List of Draper Hearings for Tuesday 19th of March 2019      

52 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:00 am 195100130   AARON, JENNIFER NICOLE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 185106310   DAVENPORT, JEFFREY RANDALL ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195101150   ELLIS, MARVIN BARNES ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195101165   FARNSWORTH, ALLEN SCOTT ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195101034   FOSTER, PAIGE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195101050   FOSTER, PAIGE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195101232   GARCIA, MELISSA SUE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195101312   GILSON, JALEXUS JUWAN ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195100901   HUNICK, CODY MATTHEW ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 191100084   MOSER, ANNA SOPHIA ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195101063   NICKEL, ALEXA VICTORIA ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195101046   OROZCO, RICARDO HELAMAN ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 191100092   OWEN, MICHELLE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 185106114   RAMIREZ, VIVIANA NONE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195101250   RODRIGUEZ, ADRIAN F ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 191100044   ROYAL, HANNA LARIE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195101124   SHIFFLER, TREVER GRANT ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195100349   VRIENS, CHANTE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 191100099   WILLIAMS, BRENT ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 175105293   BAIR, CHELSEA LEIGH ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 181100289   HALSTEAD, WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 185103337   HALSTEAD, WILLIAM MARK ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 175105073   QUARNBERG, JUSTIN CHRIS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 181100541   WHITE, ELIOTT WILLIAM ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 181100495   KILCREASE, JON KENDALL PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
9:00 am 185103995   BARELA, MICHAEL MERLIN REVIEW Draper
9:00 am 121100432   CHRISTENSEN, JOSEPH MITCHELL REVIEW Draper
10:30 am 198100005   ASHBY HOME HEALTH LLC SMALL CLAIMS HEARING Draper
1:30 pm 195101140   BURCH, SHERI LYNNE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 055105032   CAMPBELL, CODY A ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 185102463   DOLPHIN BILLINGS, VANESSA SHERIMAE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195100895   DONLAN, MCCALL HANNAH ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195100825   EYZAGUIRRE GUZMAN, JUAN CARLOS ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195100782   GARNER, THAYNE B ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 185106861   GASPERINI, MARCELLO PHILIP ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 191100081   GENAO-VALDES, GADIEL ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 185101780   LAGASCA, LEILA CAPRI ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195100908   LASSON, ALAN RANDALL ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195101189   LOWRY, GLENN QUINCY ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195101110   MATIS, GREGORY JOHN ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195101040   MCCLURE, JARED D ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 165100832   MEDER, ETHAN ORION ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 191100083   MERRILL, ALMA LUKE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195101288   MONTANO, JUAN CARLOS ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195100580   PENROD, PAUL SCOTT ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195101002   SEGURA, ALVERNIA TONI ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195100947   STORY, DAVID ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 185106254   MOORE, MERCEDES MAUREEN REVIEW Draper
3:00 pm 191100048   EMAL, MARIAH PAYTON PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
3:00 pm 185105957   SMITH, MICHAEL GERALD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE-JURY Draper
3:00 pm 151100224   TAYLOR, JEREMIAH JAMES REVIEW Draper
3:15 pm 195100535   ABULHASAN, RADWAN PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper