List of Sanpete Hearings for Thursday 10th of September 2020      

41 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
10:00 am 201400001   ELIASON, RYAN SCOTT ATTORNEY STATUS HEARING Fountain Green
10:00 am 151400013   KUEHNL, JILL M STATUS HEARING Moroni
10:00 am 191400027   TUFU, KIRIFI STATUS HEARING WEB EX Moroni
10:00 am 191000019   WIGHT, ALEXANDER THOMAS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Spring City
10:05 am 201400016   HAMMOND, KRISTEN ANGELA WEB EX ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Moroni
10:10 am 191000025   TENA-ALMANZA, JORGE D PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Spring City
10:15 am 201400015   SPADER, SHAWN JUSTIN ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO WEB EX Moroni
10:20 am 201400007   BERMUDEZ, JOSAFAT ISAIAS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE WEB EX Fountain Green
10:25 am 201400002   ORAM, CHELSIE NEWTON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE WEB EX Fountain Green
10:30 am 201400003   ORAM, SHAUN ROBERT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE WEB EX Fountain Green
10:35 am 201400002   GIVENS, CRYSTAL DAWN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE WEB EX Moroni
10:45 am 191000015   CAMERON, MICHAEL DOUGLAS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE WEB EX Spring City
10:50 am 201000004   MONTOYA, FRANCISCO MIGUEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Spring City
10:55 am 201000008   BINGHAM, DAVID CLYDE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE WEB EX Spring City
2:00 pm 201400015   BOREL, DANEIL LEE WEB EX ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
2:00 pm 201400005   CHRISTENSEN, MAREE KAYE WEB EX ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
2:00 pm 205400061   CHRISTENSEN, MAREE KAYE WEB EX ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
2:00 pm 205400062   DUPUY, LISA PATRICIA WEB EX ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
2:00 pm 201400008   ELIASON, VALORIE LYNN WEB EX ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
2:00 pm 201400006   HAMILTON, KIRK RUSSELL WEB EX ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
2:00 pm 201400018   HARCHANKO, TAMARA JAYE WEB EX ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
2:00 pm 205400060   RADKE, RYAN KONRAD WEB EX ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
2:00 pm 201400019   ROSA, JAY ANTHONY WEB EX ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
2:00 pm 205400054   SUNDERLAND, SPENS THOMAS WEB EX ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
2:00 pm 201400016   THORNBERRY, KYLE ALLEN WEB EX ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
2:05 pm 201400021   CLEMENTS, DARIUS KRAIG WEB EX ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 205400033   BEEBE, ALEXANDER ROY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 205400058   MACIAS, DANIEL RIOJAS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 201400012   BOUDREAUX, LARRY JOE WEB EX PRE TRIAL Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 191400077   DRAPER, HEDI JEANNE WEB EX PRE TRIAL Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 191400025   HORN, TODD MARVIN WEB EX PRE TRIAL Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 191400026   HORN, TODD MARVIN WEB EX PRE TRIAL Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 201400007   MADSEN, RYAN WEB EX PRE TRIAL Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 191400069   OOSTVEEN, MITCHELL LYNN WEB EX PRE TRIAL Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 205400020   TUCKER, MARK HERBERT WEB EX PRE TRIAL Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 201400014   WILSON, DAVID ALAN WEB EX PRE TRIAL Mt Pleasant
2:35 pm 201400022   JOHNSON, QUINN WARD WEB EX ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Mt Pleasant
2:40 pm 191400082   GREENHALGH, LANA JEAN WEB EX PRE TRIAL Mt Pleasant
2:45 pm 205400031   CAZARES FLORES, REMIGIO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE WEB EX Mt Pleasant
2:50 pm 201400009   BOUDREAUX, NANNETTE M TRIAL SCHEDULING HEARING Mt Pleasant
3:15 pm 205400045   TIMPSON, NATHAN S TRIAL SCHEDULING HEARING Mt Pleasant