List of Sanpete Hearings for Monday 4th of March 2019      

51 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:45 am 195400009   MAFILEO, TONY KAWIKA ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
9:45 am 191400003   MILLER, ZACHARY DON ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
9:45 am 191400004   MORK, JASON SCOTT ARRAIGNMENT Moroni
9:45 am 191400002   ANDERSON, JILLIAN LEA PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
10:00 am 195400032   JEFFS, JAMES BOWIE ARRAIGN/ PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Fairview
10:00 am 181400005   WILLIAMS, TROY JACKIE ATTORNEY STATUS HEARING Fairview
10:00 am 175400005   HOWCROFT, BLAINE N ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Fairview
10:00 am 195400007   HUGHES, ANGELA D PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Fairview
10:00 am 185400152   KLINGENHOFER, RICHARD HENRY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Fairview
10:00 am 195400031   RIGBY, JOHN LEROY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Fairview
10:00 am 185400173   STANSFIELD, DARCIE SUE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Fairview
10:00 am 185400153   SWENSON, RYAN ANTHON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Fairview
10:00 am 181400011   CURTIS, CHAD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
10:00 am 185400156   MORALES, EDUARDO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
10:00 am 185400144   PRESTWICH, CANDICE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moroni
10:00 am 195000002   BLACK, AMY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Spring City
10:00 am 181000025   OLSON, HEATHER LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Spring City
10:00 am 191000002   WORKMAN, MICHAEL RAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Spring City
2:00 pm 191500005   ANGLIN, TYLER ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 195500057   BIGELOW, WYATT WILLIAM ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 191500008   CASIANO, ADRIANA MICHLE ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 191500009   HAGOPIAN, DANIEL ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 195500078   HANSEN, BOBBI LEE ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 191500006   KNIGHTON, MAKAYLA RAE ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 191500011   LATU, NATHAN EUGENE ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 191500007   MCDANIEL, ABIGAIL LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 191500010   TAUAI, NEEMIA ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 181500069   TAUAI, NEEMIA FINGER PRINTS Ephraim
2:00 pm 181500115   ASH, RENEE H PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:00 pm 181500048   CORZANO, KHRISTOS ALEXANDER F PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:00 pm 181500116   GREENHALGH, LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:00 pm 195500011   RODRIGUEZ, GEOFFREY MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:00 pm 191500001   TAUAI, NEEMIA REVIEW Ephraim
2:30 pm 181500126   ASAY, KAREN MAIRE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:30 pm 181500129   DYCHES, SHELLY T PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:30 pm 181500114   EHLER, ASHLYN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:30 pm 181500101   FULLMER, JESSE OWEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:30 pm 181500128   HOPKINS, TYSON DEAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:30 pm 181500117   LARSEN, DELBERT HOWARD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:30 pm 185500432   ROBISON, MARTY LOU PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:30 pm 185500487   VAIULA, FERNANDEZ LOGE-LODGE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:30 pm 181500055   EHLER, ASHLYN REVIEW Ephraim
3:00 pm 195500057   BIGELOW, WYATT WILLIAM ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
3:00 pm 195500052   CUSTER, COREY HAMILTON ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
3:00 pm 195500077   LUNA, ZACQUARY THOMAS ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
3:00 pm 185500461   PRITCHARD, GAGE LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
3:00 pm 195500083   SCHIFFMAN, LYNN FRED ARRAIGNMENT/PRETRIAL Ephraim
3:00 pm 185500373   GOMEZ, JORGE LUIS PAYMENT REVIEW Ephraim
3:30 pm 195500102   REED, ALEXIS JORDAN ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
3:30 pm 111500356   STEWART, RYAN KENDALL HEARING - 402 REDUCTION Ephraim
10:00 pm 195400008   WILLIAMS, CASEY COLTON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Fairview