List of Draper Hearings for Tuesday 22nd of June 2021      

56 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:00 am 205100679   AYLETT, JESS K TELEPHONIC ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 205103574   BACIGALUPI, ROBERT THOMAS WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 205102223   CASTANEDA-HINOJOSA, STEVEN ANTONIO WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 211100167   CHARTER, CHARLES ROBERT WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 211100146   COOMBS, DELLAN THOMAS WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 215101593   CORNWALL, BRANDON JAMES WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 215101783   DAY, TANNER BROKAW WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 215101720   JEMMETT, ABBIGAIL ANN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 215101296   JOHNSON, TYLER WAYNE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 215101624   JONES, DAVID BRYCE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 211100088   JONES, EMILEE SUZANNE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 215101678   KASTELER, JAMES COLTER WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 215100939   RADZINSKI, SERGEI KEVIN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 215101023   RODRIGUEZ, BIATRIZ ABRIONNA WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 215100102   ROHBOCK, LEVI JEFFS WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 211100113   SHIRLEY, MARLON WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 205101997   TRUJILLO, JUAN C WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 165100313   CARDIEL, SEBASTIAN PASILLAS WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 215101259   FARRIELL, ALEXANDER CHAD WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
9:00 am 215101089   VAKAMEILALO, PAULIASI AMMON WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
10:00 am 215100920   BARRETT, LYDIA RUTH WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
10:30 am 208100059   BLAN, BERNIE SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Draper
10:30 am 218100008   ACTION PLUMBING HEATING AIR CO WEBEX SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Draper
10:30 am 218100012   ALVAREZ, CESAR WEBEX SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Draper
10:30 am 218100005   CUMMINGS, CHRISTOPHER WEBEX SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Draper
10:30 am 218100024   LINFORD, MICHAEL WEBEX SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Draper
10:30 am 218100010   ZAMBRANO, HUGO WEBEX SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Draper
11:00 am 211100199   HUGIE, ERICA LAUREN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
11:00 am 211100040   BOWTHORPE, MATTHEW RYAN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT WEBER CO Draper
1:30 pm 215101105   HERNANDEZ, MILTHOM ADRIAN ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 205102125   ARZON, SARA TAMAR WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 215101481   BULLEN, AARON CHARLES WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 205102188   CUMBERLEDGE, JAYCEE J WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 215101403   DAVIS, AMY MORGAN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 215101655   DOPITA, JENNIFER MICHELLE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 215101626   DUPUIS, WARREN LAWRENCE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 215101570   GREER, TIMOTHY KARL WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 215101184   HUGHART, BRENT E WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 211100169   KELLEY, ZEKE JAMES WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 211100086   KROPF, MADISON LEE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 215101496   LARSEN, SCOTT WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 215101474   MARLER, MICHAEL THOMAS WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 215101811   OLSON, CALEB DAVID WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195104757   PERKINS, TCHELSEY LYNN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 205102128   PERKINS, TCHELSEY LYNN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 215101772   PRICE, KENDALL L WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 175105135   SMITH, CODY SEAN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 215101442   WESTERMAN, AARON JOSEPH WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
2:00 pm 215101257   ANDERSON, ALEXANDER WOODRUFF WEBEX TRIAL-BENCH Draper
2:15 pm 215101286   STANFORD, GREGORY DARNELL TRIAL-BENCH Draper
2:30 pm 191100458   LANE, ROBERT NICHOLAS WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT SLCO JAIL Draper
2:30 pm 205103400   MILLEN, RILEY RAY WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT SLCO JAIL Draper
2:30 pm 211100090   NGUYEN, LAN CHAU WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT SLCO JAIL Draper
2:30 pm 201100069   HARVEY, DUSTIN TODD WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
2:45 pm 201100152   CURRY, RYANN ELIZABETH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
2:45 pm 201100214   YOUNG, EVAN NEIL WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper