List of Draper Hearings for Tuesday 5th of March 2019      

49 Hearings Scheduled

 
TimeCaseNumDefendant Hearing Type *mouseover* Jurisdiction
9:00 am 191100068   ANDERL, VICKY SIEVERTS ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195100982   BENNETT, NATHANAEL MORRIS ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 191100098   CARLSON, ROBERT DANIEL ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195100756   CHAPMAN, TIMOTHY GORDON ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195100582   DAWES, ANTHONY LEE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195100397   GALLOWAY, MANUEL C ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195100868   HAWS, DALTON WADE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 145105195   LEOTA, PHILIP MA CHING ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 191100067   MADSEN, JON ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195100577   MALAND, NATHAN LEE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 165104181   MARTINEZ-DELRIO, LLOYD ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195100281   MARTINEZ-DELRIO, LLOYD ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195100500   MAXFIELD, DAVID BURNELL ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195100809   MCMORRIS, LANDON ROURKE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195100803   PONGI, FELETI ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195101038   REYNOLDS, TYSON KAY ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195100865   SHAUGHNESSY, PHYLLIS JAYNE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 195100916   WILLIAMS, SHELLEY MARIE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
9:00 am 111100528   FISK, AARON D ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 131100159   MARTINEZ-DELRIO, LLOYD ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
9:00 am 181100389   COIMBRA, BEN-HUR DE MIRANDA REVIEW Draper
9:00 am 111100549   DORRIS, JOHN INGRAM REVIEW Draper
9:00 am 181100298   HAIGHT, KRISTINE AMANDA REVIEW Draper
9:00 am 185104191   SANBORN, RUSSELL IKAIKA REVIEW Draper
10:00 am 175101120   FISHER, DAVID C ORDER TO SHOW CAUSE Draper
10:30 am 188100085   ROBERTS, JEREMY BARRON SMALL CLAIMS HEARING Draper
1:30 pm 195100753   CHRISTIANSEN, TRENTON SNOW ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195100958   DAVIS, ALEXIA MARNIE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195100895   DONLAN, MCCALL HANNAH ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 191100078   HARE, CALEB JAMES ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 185104708   HARRINGTON, JORDANN PHOEBE TEINE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195100607   HAYS, TOSH KAMERON ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195100593   HOSTETTER, TYLER NEPHI ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 185100390   JACKSON, JESSE JOHN ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 191100075   KUNJUMAKKACHALIL KHALEEL, MAKHZOODHA ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195100659   LEHNARDT, KURT RUEDIGER ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195100528   MAHER, LINDA ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 185105899   MELEISEA, CASSANDRA ENELETA ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195100859   MOFFAT, ZACHARY RYAN ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195100734   OSMUN, HAYDEN J ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195100783   PAINTER, LANGE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195100827   PEREA, ANTHONY JOSEPH ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195100786   REDDEN, OLIVIA HAILEY ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195101022   ROJAS, MARIO A ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195100653   SANDLIN, JULIE LARUE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195100574   STOCKDALE, CANDEN DEE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 195100818   STRONG, MELANIE KAYE ARRAIGNMENT Draper
1:30 pm 175106625   ALHAWAJ, HUSSAIN ALI REVIEW Draper
3:00 pm 195100401   CHRISTIANSEN, JANET DEE TRIAL-BENCH Draper