List of Sanpete Hearings for Tuesday 20th of September 2022      

46 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:00 am 221400022   WORLD, ZACHARY IAN ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
9:00 am 221400026   ANDERSON, TRISTEN LEE ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Mt Pleasant
9:00 am 221400024   JAMES, REED MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Mt Pleasant
9:00 am 225400110   SEARLE, CHEVY ALLEN ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Mt Pleasant
9:00 am 225400111   SEARLE, CHEVY ALLEN ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Mt Pleasant
9:00 am 225400105   TAYLOR, LAURA PRISCILLA ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Mt Pleasant
9:00 am 221400019   VASQUEZ, BRIANA ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Mt Pleasant
9:00 am 225400106   WALTERS, JENNIFER LYNN ARRAIGNMENT IN PERSON Mt Pleasant
9:00 am 225400033   RODRIGUEZ FRANQUI, YAMIL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE IN PERSON Mt Pleasant
9:00 am 211400024   MAELI, AMIE MAREE SENTENCING IN PERSON Mt Pleasant
9:15 am 215400157   GOLDMAN, SARAH JAIDE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE IN PERSON Mt Pleasant
9:15 am 211400057   PENROD, BENTLEY WES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE IN PERSON Mt Pleasant
9:30 am 215400044   GRIFFITHS, STEPHANIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE IN PERSON Mt Pleasant
9:30 am 215400165   PELLA, JACOB CHRISTIAN TRIAL-BENCH IN PERSON Mt Pleasant
2:00 pm 225500346   AGUSTIN AGUSTIN, LESTER JOSE ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 225500297   BERRY, ANDREW BURKE ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 225500417   HERNANDEZ, PABLO GONZALEZ ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 225500390   MANTILLO, JUAN ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 225500356   OLARTE PINEDA, SANTIAGO ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 225500368   PIPES, STEVEN FREDERICK ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 211500092   ADKINS, ANDREW HARRISON ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Ephraim
2:00 pm 221500086   POLANCO AYALA, DIEGO ALESSANDRO SENTENCING Ephraim
2:15 pm 225500372   BECK, JONATHEN TOLTON ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:15 pm 225500361   LARSEN, KYLE EVAN ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:15 pm 225500364   MAZAT CUJCUY, JOSUE DAVID ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:15 pm 225500370   MOSE, SAPATI SAMJOLETT ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:15 pm 225500363   PACHECO-LOPEZ, JORGE ARMANDO ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:30 pm 225500377   BAILEY, JOHN C ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:30 pm 225500378   DYCHES, CODY NATHAN ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:30 pm 225500251   BRAITHWAITE, SHERI ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Ephraim
2:30 pm 225500074   GONZALEZ, EDGARDO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Ephraim
2:30 pm 221500046   ROMERO, MARIA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Ephraim
2:45 pm 221500149   PARRY, DEREK BUD ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:45 pm 221500153   TUALAU, ALEX TOLIFILI ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:45 pm 225500382   VAKI, KASANITA LAVINIA ASI ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
3:00 pm 225500409   HALEEN, ERIC MATTHEW ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
3:00 pm 225500401   SMITH, ROCKWELL MAHONRI ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
3:00 pm 221500093   LOPEZ, TINA JANELLE ATTORNEY STATUS HEARING Ephraim
3:00 pm 221500131   LOPEZ, TINA JANELLE ATTORNEY STATUS HEARING Ephraim
3:15 pm 225500412   ALLMAN, RUSTY JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
3:15 pm 225500416   ANDERSON, TIMOTHY BRIAN ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
3:15 pm 221500155   BLACKHAM, KAYDEN IRVING ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
3:15 pm 225500415   LEWIS, TRENT J ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
3:15 pm 225500439   LEWIS, TRENT J ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
3:15 pm 225500113   ANDERSON, TIMOTHY BRIAN ATTORNEY STATUS HEARING Ephraim
3:15 pm 225500349   ANDERSON, TIMOTHY BRIAN ATTORNEY STATUS HEARING Ephraim