List of Sanpete Hearings for Monday 25th of February 2019      

40 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:45 am 188500008   CONTRERAS, VICTOR SMALL CLAIMS HEARING Ephraim
10:00 am 195500049   MILES, JAZLYN ARR. / PRETRIAL Ephraim
10:00 am 195500090   STAPLETON, CHRISTOPHER ALLEN ARR. / PRETRIAL Ephraim
10:00 am 195500033   BUSHNELL, KADE BRUCE ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
10:00 am 195500052   CUSTER, COREY HAMILTON ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
10:00 am 191500003   POGROSZEWSKI, DENNIS BARRY ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
10:00 am 195500034   SORENSON, KENDON DEE ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
10:00 am 195500031   TALOSAGA, ROSALIA ATILIANA ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
10:00 am 185500322   BOWLER, GREGORY LEON OTSC/PROBATION Ephraim
10:00 am 181500052   LACRUE, JAMIE LYNN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
10:00 am 185500445   LUND, ROBERT JAMES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
10:00 am 181500110   MUMPHREY, JOSHUA ALEXANDER PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
10:00 am 188500005   STEVENS, MICHAEL SMALL CLAIMS SUMMON Ephraim
10:00 am 185500460   FRENCH, JASON ALAN STATUS HEARING Ephraim
11:00 am 195500036   THOMPSON, MATTHEW JAMES ARR. / PRETRIAL Ephraim
11:00 am 195500005   BEARDALL, BRETT JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
11:00 am 195500008   ERNST, HOPE ALEXANDRIA ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
11:00 am 191500004   THOMPSON, KATIE NICOLE ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
11:00 am 175500424   TORRES, MARCOS OTSC/PROBATION Ephraim
11:00 am 185500324   TORRES, MARCOS REVIEW Ephraim
11:00 am 181500094   LARA-SEGOVIA, WALLY SENTENCING Ephraim
2:00 pm 191400009   ALLRED, ARMAND JAY ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
2:00 pm 191400002   CLARK, EVAN MORGAN ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
2:00 pm 195400031   MANZO, ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
2:00 pm 191400008   RAFFERTY, KEVIN CURTIS ARRAIGNMENT Mt Pleasant
2:00 pm 181400042   LARSEN, MICHAEL LYNN ATTORNEY STATUS HEARING Mt Pleasant
2:00 pm 171400041   IVORY, AMANDA MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Mt Pleasant
2:00 pm 171400054   JENSEN, BENJAMIN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Mt Pleasant
2:00 pm 181400065   HAYWOOD, KARI JEAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 191400006   BOREN, SHAWN DEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 181400045   FORSYTH, JOANN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 181400049   FORSYTH, JOANN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 185400159   HANSEN, BOBBI LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 191400007   JOHNSTON, LEVI MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 181400071   LARSEN, CORBIN KEITH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 185400100   OTTESON, KAYDENCE JO PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 181400062   ROBBINS, JACKSON WAYNE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 195400012   STOY, MICHAEL LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant
2:30 pm 181400070   TOVEY, DOMINIQUE AMOR SENTENCING Mt Pleasant
3:00 pm 165400261   JACKMAN, JOSHUA ROBERT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Mt Pleasant