYNE KEITH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE IN PERSON Sanpete
10:30 am 221400020   OLDROYD, DOYCE LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE IN PERSON Sanpete
10:30 am 225400003   OLDROYD, DOYCE LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE IN PERSON Sanpete
10:30 am 225400033   OLDROYD, DOYCE LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE IN PERSON Sanpete
10:30 am 211400009   RILEY, CONNI MARTIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE IN PERSON Sanpete
10:30 am 211400012   RILEY, CONNI MARTIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE IN PERSON Sanpete
10:30 am 211400033   RILEY, CONNI MARTIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE IN PERSON Sanpete
10:30 am 221400018   TROTTER, SADIE MAE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE IN PERSON Sanpete
10:30 am 221400011   WALLACE, CHRISTOPHER WILLIAM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE IN PERSON Sanpete
11:00 am 225400022   CARTER, FREDRICK GLENN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE IN PERSON Sanpete
2:00 pm 221000020   BAKER, REGINA ANNE ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Gunnison
2:00 pm 225000144   BUTLER, JAMES EDWARD ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Gunnison
2:00 pm 221000024   COLVIN, LACEY R ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Gunnison
2:00 pm 225000004   MILLER, JEANNIE DEE ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Gunnison
2:00 pm 221000027   WALKER, IRA JERAMY ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Gunnison
2:00 pm 225000179   WILSON, SCOTT DAVID ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Gunnison
2:00 pm 221000026   BAHR, MIKAYLA JUSTINE SENTENCING IN PERSON Gunnison
2:15 pm 221000018   STAKER, MARILEE DAWN ATTORNEY STATUS HEARING IN PER Gunnison
2:50 pm 225000154   EGNER, JAMES COURTLAND PRETRIAL CONFERENCE IN PERSON Gunnison
3:00 pm 215000062   MARTINEZ POLOMARES, MATEO STATUS HEARING Gunnison
3:00 pm 215000153   MARTINEZ POLOMARES, MATEO STATUS HEARING Gunnison
3:00 pm 225000067   MARTINEZ POLOMARES, MATEO STATUS HEARING Gunnison
3:00 pm 215000107   MARTINEZ POLOMARES, MATEO TRIAL-BENCH Gunnison
3:00 pm 228000006   FREEDOM FORD INC TRIAL-BENCH IN PERSON Gunnison