List of Sanpete Hearings for Monday 4th of February 2019      

34 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
10:00 am 195400024   VESSELS, DRAKE E ARRAIGN/PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Fairview
10:00 am 181400005   WILLIAMS, TROY JACKIE ATTORNEY STATUS HEARING Fairview
10:00 am 185400121   CHANDLER, JONATHAN MARTIN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Fairview
10:00 am 185400174   HARRISON, BRANDON LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Fairview
10:00 am 185400160   SINGER, JOSEPH HYRUM PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Fairview
10:00 am 185400173   STANSFIELD, DARCIE SUE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Fairview
2:00 pm 195500005   BEARDALL, BRETT JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 181500125   CHRISTENSEN, TRAVIS LEE ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
2:00 pm 181500094   LARA-SEGOVIA, WALLY OTSC/PIA Ephraim
2:00 pm 185500346   BREWER, ANGELA ASHLEY OLSEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:00 pm 181500111   BRONSON, KIMBERLY DENECE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:00 pm 181500113   BRONSON, KIMBERLY DENECE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:00 pm 181500098   CHRISTENSEN, TRAVIS LEE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:00 pm 181500101   FULLMER, JESSE OWEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:00 pm 181500128   HOPKINS, TYSON DEAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:00 pm 185500217   JEFFS, JASON BRENT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:00 pm 185500374   JOHNSON, QUINN WARD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:00 pm 181500124   KERECMAN, KAIDEN CHARLES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:00 pm 181500103   LUNA, ZACQUARY THOMAS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:00 pm 181500104   LUNA, ZACQUARY THOMAS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:00 pm 185500432   ROBISON, MARTY LOU PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:00 pm 181500123   STEWART, DANTE COWAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:00 pm 185500487   VAIULA, FERNANDEZ LOGE-LODGE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
2:30 pm 185500514   DANIELS, ALISHA ANN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Ephraim
3:00 pm 195500048   MAXWELL, BRIDGER JON ARR./ PRETRIAL Ephraim
3:00 pm 181500126   ASAY, KAREN MAIRE ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
3:00 pm 195500008   ERNST, HOPE ALEXANDRIA ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
3:00 pm 195500019   FERRIS, MICHAEL DAVID ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
3:00 pm 195500021   GARCIA, MARCOS ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
3:00 pm 195500018   MATHENA, STORI MARIE ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
3:00 pm 195500016   MCKINLEY, MOLLY ANN ARRAIGNMENT Ephraim
3:00 pm 195500032   BRODERICK, MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT/PRETRIAL Ephraim
3:00 pm 175500424   TORRES, MARCOS OTSC/PROBATION Ephraim
3:00 pm 185500324   TORRES, MARCOS REVIEW Ephraim