List of Draper Hearings for Thursday 21st of March 2019      

53 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
8:30 am 181100152   CARTER, ANGELA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
8:30 am 181100352   MOWER, CHRISTOPHER LEWIS PRETRIAL/ADMINISTRATIVE REVIEW Draper
9:00 am 181100473   KYNASTON, THOMAS JAY ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 181100489   TRUJILLO, AUSTIN KENNETH ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 185106592   MYERS, LORI ANN JAIL TRANSPORT Draper
9:00 am 175107305   WYATT, ALYSSA ANGEL-MARIE JAIL TRANSPORT Draper
9:00 am 171100189   BRADSHAW, AMANDA LEE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 181100268   CHAVEZ, KATRINA ANITA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 181100242   LARSEN, SARAH DAWN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 181100386   LIND, KYLE JAMES ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 141100246   STAHLE, DEVIN CLARK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 171100352   TIPPETTS, JAMES LEONARD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 171100134   ZIMMERMAN, JENNY LINN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 185106904   COLEMAN, RICHARD RAY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
9:00 am 171100135   MARSH, STEPHEN BRUCE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
9:00 am 181100505   OSTERHOUT, JWROH PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
9:00 am 181100482   STAHLE, DEVIN CLARK PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
9:00 am 135103433   GONZALEZ, SANTOS ANDREZ REVIEW Draper
9:00 am 125102362   RIDGEWAY, TABATHA KRISTY REVIEW Draper
9:00 am 181100305   FLETCHER, JOSEPH MICHAEL TRANSPORT PTC/OSC Draper
9:15 am 161100026   COSBY, JUSTIN BURRELL ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:15 am 181100223   TRIMIAR, TOMMY GERMAINE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
9:30 am 181100468   ADAMSON, RYLAN QUINN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:30 am 181100144   LINDSEY, TRAE EDDIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:30 am 181100499   HERRERA, SAUL ADRIAN PRETRIAL/ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:45 am 185102341   PARKINSON, CODY LYMAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
10:00 am 181100024   CHANNELL, RYAN SPENCER ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
10:00 am 171100168   HANSEN, KRISTIE MARIE ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
10:45 am 185106727   ALLEN, JASENIA ANNE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
11:00 am 191100114   RIOS, JOSE MANUEL ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 175102220   FIFITA, JERMAINE GLEN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
1:30 pm 185104160   MCMANUS, DANIEL KENNETH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
1:30 pm 185101810   PENA, ANGELICA ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
1:30 pm 175105266   STORCH, TARA MICHELLE REVIEW Draper
1:30 pm 165102094   FUENTES-ORTIZ, BIANCA IRAIS VIDEO ARR Draper
1:30 pm 185106907   ENGLAND, KRISTOPHER VIDEO ARRAIGNMENT SLCO JAIL Draper
1:45 pm 181100314   CARTER, AUSTIN JACOB ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
1:45 pm 185106245   PARTRIDGE, DAVID SCOTT ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
1:45 pm 191100043   TENNEY, LAURYN DAWN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
2:00 pm 191100037   HUDSON, BEAU MICHAEL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
2:00 pm 185106713   GREENWELL, TERRY LEE PTC/OSC Draper
2:00 pm 161100324   AL-RAKABI, AHMED MONDER TRIAL-BENCH Draper
2:00 pm 195100276   BOYLE, CARTER GREGORY TRIAL-BENCH Draper
2:30 pm 185103683   HUGENTOBLER, JORDAN SCOTT MOTION HEARING Draper
2:30 pm 191100023   GONZALEZ, ADRIAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
2:30 pm 191100019   GULGULIAN, SOPHIA MARAL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
2:30 pm 191100024   JONES, JARED TIMOTHY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
2:30 pm 191100014   PRECIADO, ALFONSO L PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
2:30 pm 191100020   SEIM, PEYTON JOHN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
2:30 pm 191100015   SEXTON, GRADY JAMES PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
2:30 pm 191100016   ST PIERRE, BRADY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
2:30 pm 191100025   TRUJILLO, MOSES ANTHONY PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
3:15 pm 191100008   GATELY, KELLY PATRICK TRIAL-BENCH Draper