List of Sanpete Hearings for Monday 25th of March 2019      

39 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
10:00 am 191500012   HAMPTON, BRYCE JOSEPH ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
10:00 am 185500134   LARSEN, TY LARELL HEARING-IMPOSITION OF SANCTION Ephraim
10:00 am 181500046   GLEASON, ALEXIS ANN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Ephraim
10:00 am 181500093   MCBRAUN-KEIKI, ETHAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Ephraim
10:00 am 181500082   PARKINSON, NATALIE BRYNN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Ephraim
10:00 am 171500041   PERRY, DILLON MATTHEW ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Ephraim
10:00 am 191500005   ANGLIN, TYLER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
10:00 am 185500346   BREWER, ANGELA ASHLEY OLSEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
10:00 am 195500033   BUSHNELL, KADE BRUCE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
10:00 am 191500008   CASIANO, ADRIANA MICHLE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
10:00 am 195500008   ERNST, HOPE ALEXANDRIA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
10:00 am 185500491   FARRIS, ERNIE R PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
10:00 am 195500078   HANSEN, BOBBI LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
10:00 am 185500217   JEFFS, JASON BRENT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
10:00 am 191500006   KNIGHTON, MAKAYLA RAE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
10:00 am 185500445   LUND, ROBERT JAMES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
10:00 am 191500007   MCDANIEL, ABIGAIL LYNN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
10:00 am 195500036   THOMPSON, MATTHEW JAMES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
10:15 am 195500105   VONDINKLAGE, PAULLEVINE MOLIMAUFO ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
10:15 am 195500014   SEELY, KELLY JEAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
10:30 am 195500113   BAILEY, DEVAN PAUL ARR. / PRETRIAL Ephraim
10:30 am 191500017   NAVA-CASTORENA, DIANA ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
10:30 am 195500043   UHLER, AMANDA SUE ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
10:30 am 181500128   HOPKINS, TYSON DEAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:00 pm 191400009   ALLRED, ARMAND JAY ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
2:00 pm 191400014   DURFEE, JESSICA LIN ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
2:00 pm 191400013   DURFEE, ROBERT ALAN ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
2:00 pm 191400001   ELY, ZACHERY ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
2:00 pm 195400045   SAAVEDRA, TANILLE MARIE ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
2:00 pm 171400004   SIMISKEY, JARED LOREN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 171400054   JENSEN, BENJAMIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 191400006   BOREN, SHAWN DEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 181400045   FORSYTH, JOANN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 181400049   FORSYTH, JOANN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 181400071   LARSEN, CORBIN KEITH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 181400042   LARSEN, MICHAEL LYNN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 185400100   OTTESON, KAYDENCE JO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 181400062   ROBBINS, JACKSON WAYNE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 195400012   STOY, MICHAEL LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant