List of Draper Hearings for Tuesday 12th of March 2019      

63 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:00 am 191100076   ADAMS, ANTHONY WAYNE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 055105032   CAMPBELL, CODY A ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195101060   DUPRIEST, JONATHAN JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195101104   GONSALVES, COLE WYATT STAY ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195100889   GRIST, TRACEY MARIE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 191100110   GUZMAN, CARLOS ANDRES ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 185106925   HILTON, SARAH ADELINE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195101064   HUBER, ISAAC JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195101117   KLEY, NANCY THOMAS ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 165104181   MARTINEZ-DELRIO, LLOYD ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195100281   MARTINEZ-DELRIO, LLOYD ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 185101680   MARTINEZ-FAUDOA, JUAN CARLOS ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195100056   OVERTON, SIERRA JASMINE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 185106087   REID, ALEX COLBY ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195100670   RICHARDS, TIFFANY MARIE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195100463   RIVADENEIRA, FRANKLIN ANDRES ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195100629   ROBERTS, AVERY CLAIRE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 185106550   RUBIO, MICHAEL DAVID ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195100564   SMITH, JALYN TAYLER ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195100937   SWENSON, MARY BINKS ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 165103370   TOILOLO, CHRISTENSEN AFATIA ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 091100306   METZ, KEVA MARIE EXPUNGEMENT HEARING Draper
9:00 am 081106060   METZ, KEVA M HEARING Draper
9:00 am 161100082   ALONSO, SUSANA DEJESUS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 175103583   BEAMES, DAVID BRIAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 185106792   BREACH, WINSTON GREGORY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 175106628   BYERS, KELI JORDAN ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 185102963   HODGKINSON, NED LARS ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 131100159   MARTINEZ-DELRIO, LLOYD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 181100167   BEHLING, KYLE JORDAN REVIEW Draper
9:00 am 175102895   TAPIA, GASTON ESTEBAN REVIEW Draper
9:00 am 175103788   GIROUARD, NORMAND E WATCH COURT SESSIONS Draper
9:30 am 141100283   KAMMERER, JACOB ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:30 am 135104618   KAMMERER, JACOB LOUIS PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
9:30 am 145104968   KAMMERER, JACOB LOUIS REVIEW Draper
10:00 am 185105878   CLAWSON, CHRISTIAN ELWOOD PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
10:00 am 195100288   EVANS, KOURTNEY RAE PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
10:30 am 198100009   MCGARY, KIMBALL SMALL CLAIMS HEARING Draper
10:30 am 198100010   BERG, AMIE SMALL CLAIMS TRIAL Draper
11:00 am 191100114   RIOS, JOSE MANUEL ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 185100930   AHLSTROM, KENNETH ADRIA ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 185106875   BAKER, NANETTE GLENDA ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 145103227   DUCE, CYNTHIA JENNELL ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 171100614   DUMLAO, EMMANUEL D ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 191100111   GORDON, OLIVIA LOUISA ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195101194   GRIFFIS, SAMANTHA ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 185101858   HALLOCK, JOHN DAVID ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 185106524   LANGSTON, SHARON PACKARD ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195100684   NEIMAN, LANCE PARKER ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 175103559   PATTEN, COURTNI T ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195100827   PEREA, ANTHONY JOSEPH ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 191100072   RAM, ASHLEY ROSHAN ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 185103438   RICHARDSON, JENNIFER KAY ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 191100091   SAXEY, NATHAN SCOTT ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195101010   SKEEN, COLE JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 191100061   SORRELL, NOAH ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 191100060   UPCHURCH, AUSTIN ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 185106891   SILER, JOLYNN NUNLEY ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
1:30 pm 171100471   MCDEVITT, BLAKE ROBERT REVIEW Draper
3:00 pm 195100360   ALLRED, JACOB KIT PRETRIAL CONFERENCE Draper
3:00 pm 191100009   MARZ, SCOTT CHARLES PTC/OSC Draper
3:00 pm 185101785   DAVIS, DEEGEE CRYSTAL REVIEW Draper
3:15 pm 195100094   SMITH, GABRIEL WHITLOCK TRIAL-BENCH Draper