List of Draper Hearings for Tuesday 15th of September 2020      

40 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:00 am 195105202   TANNER, MICHAEL JAMES REVIEW Draper
9:00 am 201100009   TERRY, MATTHEW DAVID REVIEW Draper
9:00 am 205100138   VANKOMEN, OLIVIA MAE REVIEW Draper
9:00 am 205102235   MAYHEW, SHAUN CHRISTIAN TELEPHONIC ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 205102187   MESTAS, DAVID TELEPHONIC ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 205101639   ORTON, STEPHANIE ANNE TELEPHONIC ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 205101443   MUNGUIA, MIGUEL A WEBEX ARR Draper
9:00 am 201100139   ESCHWEILER, RYAN GLENN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 205102191   GARRETT, STEFANY FERRAZ WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 205102004   HARVEY, JENSEN GAGE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 205102203   JOLLEY, CODY BRITT WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 205102080   LINDQUIST, JORDAN DAVID WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 201100215   NORTON, MARIAH ISABELLA WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195103054   POULSON, SHANE DAKOTA WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 205101668   SVEIVEN, DAVID CHRISTOPHER WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 185102845   MOHAMED, ABDIFATAH B WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 195105572   KEYSAW, TABITHA LYNN WEBEX REVIEW Draper
10:00 am 195101979   BEST, SKYLER BRADY TELEPHONIC REVIEW Draper
11:00 am 201100191   WHIPPLE, JAMIE HAROLD WEBEX PTC Draper
1:30 pm 205102215   ALLRED, TOBIANNYS MARGARITA ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 205102173   BARRAZA, GABE ARMANDO ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 201100190   HUGHES, JAIMESON MICHAEL ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Draper
1:30 pm 171100435   ROACH, KENNETH GERALD ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Draper
1:30 pm 161100396   SULLIVAN, JOSEPH P ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
1:30 pm 205102129   DAVIS, ISAAC A TELEPHONIC ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 205101651   KINIKINI, DYAN-ROSE TEHANI TELEPHONIC ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 205101570   SULTAN, AMNA TELEPHONIC ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 205101823   ERNST, JANET NYCOLE WEBEX ARR Draper
1:30 pm 205102212   CONTRATTO, RUSSELL JOHN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 191100479   ROBERTSON, RILEY O WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
1:30 pm 201100223   JONES, ZACHARY PENROSE WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
1:30 pm 185103362   HAIR, JENNIFER WEBEX REVIEW Draper
1:30 pm 191100130   WAYMAN, DANIEL BENJAMIN WEBEX REVIEW Draper
2:00 pm 201100066   BERG, BERGER ALAN TRIAL-BENCH Draper
2:00 pm 201100138   LEAVITT, ADAM DEAN WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
2:15 pm 195102361   PETERSEN, DOMINIC DANIEL TRIAL-BENCH Draper
2:30 pm 205100045   VALENZUELA, OLIVER A TRIAL-BENCH Draper
2:30 pm 165102083   FRAMPTON, CHEROLYN LEE VIDEO PRETRIAL SLCO JAIL Draper
2:45 pm 195104212   HANCOCK, JOSHUA STEPHEN TRIAL-BENCH Draper
3:00 pm 181100238   EVANS, TYLER WADE WEBEX PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper