List of Draper Hearings for Tuesday 1st of September 2020      

43 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:00 am 171100489   HOLT, DARLENE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 201100209   STONE, GARRETT DAYMOND ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 201100192   GOODMAN, BRETT ALAN ARRAIGNMENT-VIDEO Draper
9:00 am 201100172   SKORUT, ANDREW JOHN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
9:00 am 201100160   TINGEY, BRIAN H PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
9:00 am 201100148   HOLT, DARLENE L TELEPHONIC ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 201100199   LLOYD, DAVID BRANDON TELEPHONIC ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 171100116   SCHREYER, BRYAN KENT TELEPHONIC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 205101799   HINCK, TREY STEVAN WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 175102413   IMIG, OLIVIA ARDYS GABRIEL WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 205101312   KEIL, AUSTIN RAY WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 201100194   MARTINEZ, LOUIS ANTHONY WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 141100292   MEHIC, SELMA WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 205101875   RABURN, JAMES WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195105756   JEFFS, RICHARD NATHAN WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 175105562   TALBOT, DUSTIN SHERM WEBEX ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 195106463   JEFFS, RICHARD NATHAN WEBEX SENTENCING Draper
10:00 am 191100467   NIEMEIR, ZACHARY VIDEO ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
11:00 am 201100197   CHRISTENSEN, JORDAN DENAE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
11:00 am 201100195   THORELL, CASSANDRA LYNN ARRAIGNMENT Draper
11:00 am 201100200   TERZIC, PREDRAG WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 201100198   CARSON, MARK B ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 205101607   VIALPANDO, THOMAS RAND ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 205101862   VIALPANDO, THOMAS RAND ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 201100205   PIERCE, KELLY MICHELLE TELEPHONIC ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 205101992   BARNEY, MICHAEL SCOTT WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 205102070   KASTELER, STEPHEN G WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 205102052   KASTELER, STEPHEN GUY WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 205102053   KASTELER, STEPHEN GUY WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 205102102   LINARES, GINO ANDREE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 205101270   MILLER, MCKENNA MARIE WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 205101995   PANTOS, ALEX ANTHONY WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 201100161   PETERSON, TYLER B WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195105015   TORTOSA-VALENTI, JARED WEBEX ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 201100050   LIVDAHL, MATTHEW SCOTT WEBEX SENTENCING Draper
2:00 pm 175104166   HOWELL, JOSHUA HUGH TELEPHONIC REVIEW Draper
2:00 pm 205101684   HOWELL, JOSHUA HUGH TELEPHONIC TRIAL-BENCH Draper
2:00 pm 181100487   WALLENTINE, DAVID LYNN WEBEX OSC Draper
2:15 pm 205101493   JASPER, JUDY TRIAL-BENCH Draper
2:30 pm 075109491   PARK, SCOTT D PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
2:30 pm 075109513   PARK, SCOTT D PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
2:30 pm 151100240   STEELE, JESSICA JAMI TELEPHONIC ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
2:30 pm 201100128   ADAIR, BRIAN QUINTIN TRIAL-BENCH Draper