List of Draper Hearings for Tuesday 22nd of September 2020      

42 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:00 am 205102290   GRANADOS MIGNEREY, ROBERT ANTHONY ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 205102347   KIRK, ISAAC WELLS ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 205101369   PYPER, DUSTY LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 205101374   DAVIS, TY LEE ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO/TELEPHONIC Draper
9:00 am 201100171   DOROBIALA, KATHLEEN KRANZ TELEPHONIC ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 171100042   KEETO, FELISITY VICTORIA TELEPHONIC ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 205101670   WEBB, ELIJAH BRANDT TELEPHONIC ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 205102348   DEARTH, LYLE MAXWELL WEBEX ARR Draper
9:00 am 201100238   MOUILLE, AMY MICHELLE WEBEX ARR Draper
9:00 am 201100114   WILCOX, CORY LESEAN WEBEX ARR Draper
9:00 am 201100098   WILKES, ETHAN STANLEY WEBEX ARR Draper
9:00 am 205101571   BECK, SHAYLEE ANNE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 205101808   FITUMUKIZZA, ABEL WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 205102191   GARRETT, STEFANY FERRAZ WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 205102281   JULANDER, JAMES VON WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 205102216   MASON, MICHAEL KENNETH WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 201100226   PRESTON, ALEX CONNOR WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 201100177   STILLWAGON, MATTHEW WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 181100016   WILCOX, CORY LESEAN WEBEX OSC Draper
10:00 am 195106620   ANDERSON, RANDY NIELSEN WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
10:30 am 198100129   JIMENEZ, LUIS SMALL CLAIMS HEARING Draper
1:30 pm 201100228   SMITH, BRADLEY TANNER ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 205101429   KWON, DOYOON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
1:30 pm 205102275   GORD, CHRISTIE ANN TELEPHONIC ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 205102127   TAMAYO-RODRIGUEZ, SALVADOR TELEPHONIC ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 151100115   TAYLOR, NICHOLAS ALEX TELEPHONIC ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 205101797   CAMERON, DAVID ASHTON WEBEX ARR Draper
1:30 pm 205102349   CARRASCO, MATTHEW URBAN WEBEX ARR Draper
1:30 pm 205101830   LAKE, HANNAH BETH WEBEX ARR Draper
1:30 pm 201100229   SMITH, NATHAN MARK WEBEX ARR Draper
1:30 pm 201100068   CORTEZ, LUIS WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 171100551   CRABTREE, BAILEY WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 205102278   LINDQUIST, ERIK DANIEL WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195104828   LAKE, HANNAH BETH WEBEX OSC Draper
1:30 pm 205100258   CHRISTENSEN, JOHN DAVID WEBEX SENTENCING Draper
2:30 pm 191100207   PETERS, DAVID ANDREW TELEPHONIC ARRAIGNMENT Draper
2:30 pm 201100230   DENG, MAKUTHE DENG VIDEO ARR SLCO JAIL Draper
2:30 pm 181100427   LINAN, PEDRO JESUS VIDEO ARR SLCO JAIL Draper
2:30 pm 201100083   AKIN, SHANE PATRICK WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
2:45 pm 205101142   JESSOP, LORI ANN WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
3:00 pm 155102455   SALAZAR, EMILLIO SANTIAGO SUPRESSION HEARING Draper
3:00 pm 191100044   ROYAL, HANNA LARIE WEBEX EVIDENTIARY HEARING Draper