List of Moab Hearings for Wednesday 12th of August 2020      

44 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:25 am 201000124   TOLLEY, SHELLY ALANE ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:25 am 191000105   EKKER, STEPHEN JAY CONTINUED PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moab
9:25 am 201000075   MILLER, GREGORY BYRON CONTINUED PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moab
9:25 am 191000280   TRANTER, KIP ARTHUR CONTINUED TO SET TRIAL-JURY Moab
9:25 am 201000114   WESSON, THOMAS ALLEN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moab
9:26 am 205000369   CARTER, JANET LOUISE CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:26 am 201000128   GONZALES, IVAN CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:26 am 201000009   CORBIN, MIRANDA OLIVIA CONTINUED PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moab
9:26 am 205000585   STEVENS, KAITLYN MACKENZIE CONTINUED PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moab
9:26 am 201000129   PAVON MONTES, DANIEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moab
9:28 am 205000452   SIMS, ALISHA JEANETTE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moab
9:30 am 205000593   BRUTON, DEANDRE RAMON ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 201000160   COHEN, HENRI ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 201000186   HERNANDEZ, STEPHANIE JOANNA ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 201000164   JOHNSON, PAUL HERBERT ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 201000136   MILLER, CHARLES EDWARD ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 201000131   PARKER, JAQUAN ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 201000143   SUMMERS, DUSTIN CHANDLER ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 205000507   TAYLOR, LYDIA ANN ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 205000551   TORRES, GERARDO ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 205000550   WARE, JACOB ALVAN ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 191000283   NAMORADO, DALILA ISELA COMMUNITY SERVICE HEARING Moab
9:30 am 201000062   BALDWIN, SARAH CHRISTINE CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 201000056   BECKER-UNCAPHER, ISADORE WILLARD CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 205000483   BLACKHORSE, ANITA CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 205000478   KOVACS, MATTHEW L CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 201000061   MITCHELL-WILLIAMS, DANAE RASHAE CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:30 am 195002570   CRUZ, MELANIE LISSET OBLIGATION HEARING Moab
9:30 am 195002344   ROMO, VERONICA OBLIGATION HEARING Moab
9:30 am 191000197   BYERS, GLENDA MARIE RESTITUTION HEARING Moab
9:30 am 195001697   WAGNER, JESSICA REVIEW Moab
9:31 am 205000310   ROWLAND, SHEILA ANN ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:31 am 201000217   WEBSTER, WHITNEY FRANCES ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:31 am 201000163   AINGE, MADOLYN CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:31 am 205001103   DURAN, WILLIAM KEVIN CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:31 am 201000169   FRIESEN, JAMES WALLACE CONTINUED ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:31 am 201000216   YOUNG, AARON PAT FTA ARRAIGNMENT Moab
9:31 am 201000125   AINGE, MADOLYN GENYCE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moab
9:31 am 201000138   KITNER, KEITH LYNN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Moab
9:31 am 191000057   CLARK, RAMONA KAY REVIEW Moab
9:31 am 191000126   CLARK, RAMONA KAY REVIEW Moab
9:31 am 191000208   CLARK, RAMONA KAY REVIEW Moab
9:31 am 201000069   CLARK, RAMONA KAY REVIEW Moab
1:30 pm 208000007   JASON, ZIMMERMAN SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Moab